Take off on cheap flights from London to Naples, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Naples tickets

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£46
outward: 20-Mar-2019
07:30 STN » 10:15 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 01-Apr-2019
11:10 NAP » 14:10 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£47
outward: 21-Feb-2019
07:30 STN » 10:15 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 26-Feb-2019
10:40 NAP » 13:40 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£53
outward: 01-Feb-2019
07:30 STN » 10:15 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 04-Feb-2019
10:40 NAP » 13:40 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£54
outward: 11-Feb-2019
09:05 STN » 17:50 NAP
Ryanair 1 stop (8h45m)
inbound: 13-Feb-2019
10:45 NAP » 13:45 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£56
outward: 22-Jan-2019
07:30 STN » 10:15 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 23-Jan-2019
10:45 NAP » 13:45 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£65
outward: 01-Mar-2019
07:30 STN » 10:15 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
10:40 NAP » 13:40 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£66
outward: 09-May-2019
08:00 STN » 10:45 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 12-May-2019
11:10 NAP » 14:10 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£66
outward: 09-May-2019
08:00 STN » 10:45 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 12-May-2019
11:10 NAP » 14:10 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£72
outward: 15-Feb-2019
07:30 STN » 10:15 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 15-Mar-2019
10:40 NAP » 13:40 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£72
outward: 18-Jan-2019
07:30 STN » 10:15 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 25-Jan-2019
10:40 NAP » 13:40 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£73
outward: 11-May-2019
07:00 STN » 09:35 NAP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 18-May-2019
10:10 NAP » 13:00 STN
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£75
outward: 13-Jun-2019
08:00 STN » 10:45 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 17-Jun-2019
11:10 NAP » 14:10 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£75
outward: 18-Jan-2019
07:30 STN » 10:15 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 25-Jan-2019
10:40 NAP » 13:40 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£76
outward: 07-Apr-2019
20:30 SEN » 08:25 NAP
Ryanair 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 10-Apr-2019
11:10 NAP » 14:10 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£81
outward: 25-Sep-2019
07:00 STN » 09:35 NAP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 28-Sep-2019
22:45 NAP » 01:35 STN
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£91
outward: 26-Sep-2019
08:00 STN » 10:45 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 29-Sep-2019
10:10 NAP » 13:00 STN
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£92
outward: 19-Jul-2019
18:20 STN » 21:00 NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: 22-Jul-2019
10:10 NAP » 13:00 STN
easyJet direct (2h50m)
£93
outward: 03-May-2019
07:30 STN » 15:05 NAP
Ryanair 1 stop (7h35m)
inbound: 06-May-2019
22:00 NAP » 08:40 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
£98
outward: 22-Jun-2019
20:05 LGW » 22:55 NAP
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 29-Jun-2019
11:20 NAP » 14:20 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£102
outward: 25-Nov-2019
15:30 LGW » 18:05 NAP
British Airways direct (2h35m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2019
10:50 NAP » 13:40 LGW
British Airways direct (2h50m)
£102
outward: 25-Nov-2019
15:30 LGW » 18:05 NAP
British Airways direct (2h35m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2019
10:50 NAP » 13:40 LGW
British Airways direct (2h50m)
£111
outward: 17-Apr-2019
07:00 STN » 09:35 NAP
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 24-Apr-2019
06:00 NAP » 22:20 LHR
Air France 1 stop (16h20m)
£113
outward: 30-Aug-2019
17:45 LTN » 20:25 NAP
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2019
10:30 NAP » 13:25 LTN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£115
outward: 17-Jan-2019
07:30 STN » 10:15 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 17-Jan-2019
15:40 NAP » 00:05 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (8h25m)
£138
outward: 25-May-2019
21:05 SEN » 11:30 NAP
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h25m)
inbound: 28-May-2019
06:20 NAP » 11:55 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (5h35m)
£221
outward: 18-Apr-2019
08:00 STN » 10:45 NAP
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
11:10 NAP » 14:10 STN
Ryanair direct (3h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Naples (Italy):
Find the cheapest London Naples flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Naples with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Naples

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Vueling
outbound: 21-May-2019
easyJet direct
return: 26-May-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 18-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 22-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 24-May-2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: 29-May-2019
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 24-May-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 29-May-2019
Alitalia 2 stops
outbound: 18-Apr-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 22-Apr-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 24-May-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 29-May-2019
Alitalia 2 stops
outbound: 25-Nov-2019
British Airways direct
return: 30-Nov-2019
British Airways direct
outbound: 15-Feb-2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 15-Mar-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop

About London - Naples flights

Average flight duration: 2h46m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Naples, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Ugo Niutta International Airport (NAP)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jan-2019 23:16, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 12ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jan-2019 22:16, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Naples