Take off on cheap flights from Leeds to Malaga, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Leeds - Malaga tickets

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£45
outward: 21-Nov-2018
16:25 LBA » 19:30 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
20:05 AGP » 23:15 LBA
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£53
outward: 01-Feb-2019
13:20 LBA » 16:25 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: 08-Feb-2019
17:00 AGP » 20:10 LBA
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£56
outward: 19-Mar-2019
17:40 LPL » 20:45 AGP
Blue Air direct (3h05m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
17:00 AGP » 20:10 LBA
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£60
outward: 15-Dec-2018
21:10 LBA » 22:40 AGP
Ryanair 1 stop (25h30m)
inbound: 20-Dec-2018
15:05 AGP » 18:25 LBA
Jet2 direct (3h20m)
£74
outward: 19-Nov-2018
07:20 LBA » 10:25 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: 22-Nov-2018
11:40 AGP » 14:45 LPL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
£74
outward: 19-Nov-2018
07:20 LBA » 10:25 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: 22-Nov-2018
11:40 AGP » 14:45 LPL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
£74
outward: 21-Nov-2018
16:25 LBA » 19:30 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
21:25 AGP » 00:30 LPL
Blue Air direct (3h05m)
£79
outward: 06-Jan-2019
13:25 LPL » 16:25 AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
10:30 AGP » 13:30 LPL
easyJet direct (3h)
£79
outward: 19-Nov-2018
17:35 LPL » 20:30 AGP
easyJet direct (2h55m)
inbound: 22-Nov-2018
11:40 AGP » 14:45 LPL
easyJet direct (3h05m)
£91
outward: 28-Nov-2018
07:30 MAN » 10:35 AGP
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: 02-Dec-2018
20:40 AGP » 23:50 MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
£96
outward: 14-Nov-2018
07:30 MAN » 10:35 AGP
easyJet direct (3h05m)
inbound: 21-Nov-2018
11:10 AGP » 14:20 MAN
easyJet direct (3h10m)
£100
outward: 24-Dec-2018
07:20 LBA » 10:25 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
inbound: 31-Dec-2018
11:00 AGP » 14:10 LBA
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£103
outward: 05-Apr-2019
17:55 LBA » 20:50 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
11:15 AGP » 14:15 LBA
Ryanair direct (3h)
£115
outward: 04-May-2019
18:30 DSA » 21:35 AGP
Flybe direct (3h05m)
inbound: 11-May-2019
22:25 AGP » 01:25 DSA
Flybe direct (3h)
£120
outward: 15-Oct-2019
17:55 LBA » 20:50 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 20-Oct-2019
16:50 AGP » 19:50 LBA
Ryanair direct (3h)
£138
outward: 04-May-2019
18:30 DSA » 21:35 AGP
Flybe direct (3h05m)
inbound: 11-May-2019
22:25 AGP » 01:25 DSA
Flybe direct (3h)
£151
outward: 09-May-2019
17:25 LBA » 20:10 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 12-May-2019
16:50 AGP » 19:50 LBA
Ryanair direct (3h)
£177
outward: 27-Jul-2019
18:30 DSA » 21:35 AGP
Flybe direct (3h05m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2019
22:25 AGP » 01:25 DSA
Flybe direct (3h)
£179
outward: 12-Apr-2019
17:55 LBA » 20:50 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
16:50 AGP » 19:50 LBA
Ryanair direct (3h)
£180
outward: 10-Aug-2019
17:55 LBA » 20:50 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 20-Aug-2019
21:25 AGP » 00:25 LBA
Ryanair direct (3h)
£191
outward: 01-Jun-2019
18:30 DSA » 21:35 AGP
Flybe direct (3h05m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2019
21:40 AGP » 00:30 LPL
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£198
outward: 30-Dec-2018
07:00 DSA » 09:55 AGP
Thomson Airways direct (2h55m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
10:55 AGP » 13:55 DSA
Thomson Airways direct (3h)
£213
outward: 27-Jul-2019
17:55 LBA » 20:50 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2019
21:40 AGP » 00:30 LPL
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£218
outward: 27-Jul-2019
17:55 LBA » 20:50 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2019
21:40 AGP » 00:30 LPL
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£218
outward: 27-Jul-2019
17:55 LBA » 20:50 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2019
21:40 AGP » 00:30 LPL
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£218
outward: 27-Jul-2019
17:55 LBA » 20:50 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2019
21:40 AGP » 00:30 LPL
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£268
outward: 27-Dec-2018
08:05 LPL » 11:05 AGP
easyJet direct (3h)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
21:25 AGP » 00:30 LPL
Blue Air direct (3h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Malaga (Spain):
Find the cheapest Leeds Malaga flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Leeds - Malaga with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Malaga Manchester - Malaga Birmingham - Malaga Glasgow - Malaga Edinburgh - Malaga See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Leeds to Malaga

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Jet2
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 12-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 14-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 12-Apr-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 14-Apr-2019
Jet2 direct
outbound: 27-Jul-2019
British Airways 2 stops
return: 03-Aug-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 27-Dec-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 05-Jan-2019
Transavia 1 stop

About Leeds - Malaga flights

Average flight duration: 3h04m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Malaga, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Málaga-Costa del Sol Airport (AGP)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Nov-2018 05:39, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 20ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Leeds, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Leeds Bradford Airport (LBA)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Nov-2018 04:39, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 12ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Malaga