Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Marseille (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Marseille tickets

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£57
Ryanair outward: 28-May-2020
20:50 STN » 22:50 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Jun-2020
06:30 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£58
Ryanair outward: 28-May-2020
20:50 STN » 22:50 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Jun-2020
06:30 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£58
Ryanair outward: 28-May-2020
20:50 STN » 22:50 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Jun-2020
06:30 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£59
Ryanair outward: 19-Sep-2020
20:40 STN » 22:40 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Sep-2020
14:40 MRS » 16:30 SEN
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
£60
Ryanair outward: 22-Sep-2020
20:40 STN » 22:40 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Sep-2020
06:30 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£64
Ryanair outward: 15-Sep-2020
20:40 STN » 22:40 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Sep-2020
06:30 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£76
Ryanair outward: 26-Sep-2020
20:40 STN » 22:40 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 03-Oct-2020
14:40 MRS » 16:30 SEN
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
£83
Ryanair outward: 29-Sep-2020
09:00 STN » 11:00 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Oct-2020
06:30 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£84
Ryanair outward: 03-Oct-2020
09:00 STN » 11:00 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Oct-2020
06:30 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£84
Ryanair outward: 06-Oct-2020
09:00 STN » 11:00 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Oct-2020
06:30 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£84
Ryanair outward: 18-Jul-2020
09:00 STN » 11:00 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 31-Jul-2020
06:30 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£85
Ryanair outward: 29-Sep-2020
09:00 STN » 11:00 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Oct-2020
06:30 MRS » 08:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£93
Ryanair outward: 10-Apr-2020
20:30 STN » 22:30 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 12-Apr-2020
22:35 MRS » 00:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£102
Ryanair outward: 21-May-2020
17:00 LTN » 22:35 MRS
Ryanair 1 stop (5h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 25-May-2020
21:05 MRS » 08:40 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (11h35m)
£123
Ryanair outward: 20-Aug-2020
20:25 STN » 22:25 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 23-Aug-2020
22:35 MRS » 00:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£123
Ryanair outward: 20-Aug-2020
20:25 STN » 22:25 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 23-Aug-2020
22:35 MRS » 00:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£123
Ryanair outward: 20-Aug-2020
20:25 STN » 22:25 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 23-Aug-2020
22:35 MRS » 00:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£133
Ryanair outward: 02-Sep-2020
09:00 STN » 11:00 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Sep-2020
22:35 MRS » 00:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£133
Ryanair outward: 02-Sep-2020
09:00 STN » 11:00 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Sep-2020
22:35 MRS » 00:40 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£135
Lufthansa outward: 03-May-2020
09:30 LHR » 18:25 MRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h55m)
Lufthansa inbound: 10-May-2020
07:10 MRS » 11:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h30m)
£173
Air France outward: 06-Apr-2020
15:55 LHR » 11:50 MRS
Air France 1 stop (19h55m)
Air France inbound: 13-Apr-2020
15:50 MRS » 15:00 LHR
Air France 1 stop (23h10m)
£190
Ryanair outward: 22-May-2020
20:30 STN » 22:30 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 25-May-2020
22:20 MRS » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h35m)
£191
Ryanair outward: 22-May-2020
20:30 STN » 22:30 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 25-May-2020
22:20 MRS » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h35m)
£211
British Airways outward: 05-Apr-2020
15:30 LHR » 17:25 MRS
British Airways direct (1h55m)
British Airways inbound: 12-Apr-2020
18:15 MRS » 20:15 LHR
British Airways direct (2h)
£374
Unknown Company outward: 09-Apr-2020
11:25 LHR » 11:50 MRS
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h25m)
British Airways inbound: 16-Apr-2020
18:20 MRS » 20:20 LHR
British Airways direct (2h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Marseille (France):
Find the cheapest London Marseille flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Marseille with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Marseille

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • all
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Vueling
outbound: 06-Oct-2020
Ryanair direct
return: 13-Oct-2020
Ryanair direct
outbound: 15-Jul-2020
easyJet direct
return: 22-Jul-2020
easyJet direct
outbound: 15-Jul-2020
Vueling 1 stop
return: 22-Jul-2020
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 09-Apr-2020
KLM 2 stops
return: 16-Apr-2020
British Airways direct
outbound: 10-Apr-2020
Air France 1 stop
return: 12-Apr-2020
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 29-Sep-2020
British Airways direct
return: 06-Oct-2020
British Airways direct
outbound: 29-Sep-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 06-Oct-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop

About London - Marseille flights

Average flight duration: 2h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Marseille, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Marseille-Provence Airport (MRS)
  • Hyères Le Palyvestre Airport (TLN)
  • Avignon-Provence Airport (AVN)
  • Local time:
  • 04-Apr-2020 10:43, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 04-Apr-2020 09:43, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 17ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Marseille