Cheap flights Paris (France) - Montreal (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Montreal tickets

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£291
Unknown Company outward: 10-Nov-2019
20:15 CDG » 20:15 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h)
Unknown Company inbound: 21-Nov-2019
00:35 YUL » 19:30 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h55m)
£299
Unknown Company outward: 10-Nov-2019
20:15 CDG » 20:15 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h)
Lufthansa inbound: 09-Dec-2019
01:55 YUL » 08:45 CDG
Lufthansa direct (6h50m)
£299
Unknown Company outward: 10-Nov-2019
20:15 CDG » 20:15 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h)
Lufthansa inbound: 09-Dec-2019
01:55 YUL » 08:45 CDG
Lufthansa direct (6h50m)
£354
British Airways outward: 27-Dec-2019
07:15 CDG » 01:10 YUL
British Airways 1 stop (17h55m)
British Airways inbound: 17-Jan-2020
03:00 YUL » 15:20 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (12h20m)
£424
Lufthansa outward: 27-Dec-2019
19:45 CDG » 18:05 YUL
Lufthansa 1 stop (22h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Jan-2020
15:00 YUL » 10:30 CDG
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h30m)
£457
Air Transat outward: 28-Dec-2019
09:25 CDG » 17:15 YUL
Air Transat direct (7h50m)
Air Transat inbound: 05-May-2020
00:00 YUL » 11:40 CDG
Air Transat 1 stop (11h40m)
£489
Iberia outward: 04-Jan-2020
09:30 ORY » 01:10 YUL
Iberia 2 stops (15h40m)
Iberia inbound: 05-May-2020
04:30 YUL » 11:20 ORY
Iberia direct (6h50m)
£496
Air Canada outward: 20-Dec-2019
11:30 CDG » 18:19 YUL
Air Canada 1 stop (30h49m)
Air Canada inbound: 31-Dec-2019
01:45 YUL » 09:40 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (31h55m)
£496
Lufthansa outward: 27-Dec-2019
19:45 CDG » 18:05 YUL
Lufthansa 1 stop (22h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 03-Jan-2020
00:15 YUL » 18:45 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h30m)
£500
Lufthansa outward: 27-Dec-2019
19:45 CDG » 18:05 YUL
Lufthansa 1 stop (22h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 03-Jan-2020
00:15 YUL » 18:45 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h30m)
£508
Lufthansa outward: 27-Dec-2019
11:15 CDG » 18:05 YUL
Lufthansa 1 stop (30h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 03-Jan-2020
00:15 YUL » 10:30 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h15m)
£515
Lufthansa outward: 27-Dec-2019
11:15 CDG » 18:05 YUL
Lufthansa 1 stop (30h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 03-Jan-2020
00:15 YUL » 10:30 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h15m)
£526
Corsair outward: 25-Jul-2020
14:45 ORY » 23:30 YUL
Corsair direct (8h45m)
Corsair inbound: 11-Aug-2020
01:55 YUL » 07:55 ORY
Corsair direct (6h)
£549
Corsair outward: 01-Aug-2020
14:45 ORY » 23:30 YUL
Corsair direct (8h45m)
Corsair inbound: 17-Aug-2020
01:55 YUL » 07:55 ORY
Corsair direct (6h)
£550
Unknown Company outward: 04-Jan-2020
09:25 CDG » 01:05 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h40m)
Lufthansa inbound: 05-May-2020
02:10 YUL » 08:40 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (30h30m)
£701
Turkish Airlines outward: 30-Dec-2019
18:40 CDG » 00:45 YUL
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (30h05m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 04-Jan-2020
04:30 YUL » 22:05 CDG
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (17h35m)
£709
Air Transat outward: 27-Dec-2019
09:25 CDG » 17:15 YUL
Air Transat direct (7h50m)
Air Transat inbound: 03-Jan-2020
02:50 YUL » 09:40 CDG
Air Transat direct (6h50m)
£727
Corsair outward: 29-Dec-2019
14:45 ORY » 22:45 YUL
Corsair direct (8h)
Corsair inbound: 03-Jan-2020
00:45 YUL » 07:35 ORY
Corsair direct (6h50m)
£733
Air Transat outward: 30-Dec-2019
09:25 CDG » 17:15 YUL
Air Transat direct (7h50m)
Air Transat inbound: 03-Jan-2020
00:25 YUL » 07:15 CDG
Air Transat direct (6h50m)
£917
Brussels Airlines outward: 10-Nov-2019
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Brussels Airlines direct (7h40m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 09-Dec-2019
01:55 YUL » 08:45 CDG
Brussels Airlines direct (6h50m)
£917
Brussels Airlines outward: 10-Nov-2019
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Brussels Airlines direct (7h40m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 09-Dec-2019
01:55 YUL » 08:45 CDG
Brussels Airlines direct (6h50m)
£1177
Air Transat outward: 10-Nov-2019
12:15 CDG » 20:10 YUL
Air Transat direct (7h55m)
Air Transat inbound: 09-Dec-2019
02:50 YUL » 09:40 CDG
Air Transat direct (6h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Montreal (Canada):
Find the cheapest Paris Montreal flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Montreal with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Montreal

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • all
  • Air Canada
  • Air France
  • Air Transat
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Corsair
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Icelandair
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • United Airlines
outbound: 03-Feb-2020
Air Transat direct
return: 10-Feb-2020
Air Transat direct
outbound: 20-Nov-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 04-Dec-2019
Air France direct
outbound: 05-Feb-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 19-Feb-2020
Air France direct
outbound: 18-Apr-2020
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 30-Apr-2020
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 19-Nov-2019
Icelandair 2 stops
return: 26-Nov-2019
Icelandair 2 stops
outbound: 10-Nov-2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 20-Nov-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 10-Nov-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 20-Nov-2019
Air Canada direct
outbound: 25-Jul-2020
Corsair direct
return: 10-Aug-2020
Corsair direct
outbound: 28-Dec-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 04-May-2020
LEVEL operated by ANISEC direct
outbound: 30-Dec-2019
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
return: 02-Jan-2020
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
outbound: 30-Dec-2019
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
return: 03-Jan-2020
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
outbound: 04-Jan-2020
United Airlines 2 stops
return: 04-May-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Paris - Montreal flights

Average flight duration: 7h20m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Montreal, Canada
  • Airport(s):
  • Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport (YUL)
  • Local time:
  • 13-Oct-2019 19:16, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Oct-2019 01:16, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 19ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Montreal