Take off on cheap flights from Tel Aviv to London, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Tel Aviv - London tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£110
Unknown Company outward: 21-Oct-2019
21:10 TLV » 09:05 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 28-Oct-2019
18:35 STN » 09:15 TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h40m)
£174
Air Bagan outward: 29-Oct-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:30 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h35m)
Air Bagan inbound: 03-Nov-2019
15:00 LTN » 20:05 TLV
Air Bagan direct (5h05m)
£183
Air Bagan outward: 17-Sep-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:20 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h25m)
Air Bagan inbound: 24-Sep-2019
14:55 LTN » 20:05 TLV
Air Bagan direct (5h10m)
£184
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 04-Nov-2019
22:15 TLV » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (14h10m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 11-Nov-2019
04:00 LGW » 13:15 TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (9h15m)
£186
Wizz Air outward: 12-Sep-2019
09:15 TLV » 21:05 LGW
Wizz Air 1 stop (11h50m)
Wizz Air inbound: 17-Sep-2019
21:15 LTN » 08:50 TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (11h35m)
£193
Aegean Airlines outward: 01-Feb-2020
18:50 TLV » 16:30 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 07-Mar-2020
17:35 LHR » 08:30 TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (14h55m)
£225
Unknown Company outward: 21-Oct-2019
22:30 TLV » 23:55 SEN
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 28-Oct-2019
22:55 LTN » 21:30 TLV
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h35m)
£227
Air Bagan outward: 28-Aug-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:20 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h25m)
Air Bagan inbound: 04-Sep-2019
14:55 LTN » 20:05 TLV
Air Bagan direct (5h10m)
£228
Air Bagan outward: 10-Nov-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:30 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h35m)
Air Bagan inbound: 17-Nov-2019
15:00 LTN » 20:05 TLV
Air Bagan direct (5h05m)
£228
Air Bagan outward: 10-Nov-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:30 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h35m)
Air Bagan inbound: 17-Nov-2019
15:00 LTN » 20:05 TLV
Air Bagan direct (5h05m)
£233
Air France outward: 26-Dec-2019
17:10 TLV » 11:30 LHR
Air France 1 stop (18h20m)
Vueling inbound: 04-Jan-2020
21:00 LGW » 10:40 TLV
Vueling 1 stop (13h40m)
£233
Air France outward: 26-Dec-2019
17:10 TLV » 11:30 LHR
Air France 1 stop (18h20m)
Vueling inbound: 04-Jan-2020
21:00 LGW » 10:40 TLV
Vueling 1 stop (13h40m)
£237
Air Malta outward: 10-Nov-2019
05:30 TLV » 22:50 LGW
Air Malta 1 stop (17h20m)
Air Bagan inbound: 17-Nov-2019
15:00 LTN » 20:05 TLV
Air Bagan direct (5h05m)
£251
Air Bagan outward: 23-Aug-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:20 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h25m)
Vueling inbound: 01-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 08:50 TLV
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
£251
Air Bagan outward: 23-Aug-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:20 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h25m)
Vueling inbound: 01-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 08:50 TLV
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
£260
Air Bagan outward: 28-Aug-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:20 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h25m)
Vueling inbound: 01-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 08:50 TLV
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
£260
Air Bagan outward: 28-Aug-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:20 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h25m)
Vueling inbound: 01-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 08:50 TLV
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
£261
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 02-Apr-2020
13:35 TLV » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (9h)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 10-Apr-2020
00:00 LGW » 13:20 TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (13h20m)
£273
Air Bagan outward: 03-Sep-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:20 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h25m)
Vueling inbound: 07-Sep-2019
19:20 LGW » 05:40 TLV
Vueling 1 stop (10h20m)
£273
Air Bagan outward: 03-Sep-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:20 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h25m)
Vueling inbound: 07-Sep-2019
19:20 LGW » 05:40 TLV
Vueling 1 stop (10h20m)
£279
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 19-Apr-2020
19:05 TLV » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (17h20m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 21-Apr-2020
00:00 LGW » 09:15 TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (9h15m)
£285
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 18-Oct-2019
04:30 TLV » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (6h55m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 23-Oct-2019
13:20 LGW » 21:40 TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (9h20m)
£292
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 15-Oct-2019
19:05 TLV » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (16h20m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 23-Oct-2019
00:00 LGW » 12:05 TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (13h05m)
£292
Air Bagan outward: 28-Aug-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:20 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h25m)
Air Bagan inbound: 07-Oct-2019
14:55 LTN » 20:05 TLV
Air Bagan direct (6h10m)
£303
Air France outward: 12-Sep-2019
00:00 TLV » 17:25 LHR
Air France 1 stop (17h25m)
Pegasus Airlines inbound: 15-Sep-2019
13:10 STN » 21:30 TLV
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (8h20m)
£303
Alitalia outward: 29-Aug-2019
16:25 TLV » 09:25 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (17h)
Alitalia inbound: 02-Sep-2019
21:00 LHR » 12:55 TLV
Alitalia 1 stop (15h55m)
£309
Ukraine Intl Airlines outward: 10-Oct-2019
22:15 TLV » 12:25 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (13h10m)
Ukraine Intl Airlines inbound: 15-Oct-2019
00:00 LGW » 13:20 TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (14h20m)
£329
Aeroflot outward: 19-Apr-2020
23:40 TLV » 10:30 LHR
Aeroflot 1 stop (10h50m)
Vueling inbound: 20-Apr-2020
15:40 LGW » 03:20 TLV
Vueling 1 stop (11h40m)
£360
Unknown Company outward: 03-Oct-2019
19:10 TLV » 09:05 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 21-Oct-2019
19:00 STN » 09:20 TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h20m)
£379
Air Bagan outward: 21-Aug-2019
20:55 TLV » 02:20 LTN
Air Bagan direct (5h25m)
Air Bagan inbound: 30-Aug-2019
14:55 LTN » 20:05 TLV
Air Bagan direct (5h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to London (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Tel Aviv London flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Tel Aviv - London with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Tel Aviv to London

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Air France
  • Alitalia
  • British Airways
  • El Al Israel Airlines
  • Pegasus Airlines
  • Tarom
  • Turkish Airlines
  • Ukraine Intl Airlines
outbound: 18-Oct-2019
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
return: 23-Oct-2019
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 21-Oct-2019
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
return: 28-Oct-2019
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 12-Sep-2019
Alitalia 1 stop
return: 17-Sep-2019
Alitalia 1 stop
outbound: 12-Sep-2019
El Al Israel Airlines direct
return: 17-Sep-2019
El Al Israel Airlines direct
outbound: 10-Sep-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 14-Sep-2019
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 10-Nov-2019
Tarom 1 stop
return: 17-Nov-2019
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 12-Sep-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 15-Sep-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 01-Feb-2020
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: 07-Mar-2020
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 03-Sep-2019
British Airways direct
return: 07-Sep-2019
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop

About Tel Aviv - London flights

Average flight duration: 5h20m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Aug-2019 10:29, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Airport(s):
  • Sde Dov Airport (SDV)
  • Ben Gurion International Airport (TLV)
  • Atarot Airport (JRS)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Aug-2019 12:29, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 29ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in London