Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Montego Bay (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Montego Bay tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£564
Thomson Airways outward: 03-Jan-2020
11:10 LGW » 21:10 MBJ
Thomson Airways direct (10h)
Thomson Airways inbound: 17-Jan-2020
23:10 MBJ » 07:50 LGW
Thomson Airways direct (8h40m)
£602
Delta Air Lines outward: 15-Nov-2019
21:05 LHR » 17:55 MBJ
Delta Air Lines 2 stops (20h50m)
Delta Air Lines inbound: 24-Nov-2019
19:00 MBJ » 11:55 LHR
Delta Air Lines 2 stops (16h55m)
£602
Delta Air Lines outward: 17-Nov-2019
21:05 LHR » 17:55 MBJ
Delta Air Lines 2 stops (20h50m)
Delta Air Lines inbound: 24-Nov-2019
19:00 MBJ » 11:55 LHR
Delta Air Lines 2 stops (16h55m)
£646
Air Canada outward: 04-Feb-2020
13:00 LHR » 19:55 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (30h55m)
Air Canada inbound: 03-Mar-2020
23:35 MBJ » 12:50 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (13h15m)
£648
Air Canada outward: 22-Nov-2019
19:00 LHR » 19:55 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (24h55m)
Air Canada inbound: 03-Dec-2019
21:15 MBJ » 21:35 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (24h20m)
£649
Air Canada outward: 04-Feb-2020
13:00 LHR » 19:55 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (30h55m)
Air Canada inbound: 03-Mar-2020
23:35 MBJ » 21:35 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (22h)
£651
Virgin Atlantic outward: 07-Jan-2020
13:30 LGW » 23:40 MBJ
Virgin Atlantic direct (10h10m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 29-Jan-2020
02:25 MBJ » 11:15 LGW
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h50m)
£653
Unknown Company outward: 10-Dec-2019
18:10 LGW » 17:46 MBJ
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h36m)
Unknown Company inbound: 18-Dec-2019
00:15 MBJ » 18:05 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h50m)
£653
Unknown Company outward: 10-Dec-2019
18:10 LGW » 17:46 MBJ
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h36m)
Unknown Company inbound: 18-Dec-2019
00:15 MBJ » 18:05 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h50m)
£656
Air Canada outward: 24-Jan-2020
10:00 LHR » 19:55 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (33h55m)
Air Canada inbound: 10-Feb-2020
19:55 MBJ » 08:30 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (12h35m)
£659
Air Canada outward: 11-Mar-2020
15:30 LHR » 21:15 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (29h45m)
Air Canada inbound: 18-Mar-2020
22:35 MBJ » 12:50 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (14h15m)
£660
Air Canada outward: 17-Mar-2020
10:00 LHR » 21:15 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (35h15m)
Air Canada inbound: 07-Apr-2020
22:30 MBJ » 11:00 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (12h30m)
£665
Virgin Atlantic outward: 21-Jan-2020
13:30 LGW » 23:40 MBJ
Virgin Atlantic direct (10h10m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 08-May-2020
01:55 MBJ » 11:00 LGW
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h05m)
£679
Virgin Atlantic outward: 30-Apr-2020
13:25 LGW » 23:10 MBJ
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h45m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 08-May-2020
01:55 MBJ » 11:00 LGW
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h05m)
£681
Air Canada outward: 03-Dec-2019
19:00 LHR » 20:00 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (25h)
Air Canada inbound: 10-Dec-2019
21:15 MBJ » 21:35 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (24h20m)
£681
Air Canada outward: 02-Feb-2020
14:00 LHR » 18:35 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (28h35m)
Air Canada inbound: 23-Feb-2020
23:35 MBJ » 21:35 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (22h)
£686
Air Canada outward: 21-Nov-2019
14:00 LHR » 19:30 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (29h30m)
Air Canada inbound: 26-Nov-2019
21:15 MBJ » 12:50 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (15h35m)
£686
Air Canada outward: 21-Nov-2019
14:00 LHR » 19:30 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (29h30m)
Air Canada inbound: 26-Nov-2019
21:15 MBJ » 09:30 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (12h15m)
£689
Air Canada outward: 15-Jan-2020
16:00 LHR » 19:55 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (27h55m)
Air Canada inbound: 26-Feb-2020
23:35 MBJ » 12:50 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (13h15m)
£691
Delta Air Lines outward: 03-Apr-2020
21:15 LHR » 17:54 MBJ
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (20h39m)
Delta Air Lines inbound: 17-Apr-2020
19:16 MBJ » 12:10 LHR
Delta Air Lines 2 stops (16h54m)
£700
Air Canada outward: 02-Apr-2020
15:10 LHR » 19:30 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (28h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 15-Apr-2020
22:30 MBJ » 11:00 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (12h30m)
£703
Air Canada outward: 07-Feb-2020
19:00 LHR » 19:55 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (24h55m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Feb-2020
23:50 MBJ » 08:30 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (32h40m)
£706
Air Canada outward: 15-Nov-2019
19:00 LHR » 20:00 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (25h)
Air Canada inbound: 22-Nov-2019
20:20 MBJ » 10:20 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (14h)
£709
Air Canada outward: 26-Nov-2019
19:00 LHR » 20:00 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (25h)
Air Canada inbound: 10-Dec-2019
21:15 MBJ » 21:35 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (24h20m)
£720
Air Canada outward: 10-Mar-2020
19:00 LHR » 21:15 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (26h15m)
Air Canada inbound: 13-Apr-2020
22:30 MBJ » 22:00 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (23h30m)
£749
Air Canada outward: 07-Apr-2020
16:20 LHR » 21:10 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (28h50m)
Air Canada inbound: 16-Apr-2020
22:30 MBJ » 07:35 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (33h05m)
£753
Virgin Atlantic outward: 07-Jan-2020
13:30 LGW » 23:40 MBJ
Virgin Atlantic direct (10h10m)
Virgin Atlantic inbound: 22-Jan-2020
22:33 MBJ » 07:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (33h22m)
£778
Air Canada outward: 03-Sep-2020
09:30 LHR » 19:15 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (33h45m)
Air Canada inbound: 18-Sep-2020
20:40 MBJ » 07:30 LHR
Air Canada 2 stops (34h50m)
£778
Air Canada outward: 03-Sep-2020
09:30 LHR » 19:15 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (33h45m)
Air Canada inbound: 18-Sep-2020
20:40 MBJ » 07:30 LHR
Air Canada 2 stops (34h50m)
£786
Air Canada outward: 22-Nov-2019
19:00 LHR » 19:55 MBJ
Air Canada 1 stop (24h55m)
United Airlines inbound: 12-Dec-2019
19:39 MBJ » 07:55 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (12h16m)
Return
Departure
30 December Dec Monday $retDate.dayShortName
31 December Dec Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
01 January Jan Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
02 January Jan Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
03 January Jan Friday $retDate.dayShortName
04 January Jan Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
05 January Jan Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
17 December Dec Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£1742
18 December Dec Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£1370
19 December Dec Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£1049
20 December Dec Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£1116
21 December Dec Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£1671
22 December Dec Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£1522 £1332
23 December Dec Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£1303 £1219 £1301 £1218
Choose when you'd like to depart to Montego Bay (Jamaica):
Find the cheapest London Montego Bay flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Montego Bay with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Montego Bay

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • Air Canada
  • Air France
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Lufthansa
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
  • WestJet
outbound: 17-Nov-2019
WestJet 1 stop
return: 24-Nov-2019
WestJet 1 stop
outbound: 30-Apr-2020
Virgin Atlantic direct
return: 07-May-2020
Virgin Atlantic direct
outbound: 02-Feb-2020
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 23-Feb-2020
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 16-Nov-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 24-Nov-2019
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 20-Nov-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 06-Dec-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 13-Dec-2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 02-Jan-2020
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 17-Dec-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 02-Jan-2020
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 14-Dec-2019
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
return: 02-Jan-2020
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
outbound: 22-Jun-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 13-Jul-2020
British Airways 1 stop

About London - Montego Bay flights

Average flight duration: 10h10m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Montego Bay, Jamaica
  • Airport(s):
  • Sangster International Airport (MBJ)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2019 00:42, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 25ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2019 05:42, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 9ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Montego Bay