Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Male (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Male tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£560
Gulf Air outward: 04-May-2020
11:00 LHR » 03:25 MLE
Gulf Air 1 stop (16h25m)
Gulf Air inbound: 14-May-2020
15:55 MLE » 07:25 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (15h30m)
£584
Saudi Arabian Airlines outward: 12-Aug-2020
21:10 LHR » 11:35 MLE
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (14h25m)
Saudi Arabian Airlines inbound: 19-Aug-2020
09:10 MLE » 07:40 LHR
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (22h30m)
£589
Turkish Airlines outward: 18-Mar-2020
11:35 LGW » 08:15 MLE
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (20h40m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 23-Mar-2020
19:35 MLE » 10:20 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h45m)
£611
Alitalia outward: 27-Mar-2020
08:25 LHR » 07:45 MLE
Alitalia 1 stop (23h20m)
Alitalia inbound: 04-Apr-2020
09:45 MLE » 14:15 LCY
Alitalia 2 stops (28h30m)
£625
Saudi Arabian Airlines outward: 19-Feb-2020
20:10 LHR » 10:20 MLE
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (14h10m)
Saudi Arabian Airlines inbound: 27-Feb-2020
11:20 MLE » 06:45 LHR
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h25m)
£627
Gulf Air outward: 02-Mar-2020
10:30 LHR » 02:10 MLE
Gulf Air 1 stop (15h40m)
Gulf Air inbound: 12-Mar-2020
15:00 MLE » 07:35 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (16h35m)
£632
China Eastern Airlines outward: 10-Feb-2020
13:10 LGW » 13:55 MLE
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (24h45m)
China Eastern Airlines inbound: 17-Feb-2020
15:05 MLE » 18:30 LHR
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (27h25m)
£643
Alitalia outward: 31-Jan-2020
08:25 LHR » 07:45 MLE
Alitalia 1 stop (23h20m)
Alitalia inbound: 14-Feb-2020
08:20 MLE » 17:00 LHR
Alitalia 2 stops (32h40m)
£644
Saudi Arabian Airlines outward: 13-May-2020
21:10 LHR » 11:35 MLE
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (14h25m)
Saudi Arabian Airlines inbound: 20-May-2020
09:10 MLE » 07:40 LHR
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (22h30m)
£693
Etihad Airways outward: 01-Sep-2020
10:35 LHR » 11:35 MLE
Etihad Airways 1 stop (25h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 14-Sep-2020
15:50 MLE » 08:30 LHR
Etihad Airways 1 stop (16h40m)
£706
Aeroflot outward: 08-Aug-2020
09:50 LHR » 05:40 MLE
Aeroflot 1 stop (19h50m)
Aeroflot inbound: 23-Aug-2020
07:15 MLE » 22:25 LHR
Aeroflot 1 stop (15h10m)
£708
Aeroflot outward: 08-Apr-2020
11:40 LHR » 05:40 MLE
Aeroflot 1 stop (18h)
Aeroflot inbound: 18-Apr-2020
07:25 MLE » 10:30 LHR
Aeroflot 1 stop (27h05m)
£712
Aeroflot outward: 10-Apr-2020
11:40 LHR » 05:50 MLE
Aeroflot 1 stop (18h10m)
Aeroflot inbound: 15-Apr-2020
07:25 MLE » 13:05 LHR
Aeroflot 1 stop (29h40m)
£715
Aeroflot outward: 01-Aug-2020
09:50 LHR » 05:40 MLE
Aeroflot 1 stop (19h50m)
Aeroflot inbound: 15-Aug-2020
07:25 MLE » 22:25 LHR
Aeroflot 1 stop (15h)
£715
Alitalia outward: 14-Dec-2019
10:00 LCY » 07:45 MLE
Alitalia 2 stops (21h45m)
Alitalia inbound: 21-Dec-2019
09:45 MLE » 00:05 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (14h20m)
£779
Air France outward: 05-Jan-2020
07:25 LHR » 02:40 MLE
Air France 2 stops (19h15m)
Air France inbound: 12-Jan-2020
08:40 MLE » 22:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (14h05m)
£898
Air France outward: 24-Jul-2020
07:20 LHR » 03:20 MLE
Air France 2 stops (20h)
Air France inbound: 07-Aug-2020
15:50 MLE » 11:40 LHR
Air France 2 stops (19h50m)
£1262
Cathay Pacific outward: 24-Dec-2019
23:05 LHR » 17:20 MLE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (42h15m)
Cathay Pacific inbound: 05-Jan-2020
18:45 MLE » 07:20 LHR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (36h35m)
£1314
China Eastern Airlines outward: 23-Dec-2019
22:00 LHR » 13:55 MLE
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (39h55m)
China Eastern Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
15:05 MLE » 07:30 LGW
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (40h25m)
£1377
Aeroflot outward: 22-Dec-2019
23:30 LHR » 05:35 MLE
Aeroflot 1 stop (30h05m)
SriLankan Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
05:25 MLE » 20:10 LHR
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop (14h45m)
£1428
Aeroflot outward: 22-Dec-2019
23:30 LHR » 05:35 MLE
Aeroflot 1 stop (30h05m)
SriLankan Airlines inbound: 05-Jan-2020
17:00 MLE » 20:10 LHR
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop (27h10m)
£2127
China Eastern Airlines outward: 05-Mar-2020
13:10 LGW » 13:55 MLE
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (24h45m)
China Eastern Airlines inbound: 15-Mar-2020
15:05 MLE » 07:30 LGW
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop (40h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Male (Maldives):
Find the cheapest London Male flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Male with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Male

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • Aeroflot
  • Air France
  • Alitalia
  • British Airways
  • Emirates
  • Etihad Airways
  • Qatar Airways
  • Saudi Arabian Airlines
  • Singapore Airlines
outbound: 14-Mar-2020
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: 28-Mar-2020
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 14-Mar-2020
Emirates 1 stop
return: 28-Mar-2020
Emirates 2 stops
outbound: 14-Mar-2020
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
return: 28-Mar-2020
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 13-May-2020
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
return: 20-May-2020
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 08-Apr-2020
Aeroflot 1 stop
return: 18-Apr-2020
Aeroflot 1 stop
outbound: 05-Jan-2020
Air France 2 stops
return: 12-Jan-2020
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 05-Jan-2020
Etihad Airways 1 stop
return: 12-Jan-2020
Etihad Airways 1 stop
outbound: 22-Dec-2019
Alitalia 2 stops
return: 05-Jan-2020
SriLankan Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 23-Dec-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 05-Jan-2020
Qatar Airways 1 stop

About London - Male flights

Average flight duration: 40h10m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Male, Maldives
  • Airport(s):
  • Ibrahim Nasir International Airport (MLE)
  • Gan International Airport (GAN)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Nov-2019 22:59, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Nov-2019 17:59, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 8ºC