Cheap flights Clermont Ferrand (France) - London (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Clermont Ferrand - London tickets

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£171
Air France outward: 09-Mar-2020
06:40 CFE » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (8h05m)
Air France inbound: 12-Mar-2020
07:25 LHR » 12:55 CFE
Air France 1 stop (5h30m)
£173
Air France outward: 14-Dec-2019
07:20 CFE » 11:30 LHR
Air France 1 stop (4h10m)
Air France inbound: 26-Jan-2020
07:25 LHR » 17:40 CFE
Air France 1 stop (10h15m)
£174
Air France outward: 16-Apr-2020
06:40 CFE » 19:35 LHR
Air France 1 stop (12h55m)
Air France inbound: 21-Apr-2020
07:20 LHR » 13:10 CFE
Air France 1 stop (5h50m)
£185
Air France outward: 09-Jan-2020
18:35 CFE » 22:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (4h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 11-Jan-2020
12:50 STN » 20:50 CFE
Ryanair 1 stop (8h)
£185
Air France outward: 27-Feb-2020
06:40 CFE » 19:20 LHR
Air France 1 stop (12h40m)
Air France inbound: 01-Mar-2020
07:25 LHR » 21:35 CFE
Air France 1 stop (14h10m)
£186
Ryanair outward: 06-Jan-2020
17:30 CFE » 10:00 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (16h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Jan-2020
08:40 LGW » 13:55 CFE
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h15m)
£215
KLM outward: 03-Jan-2020
14:15 CFE » 20:15 LHR
KLM 1 stop (6h)
Air France inbound: 06-Jan-2020
07:25 LHR » 12:55 CFE
Air France 1 stop (5h30m)
£220
Air France outward: 22-Dec-2019
18:35 CFE » 22:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (4h10m)
Air France inbound: 03-Jan-2020
20:50 LHR » 09:25 CFE
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
£225
Air France outward: 20-Dec-2019
06:40 CFE » 19:20 LHR
Air France 1 stop (12h40m)
KLM inbound: 22-Dec-2019
21:25 LHR » 13:30 CFE
KLM 1 stop (16h05m)
£239
Air France outward: 20-Dec-2019
06:40 CFE » 19:20 LHR
Air France 1 stop (12h40m)
Air France inbound: 22-Dec-2019
12:30 LHR » 21:35 CFE
Air France 1 stop (9h05m)
£248
Air France outward: 28-Dec-2019
10:05 CFE » 17:35 LHR
Air France 1 stop (7h30m)
Air France inbound: 04-Jan-2020
16:25 LHR » 10:20 CFE
Air France 1 stop (17h55m)
£250
Air France outward: 21-Dec-2019
10:05 CFE » 22:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (12h40m)
Air France inbound: 23-Dec-2019
16:25 LHR » 22:05 CFE
Air France 1 stop (5h40m)
£251
Air France outward: 04-Feb-2020
14:35 CFE » 11:30 LHR
Air France 1 stop (20h55m)
KLM inbound: 06-Feb-2020
11:00 LHR » 13:30 CFE
KLM 1 stop (26h30m)
£275
Air France outward: 01-Jan-2020
18:35 CFE » 22:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (4h10m)
Air France inbound: 03-Jan-2020
16:25 LHR » 09:25 CFE
Air France 1 stop (17h)
£275
Air France outward: 01-Jan-2020
18:35 CFE » 22:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (4h10m)
Air France inbound: 03-Jan-2020
16:25 LHR » 09:25 CFE
Air France 1 stop (17h)
£276
KLM outward: 18-Dec-2019
14:15 CFE » 18:00 LHR
KLM 1 stop (3h45m)
Air France inbound: 20-Dec-2019
20:50 LHR » 09:25 CFE
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
£312
Air France outward: 28-Dec-2019
07:20 CFE » 19:20 LHR
Air France 1 stop (12h)
Air France inbound: 02-Jan-2020
07:25 LHR » 17:40 CFE
Air France 1 stop (10h15m)
£366
Air France outward: 19-Dec-2019
10:55 CFE » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (3h50m)
Air France inbound: 20-Dec-2019
20:50 LHR » 09:25 CFE
Air France 1 stop (12h35m)
£670
Alitalia outward: 18-Dec-2019
18:35 CFE » 19:00 LHR
Alitalia 2 stops (24h25m)
Alitalia inbound: 20-Dec-2019
08:25 LHR » 22:05 CFE
Alitalia 2 stops (13h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Clermont Ferrand London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Clermont Ferrand - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Clermont Ferrand to London

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • all
  • Air France
outbound: 28-Feb-2020
Air France 1 stop
return: 01-Mar-2020
Air France 1 stop

About Clermont Ferrand - London flights

Average flight duration: 13h37m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 08-Dec-2019 16:36, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 9ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Clermont Ferrand, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Clermont-Ferrand Auvergne Airport (CFE)
  • Local time:
  • 08-Dec-2019 17:36, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 9ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in London