Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Malaga (Spain), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Malaga tickets

  • any
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • any
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£88
Ryanair outward: 24-Apr-2021
21:00 MAN » 23:55 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Apr-2021
13:45 AGP » 16:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£91
Ryanair outward: 05-Mar-2021
17:00 MAN » 20:00 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Mar-2021
19:40 AGP » 22:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£101
Ryanair outward: 01-Jul-2020
21:00 MAN » 23:55 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Jul-2020
17:35 AGP » 20:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£101
Ryanair outward: 01-Jul-2020
21:00 MAN » 23:55 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Jul-2020
17:35 AGP » 20:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£104
Ryanair outward: 16-Apr-2021
21:00 MAN » 23:55 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Apr-2021
07:45 AGP » 10:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£106
Ryanair outward: 14-Apr-2021
10:55 MAN » 13:50 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Apr-2021
07:40 AGP » 10:40 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£110
Ryanair outward: 08-Apr-2021
21:00 MAN » 23:55 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 11-Apr-2021
20:55 AGP » 10:10 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (13h15m)
£111
Ryanair outward: 17-Apr-2021
21:00 MAN » 23:55 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 24-Apr-2021
20:55 AGP » 10:10 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (13h15m)
£118
Ryanair outward: 29-Apr-2021
21:00 MAN » 23:55 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Apr-2021
07:45 AGP » 10:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£127
Ryanair outward: 23-Jul-2020
21:00 MAN » 23:55 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Jul-2020
17:35 AGP » 20:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£141
TAP Air Portugal outward: 30-Apr-2021
10:55 MAN » 20:15 AGP
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (9h20m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 03-May-2021
20:55 AGP » 18:20 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (21h25m)
£142
Ryanair outward: 04-Oct-2020
21:00 MAN » 23:55 AGP
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Vueling inbound: 11-Oct-2020
22:45 GRX » 14:05 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (15h20m)
£142
TAP Air Portugal outward: 26-Dec-2020
12:35 MAN » 00:10 AGP
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h35m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 03-Jan-2021
11:00 AGP » 17:10 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (6h10m)
£142
TAP Air Portugal outward: 29-Dec-2020
12:35 MAN » 00:10 AGP
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (11h35m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 05-Jan-2021
18:10 AGP » 11:45 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (17h35m)
£423
Unknown Company outward: 05-Jun-2020
16:15 MAN » 16:00 AGP
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h45m)
KLM inbound: 12-Jun-2020
20:35 AGP » 11:25 MAN
KLM 1 stop (14h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Malaga (Spain):
Find the cheapest Manchester Malaga flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Malaga with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Malaga

  • any
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • April 2021
  • May 2021
  • all
  • Ryanair
  • TAP Air Portugal
outbound: 24-Apr-2021
Ryanair direct
return: 26-Apr-2021
Ryanair direct
outbound: 30-Apr-2021
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 03-May-2021
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop

About Manchester - Malaga flights

Average flight duration: 19h17m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Malaga, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Málaga-Costa del Sol Airport (AGP)
  • Local time:
  • 03-Jun-2020 09:11, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 20ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 03-Jun-2020 08:11, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 15ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Malaga