Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Montreal (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Montreal tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£323
Unknown Company outward: 23-Sep-2020
22:25 LGW » 22:05 YUL
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 01-Oct-2020
03:05 YUL » 13:15 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h10m)
£324
Unknown Company outward: 23-Sep-2020
22:25 LGW » 22:05 YUL
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 01-Oct-2020
03:05 YUL » 13:15 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h10m)
£345
Unknown Company outward: 12-Apr-2020
08:50 LGW » 00:45 YUL
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Apr-2020
23:50 YUL » 13:15 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h25m)
£355
Air Transat outward: 05-May-2020
13:00 LGW » 03:00 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (14h)
Air Transat inbound: 13-May-2020
04:45 YUL » 11:30 LGW
Air Transat direct (6h45m)
£359
Unknown Company outward: 20-May-2020
22:25 LGW » 22:15 YUL
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Jun-2020
00:25 YUL » 14:45 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h20m)
£364
Unknown Company outward: 26-Feb-2020
08:40 LGW » 20:45 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Mar-2020
18:30 YUL » 21:40 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h10m)
£365
Unknown Company outward: 16-Mar-2020
22:25 LGW » 01:25 YUL
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h)
Unknown Company inbound: 24-Mar-2020
01:55 YUL » 18:40 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h45m)
£371
Unknown Company outward: 22-Jun-2020
22:25 LGW » 15:40 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Jul-2020
03:50 YUL » 21:45 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h55m)
£373
Unknown Company outward: 20-May-2020
08:55 LGW » 01:55 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h)
Air France inbound: 02-Jun-2020
01:25 YUL » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (13h20m)
£373
Unknown Company outward: 03-Mar-2020
08:40 LGW » 20:45 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 12-Mar-2020
01:55 YUL » 13:15 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h20m)
£373
Unknown Company outward: 08-Apr-2020
22:25 LGW » 17:35 YUL
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 14-Apr-2020
01:05 YUL » 21:45 LGW
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h40m)
£374
Unknown Company outward: 22-Jun-2020
22:25 LGW » 15:40 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Jun-2020
02:45 YUL » 21:45 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
£374
Unknown Company outward: 22-Jun-2020
22:25 LGW » 15:40 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Jun-2020
02:45 YUL » 21:45 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
£381
Air Transat outward: 07-May-2020
13:00 LGW » 01:15 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (12h15m)
WestJet inbound: 11-May-2020
00:00 YUL » 10:00 LGW
WestJet 1 stop (10h)
£384
Unknown Company outward: 22-Jun-2020
22:25 LGW » 15:40 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Jun-2020
02:45 YUL » 21:45 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
£385
Air Transat outward: 11-Sep-2020
13:00 LGW » 01:15 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (12h15m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 27-Sep-2020
01:10 YUL » 13:45 LHR
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h35m)
£395
Air Transat outward: 05-May-2020
12:30 LGW » 20:10 YUL
Air Transat direct (7h40m)
Air Transat inbound: 11-May-2020
01:45 YUL » 07:55 LGW
Air Transat 1 stop (30h10m)
£397
Air Transat outward: 02-Mar-2020
12:00 LGW » 01:15 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (13h15m)
Air Transat inbound: 08-Mar-2020
03:00 YUL » 10:05 LGW
Air Transat 1 stop (31h05m)
£398
Air Transat outward: 25-Apr-2020
13:00 LGW » 02:00 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (13h)
Air Transat inbound: 03-May-2020
03:20 YUL » 10:05 LGW
Air Transat direct (6h45m)
£398
Air Transat outward: 25-Apr-2020
13:00 LGW » 02:00 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (13h)
Air Transat inbound: 03-May-2020
03:20 YUL » 10:05 LGW
Air Transat direct (6h45m)
£398
Air Transat outward: 25-Apr-2020
13:00 LGW » 02:00 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (13h)
Air Transat inbound: 03-May-2020
03:20 YUL » 10:05 LGW
Air Transat direct (6h45m)
£398
Air Transat outward: 25-Apr-2020
13:00 LGW » 02:00 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (13h)
Air Transat inbound: 03-May-2020
03:20 YUL » 10:05 LGW
Air Transat direct (6h45m)
£398
Air Transat outward: 25-Apr-2020
13:00 LGW » 02:00 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (13h)
Air Transat inbound: 03-May-2020
03:20 YUL » 10:05 LGW
Air Transat direct (6h45m)
£399
Air Transat outward: 16-Mar-2020
12:00 LGW » 00:15 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (12h15m)
WestJet inbound: 21-Mar-2020
00:15 YUL » 10:10 LGW
WestJet 1 stop (9h55m)
£399
Air Transat outward: 25-Feb-2020
12:00 LGW » 01:15 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (13h15m)
Air Transat inbound: 17-Mar-2020
23:00 YUL » 10:05 LGW
Air Transat 1 stop (11h05m)
£400
Air Transat outward: 04-Mar-2020
12:00 LGW » 01:15 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (13h15m)
Air Transat inbound: 11-Mar-2020
23:00 YUL » 10:05 LGW
Air Transat 1 stop (11h05m)
£400
Air Transat outward: 25-Apr-2020
13:00 LGW » 02:00 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (13h)
Air Transat inbound: 03-May-2020
03:20 YUL » 10:05 LGW
Air Transat direct (6h45m)
£400
Air Transat outward: 25-Apr-2020
13:00 LGW » 02:00 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (13h)
Air Transat inbound: 03-May-2020
03:20 YUL » 10:05 LGW
Air Transat direct (6h45m)
£400
Unknown Company outward: 18-Mar-2020
08:40 LGW » 20:45 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Apr-2020
03:05 YUL » 13:15 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h10m)
£403
Air Transat outward: 28-Feb-2020
12:00 LGW » 23:40 YUL
Air Transat 1 stop (11h40m)
Air Transat inbound: 06-Mar-2020
00:30 YUL » 10:40 LGW
Air Transat 1 stop (10h10m)
Return
Departure
10 April Apr Friday $retDate.dayShortName
11 April Apr Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
12 April Apr Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
13 April Apr Monday $retDate.dayShortName
14 April Apr Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
15 April Apr Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
16 April Apr Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
03 April Apr Friday $outDate.dayShortName
04 April Apr Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£518 £695
05 April Apr Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
06 April Apr Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£485
07 April Apr Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£599 £533
08 April Apr Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£346 £377
09 April Apr Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£624 £586 £649
Choose when you'd like to depart to Montreal (Canada):
Find the cheapest London Montreal flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Montreal with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Montreal

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • all
  • Air Canada
  • Air France
  • Air Transat
  • British Airways
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Icelandair
  • KLM
  • Virgin Atlantic
  • WestJet
outbound: 25-Apr-2020
Air Transat 1 stop
return: 02-May-2020
Air Transat direct
outbound: 22-May-2020
WestJet 1 stop
return: 29-May-2020
WestJet 1 stop
outbound: 04-Jan-2021
British Airways direct
return: 12-Jan-2021
British Airways direct
outbound: 04-Jan-2021
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 12-Jan-2021
Air Canada direct
outbound: 03-Apr-2020
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
return: 20-Apr-2020
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 17-Aug-2020
Air France 1 stop
return: 29-Aug-2020
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 17-Aug-2020
Icelandair 1 stop
return: 29-Aug-2020
Icelandair 1 stop
outbound: 29-Feb-2020
KLM 2 stops
return: 03-Feb-2021
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 11-Sep-2020
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
return: 26-Sep-2020
Delta Air Lines 1 stop

About London - Montreal flights

Average flight duration: 6h35m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Montreal, Canada
  • Airport(s):
  • Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport (YUL)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Feb-2020 17:24, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. -4ºC, max. 0ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Feb-2020 22:24, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Montreal