Cheap flights Bristol (United Kingdom) - Madrid (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Bristol - Madrid tickets

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£94
Ryanair outward: 22-Nov-2019
09:05 BRS » 17:00 MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (7h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Nov-2019
07:30 MAD » 16:05 BRS
Ryanair 1 stop (8h35m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 15-Nov-2019
20:00 BRS » 10:00 MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (14h)
Ryanair inbound: 17-Nov-2019
07:30 MAD » 16:05 BRS
Ryanair 1 stop (8h35m)
£105
Ryanair outward: 08-Nov-2019
15:00 BRS » 20:55 MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (5h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Nov-2019
10:35 MAD » 08:40 BRS
Ryanair 1 stop (22h05m)
£167
KLM outward: 01-Mar-2020
07:15 BRS » 12:15 MAD
KLM 1 stop (5h)
KLM inbound: 04-Mar-2020
06:00 MAD » 14:10 BRS
KLM 1 stop (8h10m)
£176
KLM outward: 05-Dec-2019
07:15 BRS » 12:15 MAD
KLM 1 stop (5h)
KLM inbound: 10-Dec-2019
06:00 MAD » 14:10 BRS
KLM 1 stop (8h10m)
£177
KLM outward: 06-Dec-2019
14:40 BRS » 12:15 MAD
KLM 1 stop (21h35m)
KLM inbound: 10-Dec-2019
13:00 MAD » 09:30 BRS
KLM 1 stop (20h30m)
£180
KLM outward: 01-Oct-2019
14:45 BRS » 19:30 MAD
KLM 1 stop (4h45m)
KLM inbound: 08-Oct-2019
17:10 MAD » 14:15 BRS
KLM 1 stop (21h05m)
£190
KLM outward: 01-Oct-2019
14:45 BRS » 19:30 MAD
KLM 1 stop (4h45m)
KLM inbound: 08-Oct-2019
17:10 MAD » 14:15 BRS
KLM 1 stop (21h05m)
£191
KLM outward: 21-Sep-2019
14:45 BRS » 23:25 MAD
KLM 1 stop (8h40m)
KLM inbound: 14-Feb-2020
06:00 MAD » 14:10 BRS
KLM 1 stop (8h10m)
£203
KLM outward: 01-Oct-2019
07:20 BRS » 09:35 MAD
KLM 1 stop (26h15m)
KLM inbound: 08-Oct-2019
12:50 MAD » 17:55 BRS
KLM 1 stop (5h05m)
£203
KLM outward: 07-Apr-2020
14:45 BRS » 09:35 MAD
KLM 1 stop (18h50m)
KLM inbound: 17-Apr-2020
20:20 MAD » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (13h30m)
£212
KLM outward: 19-Oct-2019
14:45 BRS » 13:40 MAD
KLM 1 stop (22h55m)
KLM inbound: 21-Oct-2019
12:50 MAD » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (21h)
£213
British Airways outward: 05-Dec-2019
12:35 LHR » 15:00 MAD
British Airways direct (2h25m)
British Airways inbound: 10-Dec-2019
06:50 MAD » 09:25 LHR
British Airways direct (2h35m)
£214
KLM outward: 07-Nov-2019
07:15 BRS » 12:15 MAD
KLM 1 stop (5h)
KLM inbound: 10-Nov-2019
07:15 MAD » 14:10 BRS
KLM 1 stop (6h55m)
£214
Unknown Company outward: 24-Sep-2019
14:50 BRS » 22:05 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Oct-2019
09:05 MAD » 16:20 BRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h15m)
£214
British Airways outward: 10-Oct-2019
12:30 LHR » 15:00 MAD
British Airways direct (2h30m)
British Airways inbound: 13-Oct-2019
07:00 MAD » 09:25 LHR
British Airways direct (2h25m)
£216
Unknown Company outward: 18-Oct-2019
07:10 BRS » 14:05 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 21-Oct-2019
15:55 MAD » 22:25 BRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h30m)
£216
Unknown Company outward: 26-Oct-2019
12:45 BRS » 19:15 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Nov-2019
15:50 MAD » 22:25 BRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h35m)
£216
British Airways outward: 26-Oct-2019
16:50 LHR » 19:15 MAD
British Airways direct (2h25m)
British Airways inbound: 03-Nov-2019
08:15 MAD » 10:50 LHR
British Airways direct (2h35m)
£216
Unknown Company outward: 26-Oct-2019
12:45 BRS » 19:15 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Nov-2019
08:15 MAD » 15:15 BRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h)
£217
Unknown Company outward: 26-Oct-2019
12:45 BRS » 19:15 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Nov-2019
15:50 MAD » 22:25 BRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h35m)
£225
Unknown Company outward: 23-Sep-2019
14:50 BRS » 22:05 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 25-Sep-2019
15:00 MAD » 21:30 BRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h30m)
£236
KLM outward: 10-Apr-2020
14:45 BRS » 13:45 MAD
KLM 1 stop (23h)
KLM inbound: 12-Apr-2020
07:05 MAD » 23:10 BRS
KLM 1 stop (16h05m)
£239
Unknown Company outward: 22-Aug-2020
11:30 BRS » 18:45 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 24-Aug-2020
17:00 MAD » 00:45 BRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h45m)
£241
Unknown Company outward: 19-Oct-2019
14:50 BRS » 22:05 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 28-Oct-2019
15:50 MAD » 22:25 BRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h35m)
£245
KLM outward: 26-Oct-2019
17:55 BRS » 23:25 MAD
KLM 1 stop (5h30m)
KLM inbound: 03-Nov-2019
07:15 MAD » 14:10 BRS
KLM 1 stop (6h55m)
£285
KLM outward: 24-Dec-2019
07:15 BRS » 10:15 MAD
KLM 1 stop (27h)
KLM inbound: 05-Jan-2020
20:25 MAD » 23:05 BRS
KLM 1 stop (26h40m)
£302
KLM outward: 27-Sep-2019
10:20 BRS » 13:40 MAD
KLM 1 stop (27h20m)
KLM inbound: 30-Sep-2019
20:20 MAD » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (13h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Madrid (Spain):
Find the cheapest Bristol Madrid flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Bristol - Madrid with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Bristol to Madrid

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Brussels Airlines
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 22-Nov-2019
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 24-Nov-2019
Ryanair 1 stop
outbound: 15-Nov-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 17-Nov-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 27-Sep-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 30-Sep-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 26-Oct-2019
Aer Lingus 2 stops
return: 03-Nov-2019
British Airways 2 stops

About Bristol - Madrid flights

Average flight duration: 2h30m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Madrid, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Aeroporto Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas (MAD)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Sep-2019 12:07, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 20ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Bristol, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Filton Private (FZO)
  • Bristol Airport (BRS)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Sep-2019 11:07, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Madrid

Double room / night from $27
Double room / night from $40
Double room / night from $37
Double room / night from $77