Cheap flights Malaga (Spain) - Manchester (Spain), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Malaga - Manchester tickets

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£32
Ryanair outward: 27-Nov-2019
07:10 AGP » 10:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Dec-2019
10:40 MAN » 13:40 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
£41
Ryanair outward: 05-Feb-2020
07:10 AGP » 10:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Feb-2020
20:50 MAN » 23:50 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
£43
Ryanair outward: 07-Dec-2019
12:10 AGP » 15:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Dec-2019
08:20 MAN » 11:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
£43
Ryanair outward: 07-Dec-2019
12:10 AGP » 15:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 14-Dec-2019
08:20 MAN » 11:20 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
£92
Ryanair outward: 12-Dec-2019
12:00 AGP » 15:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
Vueling inbound: 17-Dec-2019
20:40 MAN » 08:35 AGP
Vueling 1 stop (11h55m)
£149
Ryanair outward: 13-May-2020
07:45 AGP » 10:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 20-May-2020
11:25 MAN » 00:10 AGP
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h45m)
£149
Ryanair outward: 13-May-2020
07:45 AGP » 10:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 20-May-2020
11:25 MAN » 00:10 AGP
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h45m)
£221
Iberia outward: 31-Oct-2019
06:20 XAGP » 15:50 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (9h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 31-Oct-2019
20:00 MAN » 23:00 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
£222
Iberia outward: 31-Oct-2019
06:20 XAGP » 15:50 MAN
Iberia 1 stop (9h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 31-Oct-2019
20:00 MAN » 23:00 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
£229
KLM outward: 03-Nov-2019
20:20 AGP » 09:20 MAN
KLM 1 stop (13h)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Nov-2019
16:05 MAN » 19:05 AGP
Ryanair direct (3h)
£267
TAP Air Portugal outward: 30-Oct-2019
20:35 AGP » 11:45 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h10m)
Iberia inbound: 31-Oct-2019
16:25 MAN » 08:40 AGP
Iberia 1 stop (16h15m)
£278
TAP Air Portugal outward: 30-Oct-2019
20:35 AGP » 11:45 MAN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h10m)
Iberia inbound: 31-Oct-2019
16:25 MAN » 08:40 AGP
Iberia 1 stop (16h15m)
£409
Brussels Airlines outward: 02-Nov-2019
15:35 AGP » 11:20 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (19h45m)
Swiss inbound: 04-Nov-2019
19:50 MAN » 12:15 AGP
Swiss 1 stop (16h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Manchester (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Malaga Manchester flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Malaga - Manchester with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Malaga to Manchester

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • all
  • easyJet
  • Jet2
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
outbound: 28-Oct-2019
easyJet direct
return: 02-Nov-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 28-Oct-2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: 04-Nov-2019
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 05-Feb-2020
Ryanair direct
return: 29-Feb-2020
Ryanair direct
outbound: 12-Dec-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 17-Dec-2019
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 05-Feb-2020
Swiss 1 stop
return: 29-Feb-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 01-Nov-2019
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 03-Nov-2019
Ryanair direct

About Malaga - Manchester flights

Average flight duration: 3h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Oct-2019 09:55, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Malaga, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Málaga-Costa del Sol Airport (AGP)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Oct-2019 10:55, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 25ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Manchester