Take off on cheap flights from Jersey to London, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Jersey - London tickets

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£54
outward: 25-Aug-2018
09:35 JER » 10:35 SEN
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 09-Sep-2018
15:30 SEN » 16:30 JER
easyJet direct (1h)
£57
outward: 10-Jul-2018
21:55 JER » 23:00 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 11-Jul-2018
20:40 LTN » 21:40 JER
easyJet direct (1h)
£57
outward: 10-Jul-2018
21:55 JER » 23:00 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 11-Jul-2018
20:40 LTN » 21:40 JER
easyJet direct (1h)
£64
outward: 25-Jun-2018
17:40 JER » 18:45 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 27-Jun-2018
20:40 LTN » 21:40 JER
easyJet direct (1h)
£69
outward: 21-Dec-2018
21:25 JER » 22:25 LGW
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
08:00 LGW » 09:00 JER
easyJet direct (1h)
£73
outward: 05-Jul-2018
22:10 JER » 23:15 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 13-Jul-2018
20:20 LTN » 21:20 JER
easyJet direct (1h)
£74
outward: 02-Jul-2018
17:40 JER » 18:45 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 04-Jul-2018
08:10 LGW » 09:15 JER
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£74
outward: 02-Jul-2018
17:40 JER » 18:45 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 04-Jul-2018
08:10 LGW » 09:15 JER
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£77
outward: 02-Jul-2018
17:40 JER » 18:45 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 04-Jul-2018
08:10 LGW » 09:15 JER
easyJet direct (1h05m)
£81
outward: 23-Jun-2018
09:35 JER » 10:35 SEN
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 24-Jun-2018
13:45 LTN » 14:45 JER
easyJet direct (1h)
£86
outward: 28-Jul-2018
09:35 JER » 10:35 SEN
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 06-Aug-2018
16:10 LTN » 17:10 JER
easyJet direct (1h)
£86
outward: 19-Jul-2018
22:10 JER » 23:15 LTN
easyJet direct (1h05m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2018
20:20 LTN » 21:20 JER
easyJet direct (1h)
£92
outward: 01-Jul-2018
08:05 JER » 09:10 LGW
British Airways direct (1h05m)
inbound: 05-Jul-2018
08:05 LGW » 09:15 JER
easyJet direct (1h10m)
£92
outward: 23-Jun-2018
09:35 JER » 10:35 SEN
easyJet direct (1h)
inbound: 24-Jun-2018
13:45 LTN » 14:45 JER
easyJet direct (1h)
£99
outward: 10-May-2019
08:05 JER » 09:10 LGW
British Airways direct (1h05m)
inbound: 13-May-2019
08:55 LGW » 10:00 JER
British Airways direct (1h05m)
£104
outward: 06-May-2019
08:05 JER » 09:10 LGW
British Airways direct (1h05m)
inbound: 13-May-2019
08:55 LGW » 10:00 JER
British Airways direct (1h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Jersey London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Jersey - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - London Birmingham - London Glasgow - London Edinburgh - London See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Jersey to London

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • Flybe
outbound: 10-Jul-2018
easyJet direct
return: 11-Jul-2018
easyJet direct
outbound: 21-Dec-2018
Flybe direct
return: 26-Dec-2018
easyJet direct
outbound: 21-Dec-2018
British Airways direct
return: 26-Dec-2018
British Airways direct

About Jersey - London flights

Average flight duration: 1h01m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jun-2018 08:46, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Jersey, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Jersey Airport (JER)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jun-2018 08:46, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in London