Cheap flights Lille (France) - London (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Lille - London tickets

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£45
Ryanair outward: 13-Jan-2020
08:25 LIL » 13:55 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (5h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Jan-2020
21:15 STN » 08:10 LIL
Ryanair 1 stop (10h55m)
£50
Ryanair outward: 07-Jan-2020
08:25 LIL » 00:15 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (15h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Jan-2020
15:50 STN » 08:10 LIL
Ryanair 1 stop (16h20m)
£50
Ryanair outward: 16-Jan-2020
08:35 LIL » 19:50 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (11h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Jan-2020
12:35 STN » 08:55 LIL
Ryanair 1 stop (20h20m)
£50
Ryanair outward: 09-Jan-2020
08:35 LIL » 19:50 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (11h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 11-Jan-2020
07:50 STN » 13:50 LIL
Ryanair 1 stop (6h)
£68
Ryanair outward: 08-Jan-2020
08:25 LIL » 00:15 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (15h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Jan-2020
20:00 STN » 08:00 LIL
Ryanair 1 stop (12h)
£70
Ryanair outward: 11-Jan-2020
08:35 LIL » 16:35 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (8h)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Jan-2020
07:50 STN » 17:25 LIL
Ryanair 1 stop (9h35m)
£154
Ryanair outward: 02-Jan-2020
08:35 LIL » 19:50 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (11h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Jan-2020
06:55 LGW » 08:55 LIL
Unknown Company 1 stop (26h)
£169
Unknown Company outward: 03-Jan-2020
08:35 LIL » 08:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jan-2020
12:50 STN » 08:10 LIL
Ryanair 1 stop (19h20m)
£170
Ryanair outward: 19-Dec-2019
08:35 LIL » 19:50 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (11h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 21-Dec-2019
12:35 STN » 08:55 LIL
Ryanair 1 stop (20h20m)
£258
Ryanair outward: 30-Dec-2019
17:50 LIL » 23:40 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (5h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Jan-2020
15:50 STN » 08:10 LIL
Ryanair 1 stop (16h20m)
£321
Unknown Company outward: 25-Dec-2019
16:05 LIL » 14:10 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h05m)
Vueling inbound: 27-Dec-2019
23:00 LGW » 10:50 LIL
Vueling 1 stop (11h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Lille London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Lille - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Lille to London

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Lille to London. Try launching another search above.

About Lille - London flights

Average flight duration: 17h08m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Dec-2019 01:23, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 7ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Lille, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Lesquin Airport (LIL)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Dec-2019 02:23, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in London