Take off on cheap flights from London to Mykonos, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Mykonos tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£190
Swiss outward: 14-Oct-2019
07:00 LHR » 17:50 JMK
Swiss 1 stop (10h50m)
Swiss inbound: 23-Oct-2019
09:35 JMK » 17:20 LHR
Swiss 1 stop (7h45m)
£196
British Airways outward: 14-Oct-2019
10:20 LHR » 14:20 JMK
British Airways direct (4h)
British Airways inbound: 24-Oct-2019
12:45 JMK » 16:45 LHR
British Airways direct (4h)
£210
Aegean Airlines outward: 04-Oct-2019
23:15 LHR » 05:05 JMK
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (5h50m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 10-Oct-2019
08:45 JMK » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (13h25m)
£211
Aegean Airlines outward: 08-Oct-2019
23:15 LHR » 08:15 JMK
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 13-Oct-2019
20:30 JMK » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
£224
British Airways outward: 17-Oct-2019
07:50 LHR » 11:50 JMK
British Airways direct (4h)
British Airways inbound: 20-Oct-2019
17:50 JMK » 21:50 LHR
British Airways direct (4h)
£235
Vueling outward: 16-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 07:25 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (9h35m)
Vueling inbound: 20-Sep-2019
03:25 JMK » 10:00 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (6h35m)
£251
Vueling outward: 31-Aug-2019
19:20 LGW » 02:25 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (7h05m)
Vueling inbound: 13-Sep-2019
03:25 JMK » 10:00 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (6h35m)
£251
Vueling outward: 03-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 06:10 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (8h20m)
Vueling inbound: 05-Sep-2019
06:45 JMK » 21:05 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (14h20m)
£251
Vueling outward: 03-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 06:10 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (8h20m)
Vueling inbound: 05-Sep-2019
06:45 JMK » 21:05 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (14h20m)
£251
Vueling outward: 17-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 06:10 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (8h20m)
Vueling inbound: 20-Sep-2019
03:25 JMK » 10:00 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (6h35m)
£251
Vueling outward: 17-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 06:10 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (8h20m)
Vueling inbound: 20-Sep-2019
03:25 JMK » 10:00 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (6h35m)
£251
British Airways outward: 05-Jul-2020
11:00 STN » 14:50 JMK
British Airways direct (3h50m)
British Airways inbound: 11-Jul-2020
15:35 JMK » 19:35 STN
British Airways direct (4h)
£252
Vueling outward: 17-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 06:10 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (8h20m)
Vueling inbound: 20-Sep-2019
03:25 JMK » 10:00 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (6h35m)
£252
Vueling outward: 17-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 06:10 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (8h20m)
Vueling inbound: 20-Sep-2019
03:25 JMK » 10:00 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (6h35m)
£254
Aegean Airlines outward: 04-Oct-2019
23:15 LHR » 05:05 JMK
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (5h50m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 08-Oct-2019
08:45 JMK » 12:15 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (27h30m)
£254
Aegean Airlines outward: 25-Sep-2019
23:15 LHR » 05:05 JMK
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (5h50m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 02-Oct-2019
16:45 JMK » 16:30 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (23h45m)
£262
British Airways outward: 01-May-2020
12:55 LHR » 16:55 JMK
British Airways direct (4h)
British Airways inbound: 03-May-2020
17:50 JMK » 21:50 LHR
British Airways direct (4h)
£264
Vueling outward: 18-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 06:10 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (8h20m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 25-Sep-2019
05:40 JMK » 16:30 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (10h50m)
£270
Swiss outward: 17-Sep-2019
21:05 LHR » 08:50 JMK
Swiss 1 stop (11h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 20-Sep-2019
11:05 JMK » 18:55 LCY
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h50m)
£281
Aegean Airlines outward: 29-Sep-2019
23:15 LHR » 05:05 JMK
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (5h50m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 06-Oct-2019
20:40 JMK » 12:15 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (15h35m)
£284
British Airways outward: 08-Jun-2020
11:45 LCY » 15:20 JMK
British Airways direct (3h35m)
British Airways inbound: 13-Jun-2020
15:35 JMK » 19:35 STN
British Airways direct (4h)
£289
Swiss outward: 17-Sep-2019
19:40 LHR » 08:50 JMK
Swiss 1 stop (13h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 20-Sep-2019
05:40 JMK » 12:50 LCY
Unknown Company 2 stops (7h10m)
£294
Swiss outward: 28-Aug-2019
20:10 LHR » 09:55 JMK
Swiss 1 stop (13h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-Sep-2019
22:59 JMK » 17:25 LCY
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h26m)
£303
Swiss outward: 26-Aug-2019
09:40 LHR » 17:50 JMK
Swiss 1 stop (8h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-Sep-2019
05:40 JMK » 17:20 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h40m)
£307
Vueling outward: 14-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 06:10 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (8h20m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 21-Sep-2019
08:45 JMK » 19:20 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (10h35m)
£310
Aegean Airlines outward: 25-Sep-2019
23:15 LHR » 05:05 JMK
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (5h50m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 30-Sep-2019
11:05 JMK » 12:15 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (25h10m)
£311
British Airways outward: 25-Oct-2019
12:55 LHR » 16:55 JMK
British Airways direct (4h)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 29-Oct-2019
09:50 JMK » 16:30 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (6h40m)
£312
Aegean Airlines outward: 25-Sep-2019
23:15 LHR » 05:05 JMK
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (5h50m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 02-Oct-2019
11:05 JMK » 16:30 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (5h25m)
£328
Swiss outward: 01-Sep-2019
19:40 LHR » 17:50 JMK
Swiss 1 stop (22h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 10-Sep-2019
16:45 JMK » 23:40 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (6h55m)
£328
Vueling outward: 03-Sep-2019
21:50 LGW » 06:10 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (8h20m)
British Airways inbound: 07-Sep-2019
20:05 JMK » 09:10 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (13h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Mykonos (Greece):
Find the cheapest London Mykonos flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Mykonos with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Mykonos

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • Swiss
  • Vueling
outbound: 15-Oct-2019
easyJet direct
return: 17-Oct-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 03-Sep-2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: 06-Sep-2019
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 01-May-2020
British Airways direct
return: 03-May-2020
British Airways direct
outbound: 25-Sep-2019
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: 30-Sep-2019
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 25-Sep-2019
Swiss 2 stops
return: 30-Sep-2019
Aegean Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 01-Sep-2019
Austrian Airlines 2 stops
return: 10-Sep-2019
Aegean Airlines 2 stops

About London - Mykonos flights

Average flight duration: 10h59m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Mykonos, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Mykonos Island National Airport (JMK)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 09:48, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 26ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 07:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 26ºC