Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Manila (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Manila tickets

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£473
Xiamen Airlines outward: 13-Mar-2020
18:25 MAN » 13:20 MNL
Xiamen Airlines 2 stops (42h55m)
Xiamen Airlines inbound: 03-Apr-2020
01:30 MNL » 09:35 MAN
Xiamen Airlines 2 stops (32h05m)
£509
Etihad Airways outward: 10-Jun-2020
10:40 MAN » 17:30 MNL
Etihad Airways 1 stop (30h50m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 16-Jun-2020
19:00 MNL » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (21h05m)
£510
Turkish Airlines outward: 04-Nov-2019
17:40 MAN » 11:20 MNL
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (17h40m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 18-Nov-2019
15:05 MNL » 11:05 MAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (20h)
£511
Turkish Airlines outward: 18-Nov-2019
12:00 MAN » 11:20 MNL
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h20m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Nov-2019
15:05 MNL » 11:05 MAN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (20h)
£541
China Southern Airlines outward: 16-Mar-2020
20:40 MAN » 03:50 MNL
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (31h10m)
China Southern Airlines inbound: 26-Mar-2020
05:00 MNL » 10:55 MAN
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (29h55m)
£560
China Southern Airlines outward: 10-Nov-2019
20:40 MAN » 03:50 MNL
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (31h10m)
China Southern Airlines inbound: 24-Nov-2019
10:30 MNL » 15:00 MAN
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (28h30m)
£560
China Southern Airlines outward: 17-Oct-2019
06:55 MAN » 04:55 MNL
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (22h)
China Southern Airlines inbound: 05-Nov-2019
05:00 MNL » 10:55 MAN
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (29h55m)
£564
China Southern Airlines outward: 26-Sep-2019
06:55 MAN » 04:55 MNL
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (22h)
China Southern Airlines inbound: 24-Oct-2019
11:35 MNL » 14:50 MAN
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (27h15m)
£565
Xiamen Airlines outward: 29-Oct-2019
18:25 MAN » 13:20 MNL
Xiamen Airlines 2 stops (42h55m)
Xiamen Airlines inbound: 29-Nov-2019
00:45 MNL » 09:20 MAN
Xiamen Airlines 2 stops (32h35m)
£584
Emirates outward: 20-May-2020
11:00 MAN » 10:15 MNL
Emirates 1 stop (23h15m)
Emirates inbound: 08-Jun-2020
12:15 MNL » 08:50 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (20h35m)
£594
Etihad Airways outward: 07-May-2020
10:40 MAN » 09:55 MNL
Etihad Airways 1 stop (23h15m)
Etihad Airways inbound: 23-May-2020
19:00 MNL » 08:25 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (37h25m)
£595
China Southern Airlines outward: 13-Mar-2020
20:40 MAN » 03:50 MNL
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (31h10m)
China Southern Airlines inbound: 03-Apr-2020
05:55 MNL » 11:25 MAN
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (29h30m)
£609
Emirates outward: 24-Sep-2019
11:00 MAN » 10:15 MNL
Emirates 1 stop (23h15m)
Emirates inbound: 01-Oct-2019
12:15 MNL » 08:50 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (20h35m)
£611
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Jan-2020
09:10 MAN » 08:10 MNL
Etihad Airways 1 stop (23h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 01-Feb-2020
17:25 MNL » 14:50 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (21h25m)
£611
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Jan-2020
09:10 MAN » 08:10 MNL
Etihad Airways 1 stop (23h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 02-Feb-2020
10:55 MNL » 14:50 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (27h55m)
£611
Etihad Airways outward: 18-Jan-2020
09:10 MAN » 08:10 MNL
Etihad Airways 1 stop (23h)
Etihad Airways inbound: 01-Feb-2020
17:25 MNL » 14:50 MAN
Etihad Airways 1 stop (21h25m)
£638
Cathay Pacific outward: 24-Dec-2019
12:30 MAN » 15:35 MNL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (27h05m)
Cathay Pacific inbound: 19-Jan-2020
01:00 MNL » 07:25 MAN
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (30h25m)
£658
Unknown Company outward: 15-Jul-2020
19:15 MAN » 17:00 MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 05-Aug-2020
01:40 MNL » 23:55 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h15m)
£663
Cathay Pacific outward: 24-Nov-2019
12:30 MAN » 04:15 MNL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (15h45m)
Cathay Pacific inbound: 25-Nov-2019
13:35 MNL » 07:25 MAN
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (17h50m)
£671
Unknown Company outward: 17-Jul-2020
08:55 MAN » 09:35 MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 06-Aug-2020
08:15 MNL » 15:50 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (31h35m)
£683
Unknown Company outward: 01-Apr-2020
19:15 MAN » 17:00 MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Apr-2020
12:30 MNL » 09:35 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h05m)
£686
Unknown Company outward: 29-Mar-2020
21:05 MAN » 18:50 MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 15-Apr-2020
00:25 MNL » 22:30 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h05m)
£706
Singapore Airlines outward: 10-Dec-2019
08:05 MAN » 10:45 MNL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (26h40m)
Singapore Airlines inbound: 30-Dec-2019
10:05 MNL » 11:05 MAN
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (25h)
£710
Cathay Pacific outward: 29-Dec-2019
12:30 MAN » 17:15 MNL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (28h45m)
Cathay Pacific inbound: 14-Jan-2020
22:00 MNL » 07:25 MAN
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (33h25m)
£721
Unknown Company outward: 31-Jul-2020
07:30 MAN » 07:05 MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Aug-2020
01:40 MNL » 23:55 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h15m)
£733
Emirates outward: 01-Apr-2020
15:00 MAN » 14:25 MNL
Emirates 1 stop (23h25m)
Emirates inbound: 08-Apr-2020
01:40 MNL » 08:50 MAN
Emirates 1 stop (31h10m)
£736
Unknown Company outward: 05-Apr-2020
19:15 MAN » 17:00 MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Apr-2020
12:30 MNL » 11:30 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h)
£739
Cathay Pacific outward: 24-Dec-2019
12:30 MAN » 12:25 MNL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (23h55m)
Cathay Pacific inbound: 18-Jan-2020
22:00 MNL » 07:25 MAN
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (33h25m)
£739
Cathay Pacific outward: 24-Dec-2019
12:30 MAN » 09:35 MNL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (21h05m)
Cathay Pacific inbound: 18-Jan-2020
22:00 MNL » 07:25 MAN
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (33h25m)
£768
Cathay Pacific outward: 23-Nov-2019
13:50 MAN » 02:40 MNL
Cathay Pacific 2 stops (36h50m)
Cathay Pacific inbound: 25-Nov-2019
13:35 MNL » 07:25 MAN
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (17h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Manila (Philippines):
Find the cheapest Manchester Manila flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Manila with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Manila

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • all
  • Qatar Airways
outbound: 26-Sep-2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: 24-Oct-2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop

About Manchester - Manila flights

Average flight duration: 22h03m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Manila, Philippines
  • Airport(s):
  • Ninoy Aquino International Airport (MNL)
  • Sangley Point Air Base (NSP)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Sep-2019 20:40, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 25ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Sep-2019 13:40, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Manila