Take off on cheap flights from Larnaca to London, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Larnaca - London tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£104
outward: 11-Jun-2018
12:35 LCA » 17:35 STN
Continental Airlines direct (5h)
inbound: 15-Sep-2018
21:50 LGW » 02:20 LCA
Continental Airlines direct (4h30m)
£112
outward: 04-Dec-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
inbound: 11-Dec-2018
07:25 LTN » 12:15 LCA
Wizz Air direct (4h50m)
£157
outward: 28-Jun-2018
11:45 LCA » 16:45 LHR
Continental Airlines direct (5h)
inbound: 05-Jul-2018
22:10 LGW » 02:40 LCA
Continental Airlines direct (4h30m)
£166
outward: 11-Jun-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
inbound: 15-Sep-2018
15:55 STN » 20:35 LCA
Jet2 direct (4h40m)
£180
outward: 01-Jun-2018
06:10 LCA » 11:15 LTN
Blue Air direct (5h05m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2018
07:50 LTN » 12:35 LCA
Wizz Air direct (4h45m)
£192
outward: 31-May-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
inbound: 10-Jun-2018
13:00 LTN » 17:50 LCA
Wizz Air direct (4h50m)
£198
outward: 03-Jun-2018
20:00 LCA » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (26h10m)
inbound: 05-Jun-2018
07:25 LTN » 12:15 LCA
Wizz Air direct (4h50m)
£210
outward: 10-Jul-2018
12:55 LCA » 17:55 LTN
Wizz Air direct (5h)
inbound: 20-Jul-2018
07:50 LTN » 12:35 LCA
Wizz Air direct (4h45m)
£218
outward: 30-Jun-2018
03:00 LCA » 10:50 LTN
Blue Air 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 30-Jun-2018
18:00 LTN » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
£222
outward: 27-Aug-2018
15:00 LCA » 23:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h40m)
inbound: 02-Jan-2019
21:00 STN » 13:30 LCA
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (16h30m)
£232
outward: 29-Jun-2018
20:30 LCA » 10:50 LTN
Blue Air 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 30-Jun-2018
18:00 LTN » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
£238
outward: 26-Aug-2018
15:00 LCA » 10:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (19h45m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2018
07:00 LHR » 23:40 LCA
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
£253
outward: 19-Aug-2018
10:30 LCA » 10:10 LGW
Norwegian Air International 1 stop (23h40m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2018
13:00 LTN » 17:50 LCA
Wizz Air direct (4h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Larnaca London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Larnaca - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - London Birmingham - London Glasgow - London Edinburgh - London See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Larnaca to London

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Blue Air
  • Continental Airlines
  • easyJet
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 02-Oct-2018
easyJet direct
return: 09-Oct-2018
easyJet direct
outbound: 01-Jun-2018
Blue Air direct
return: 08-Jun-2018
Wizz Air direct
outbound: 10-Jul-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 20-Jul-2018
Lufthansa 2 stops
outbound: 10-Jul-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 20-Jul-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 10-Jul-2018
Continental Airlines direct
return: 20-Jul-2018
Continental Airlines direct
outbound: 27-Aug-2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 02-Jan-2019
Wizz Air direct

About Larnaca - London flights

Average flight duration: 4h37m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 28-May-2018 04:24, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 26ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Larnaca, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Larnaca International Airport (LCA)
  • Local time:
  • 28-May-2018 06:24, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 22ºC, max. 28ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in London