Take off on cheap flights from London to Menorca, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Menorca tickets

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£91
outward: 31-Aug-2019
20:25 LTN » 22:50 MAH
easyJet direct (2h25m)
inbound: 14-Sep-2019
21:00 MAH » 23:30 LGW
easyJet direct (2h30m)
£98
outward: 11-Oct-2019
09:00 STN » 11:30 MAH
Jet2 direct (2h30m)
inbound: 18-Oct-2019
10:25 MAH » 12:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h20m)
£98
outward: 09-Jul-2019
20:25 LTN » 22:50 MAH
easyJet direct (2h25m)
inbound: 14-Jul-2019
10:20 MAH » 12:45 LTN
easyJet direct (2h25m)
£102
outward: 13-Apr-2019
07:10 LGW » 09:30 MAH
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h20m)
inbound: 20-Apr-2019
10:40 MAH » 13:10 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h30m)
£104
outward: 12-May-2019
17:30 STN » 20:00 MAH
Jet2 direct (2h30m)
inbound: 26-May-2019
16:35 MAH » 19:05 STN
Jet2 direct (2h30m)
£110
outward: 10-Jun-2019
06:45 STN » 09:05 MAH
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h20m)
inbound: 17-Jun-2019
10:05 MAH » 12:30 STN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h25m)
£117
outward: 10-Jun-2019
06:45 STN » 09:05 MAH
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h20m)
inbound: 17-Jun-2019
10:05 MAH » 12:30 STN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h25m)
£118
outward: 10-Jun-2019
06:45 STN » 09:05 MAH
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h20m)
inbound: 17-Jun-2019
10:05 MAH » 12:30 STN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h25m)
£132
outward: 14-Jun-2019
16:45 LGW » 19:15 MAH
British Airways direct (2h30m)
inbound: 28-Jun-2019
21:15 MAH » 23:45 LGW
British Airways direct (2h30m)
£132
outward: 01-May-2019
13:55 LGW » 21:55 MAH
Vueling 1 stop (8h)
inbound: 05-May-2019
20:50 MAH » 23:20 STN
Jet2 direct (2h30m)
£134
outward: 20-Jun-2019
07:00 STN » 09:30 MAH
Jet2 direct (2h30m)
inbound: 24-Jun-2019
10:05 MAH » 12:30 STN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h25m)
£136
outward: 07-May-2019
10:45 LGW » 18:00 MAH
Vueling 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: 14-May-2019
07:00 MAH » 13:15 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (6h15m)
£140
outward: 10-Jun-2019
08:05 LGW » 10:30 MAH
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h25m)
inbound: 17-Jun-2019
11:30 MAH » 13:50 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h20m)
£143
outward: 19-Feb-2019
21:55 LGW » 08:10 MAH
Vueling 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: 25-Feb-2019
21:30 MAH » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (12h25m)
£145
outward: 19-Feb-2019
21:55 LGW » 08:10 MAH
Vueling 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: 26-Feb-2019
12:20 MAH » 10:15 LGW
Air Europa 2 stops (21h55m)
£149
outward: 25-Mar-2019
21:55 LGW » 08:10 MAH
Vueling 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
08:50 MAH » 13:10 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (4h20m)
£154
outward: 20-Jun-2019
07:00 STN » 09:30 MAH
Jet2 direct (2h30m)
inbound: 25-Jun-2019
10:15 MAH » 12:45 STN
Jet2 direct (2h30m)
£157
outward: 25-Jul-2019
19:55 LTN » 22:20 MAH
easyJet direct (2h25m)
inbound: 02-Aug-2019
22:10 MAH » 00:35 LGW
easyJet direct (2h25m)
£161
outward: 22-Mar-2019
18:20 LGW » 11:50 MAH
Air Europa 2 stops (17h30m)
inbound: 29-Mar-2019
08:50 MAH » 15:35 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (6h45m)
£161
outward: 22-Mar-2019
18:20 LGW » 11:50 MAH
Air Europa 2 stops (17h30m)
inbound: 29-Mar-2019
08:50 MAH » 15:35 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (6h45m)
£166
outward: 01-Jun-2019
10:55 LGW » 20:10 MAH
Air Europa 2 stops (9h15m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2019
07:25 MAH » 17:25 LGW
Air Europa 2 stops (10h)
£167
outward: 31-May-2019
06:20 STN » 08:40 MAH
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h20m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2019
10:05 MAH » 12:30 STN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h25m)
£168
outward: 02-Mar-2019
15:50 LGW » 20:50 MAH
Vueling 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 09-Mar-2019
12:20 MAH » 10:15 LGW
Air Europa 2 stops (21h55m)
£185
outward: 19-Feb-2019
21:55 LGW » 08:10 MAH
Vueling 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: 24-Feb-2019
17:45 MAH » 17:25 LGW
Air Europa 2 stops (23h40m)
£191
outward: 28-Aug-2019
10:45 LGW » 17:00 MAH
Vueling 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 04-Sep-2019
11:10 MAH » 16:45 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (5h35m)
£207
outward: 13-Aug-2019
16:00 LGW » 18:30 MAH
British Airways direct (2h30m)
inbound: 20-Aug-2019
14:10 MAH » 09:25 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (19h15m)
£223
outward: 27-Jul-2019
07:30 LHR » 17:10 MAH
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h40m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2019
18:05 MAH » 23:10 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h05m)
£259
outward: 24-May-2019
11:50 LGW » 00:15 MAH
Iberia 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: 30-May-2019
07:00 MAH » 14:35 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (7h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Menorca (Spain):
Find the cheapest London Menorca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Menorca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Menorca

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Vueling
outbound: 02-Mar-2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: 09-Mar-2019
Air Europa 2 stops
outbound: 14-Jun-2019
British Airways direct
return: 28-Jun-2019
British Airways direct

About London - Menorca flights

Average flight duration: 14h47m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Menorca, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Mahón Airport (MAH)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Feb-2019 19:10, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 4ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Feb-2019 18:10, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 10ºC