Cheap flights Marseille (France) - London (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Marseille - London tickets

  • any
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • any
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£73
Ryanair outward: 02-Sep-2022
10:50 MRS » 12:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Sep-2022
10:55 STN » 12:50 MRS
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£93
Ryanair outward: 18-Jul-2022
06:35 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Aug-2022
09:00 STN » 10:55 MRS
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£93
Ryanair outward: 18-Jul-2022
06:35 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Aug-2022
09:00 STN » 10:55 MRS
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£95
Ryanair outward: 18-Jul-2022
06:35 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Aug-2022
09:00 STN » 10:55 MRS
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£118
Ryanair outward: 13-Jul-2022
06:35 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Jul-2022
08:10 LTN » 12:45 MRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (28h35m)
£118
Ryanair outward: 14-Jul-2022
06:35 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Jul-2022
08:10 LTN » 12:45 MRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (28h35m)
£129
Ryanair outward: 19-Aug-2022
10:50 MRS » 12:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 21-Aug-2022
08:20 STN » 09:00 MRS
Ryanair 1 stop (24h40m)
£135
Unknown Company outward: 10-Jul-2022
17:40 MRS » 14:00 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Jul-2022
22:25 STN » 09:00 MRS
Ryanair 1 stop (10h35m)
£161
Ryanair outward: 22-Jul-2022
10:50 MRS » 12:50 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jul-2022
10:55 STN » 12:50 MRS
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£162
Unknown Company outward: 17-Jul-2022
17:40 MRS » 14:00 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Jul-2022
23:00 LGW » 12:00 MRS
Ryanair 1 stop (13h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Marseille London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Marseille - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Marseille to London

  • any
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • all
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • Iberia
  • Ryanair
  • Vueling
outbound: 17-Sep-2022
easyJet direct
return: 20-Sep-2022
easyJet direct
outbound: 18-Jul-2022
Vueling 1 stop
return: 20-Jul-2022
Ryanair 1 stop
outbound: 02-Sep-2022
Ryanair direct
return: 04-Sep-2022
Ryanair direct
outbound: 14-Nov-2022
Air France 1 stop
return: 21-Nov-2022
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 17-Jul-2022
Iberia 1 stop
return: 22-Jul-2022
Ryanair direct

About Marseille - London flights

Average flight duration: 2h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Jun-2022 02:02, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Marseille, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Marseille-Provence Airport (MRS)
  • Toulon-Hyères Airport (TLN)
  • Avignon-Provence Airport (AVN)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Jun-2022 03:02, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 28ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in London