Cheap flights Milan (Italy) - London (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Milan - London tickets

  • any
  • March 2024
  • April 2024
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • any
  • March 2024
  • April 2024
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£44
Wizz Air Malta outward: 08-Mar-2024
06:55 MXP » 08:55 LGW
Wizz Air Malta direct (2h)
Wizz Air Malta inbound: 10-Mar-2024
09:50 LGW » 11:50 MXP
Wizz Air Malta direct (2h)
£148
easyJet outward: 05-Aug-2024
16:50 MXP » 18:50 LGW
easyJet direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 17-Aug-2024
21:15 LGW » 08:40 MXP
Vueling 1 stop (11h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Milan London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Milan - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Milan to London

  • any
  • March 2024
  • April 2024
  • May 2024
  • June 2024
  • July 2024
  • August 2024
  • September 2024
  • October 2024
  • November 2024
  • December 2024
  • January 2025
  • February 2025
  • all
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • KLM
outbound: 16-Mar-2024
easyJet direct
return: 17-Mar-2024
easyJet direct
outbound: 24-Sep-2024
KLM 1 stop
return: 27-Sep-2024
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 06-Jul-2024
Air France 1 stop
return: 07-Jul-2024
KLM 1 stop

About Milan - London flights

Average flight duration: 2h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow International Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick International Airport (LGW)
  • London Luton Airport (LTN)
  • London Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 05-Mar-2024 01:26, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 11ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Milan, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Milan Linate international Airport (LIN)
  • Milan Malpensa International Airport (MXP)
  • Aeroporto Orio al Serio (BGY)
  • Local time:
  • 05-Mar-2024 02:26, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in London