Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Malaga (Spain), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Malaga tickets

  • any
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • any
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£29
Air Bagan outward: 09-Oct-2022
07:05 LGW » 09:55 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
Air Bagan inbound: 17-Oct-2022
23:25 AGP » 02:20 LGW
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
£32
Ryanair outward: 01-Oct-2022
18:25 STN » 21:15 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Vueling inbound: 10-Oct-2022
07:00 AGP » 10:00 LGW
Vueling direct (3h)
£32
Ryanair outward: 01-Oct-2022
18:25 STN » 21:15 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Vueling inbound: 10-Oct-2022
07:00 AGP » 10:00 LGW
Vueling direct (3h)
£65
Air Bagan outward: 20-Oct-2022
16:55 LTN » 19:50 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
easyJet inbound: 27-Oct-2022
00:05 AGP » 02:50 LGW
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£68
Vueling outward: 07-Sep-2022
20:40 LGW » 23:20 AGP
Vueling direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 12-Sep-2022
22:10 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (2h49m)
£80
Air Bagan outward: 09-Sep-2022
18:45 LTN » 21:40 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 18-Sep-2022
20:05 AGP » 08:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h35m)
£82
Air Bagan outward: 07-Sep-2022
19:40 LGW » 22:30 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 11-Sep-2022
06:55 AGP » 16:55 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
£82
Air Bagan outward: 07-Sep-2022
19:40 LGW » 22:30 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 11-Sep-2022
06:55 AGP » 16:55 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
£88
Air Bagan outward: 09-Sep-2022
18:55 LGW » 21:45 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
Air Bagan inbound: 12-Sep-2022
23:25 AGP » 02:20 LGW
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
£88
Air Bagan outward: 09-Sep-2022
18:55 LGW » 21:45 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
Air Bagan inbound: 12-Sep-2022
23:25 AGP » 02:20 LGW
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
£88
Vueling outward: 07-Sep-2022
20:40 LGW » 23:20 AGP
Vueling direct (2h40m)
easyJet inbound: 11-Sep-2022
06:05 AGP » 09:00 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£88
Vueling outward: 07-Sep-2022
20:40 LGW » 23:20 AGP
Vueling direct (2h40m)
easyJet inbound: 11-Sep-2022
06:05 AGP » 09:00 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£88
Vueling outward: 07-Sep-2022
20:40 LGW » 23:20 AGP
Vueling direct (2h40m)
easyJet inbound: 11-Sep-2022
06:05 AGP » 09:00 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£88
Vueling outward: 08-Sep-2022
20:40 LGW » 10:35 AGP
Vueling 1 stop (13h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 12-Sep-2022
22:10 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (2h49m)
£94
Air Bagan outward: 09-Sep-2022
18:45 LTN » 21:40 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
Air Bagan inbound: 11-Sep-2022
20:30 AGP » 23:15 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h45m)
£94
Air Bagan outward: 09-Sep-2022
18:45 LTN » 21:40 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
Air Bagan inbound: 11-Sep-2022
20:30 AGP » 23:15 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h45m)
£97
Air Bagan outward: 09-Sep-2022
18:45 LTN » 21:40 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 11-Sep-2022
20:30 AGP » 13:30 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h)
£101
Air Bagan outward: 09-Sep-2022
18:45 LTN » 21:40 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 12-Sep-2022
22:10 AGP » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (2h49m)
£105
Air Bagan outward: 09-Sep-2022
18:55 LGW » 21:45 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Sep-2022
20:05 AGP » 12:00 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (15h55m)
£105
Air Bagan outward: 09-Sep-2022
18:55 LGW » 21:45 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
Air Bagan inbound: 12-Sep-2022
23:25 AGP » 02:20 LGW
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
£108
Ryanair outward: 16-Aug-2022
07:50 LTN » 10:35 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 27-Aug-2022
11:05 AGP » 10:25 LGW
Norwegian Air 1 stop (23h20m)
£108
Ryanair outward: 16-Aug-2022
07:50 LTN » 10:35 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 27-Aug-2022
11:05 AGP » 10:25 LGW
Norwegian Air 1 stop (23h20m)
£116
Ryanair outward: 17-Aug-2022
16:15 LTN » 19:00 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 27-Aug-2022
11:05 AGP » 10:25 LGW
Norwegian Air 1 stop (23h20m)
£118
Air Bagan outward: 09-Sep-2022
18:55 LGW » 21:45 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
easyJet inbound: 11-Sep-2022
06:05 AGP » 09:00 LGW
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£122
Ryanair outward: 16-Aug-2022
07:50 LTN » 10:35 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Aug-2022
15:35 AGP » 09:55 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (18h20m)
£126
Air Bagan outward: 26-Aug-2022
18:45 LTN » 21:40 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 31-Aug-2022
21:35 AGP » 08:40 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h05m)
£129
Ryanair outward: 16-Aug-2022
07:50 LTN » 10:35 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Iberia inbound: 25-Aug-2022
21:30 AGP » 10:25 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (12h55m)
£130
Ryanair outward: 19-Aug-2022
08:20 STN » 23:00 AGP
Ryanair 1 stop (14h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Aug-2022
06:50 AGP » 15:05 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (8h15m)
£131
Air Bagan outward: 26-Aug-2022
18:45 LTN » 21:40 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Aug-2022
06:45 AGP » 00:30 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (17h45m)
£132
Air Bagan outward: 15-Aug-2022
19:25 LGW » 22:15 AGP
Air Bagan direct (2h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 29-Aug-2022
21:35 AGP » 21:30 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Malaga (Spain):
Find the cheapest London Malaga flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Malaga with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Malaga

  • any
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • July 2023
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Norwegian Air
  • Ryanair
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
outbound: 20-Oct-2022
Vueling direct
return: 27-Oct-2022
Vueling direct
outbound: 20-Oct-2022
Norwegian Air 1 stop
return: 27-Oct-2022
Air Europa 1 stop
outbound: 02-Sep-2022
easyJet direct
return: 07-Sep-2022
easyJet direct
outbound: 16-Aug-2022
Ryanair direct
return: 27-Aug-2022
Norwegian Air 1 stop
outbound: 20-Oct-2022
Air Europa 1 stop
return: 27-Oct-2022
Air Europa 1 stop
outbound: 20-Oct-2022
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 27-Oct-2022
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
outbound: 20-Oct-2022
Air France 1 stop
return: 27-Oct-2022
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 22-Oct-2022
KLM 1 stop
return: 30-Oct-2022
Transavia 1 stop

About London - Malaga flights

Average flight duration: 2h48m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Malaga, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Málaga-Costa del Sol Airport (AGP)
  • Local time:
  • 12-Aug-2022 20:16, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 26ºC, max. 37ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 12-Aug-2022 19:16, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 20ºC, max. 36ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Malaga