Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Nice (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Nice tickets

  • any
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • any
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£65
easyJet outward: 03-Jul-2021
19:20 LTN » 21:25 NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
British Airways inbound: 18-Jul-2021
09:30 NCE » 11:45 LHR
British Airways direct (2h15m)
£66
easyJet outward: 29-Jun-2021
15:00 LGW » 17:10 NCE
easyJet direct (2h10m)
British Airways inbound: 06-Jul-2021
13:45 NCE » 15:55 LHR
British Airways direct (2h10m)
£66
easyJet outward: 21-Jun-2021
08:05 LTN » 10:15 NCE
easyJet direct (2h10m)
easyJet inbound: 25-Jun-2021
22:10 NCE » 00:10 LTN
easyJet direct (2h)
£72
easyJet outward: 22-Jul-2021
09:30 LGW » 11:30 NCE
easyJet direct (2h)
easyJet inbound: 25-Jul-2021
11:00 NCE » 13:10 LTN
easyJet direct (2h10m)
£74
easyJet outward: 16-Aug-2021
19:20 LGW » 21:25 NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
British Airways inbound: 22-Aug-2021
09:30 NCE » 11:45 LHR
British Airways direct (2h15m)
£85
easyJet outward: 05-Jun-2021
14:50 LGW » 16:55 NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
British Airways inbound: 12-Jun-2021
18:25 NCE » 20:35 LHR
British Airways direct (2h10m)
£90
Unknown Company outward: 03-Jun-2021
15:50 STN » 08:35 NCE
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h45m)
British Airways inbound: 19-Jul-2021
13:45 NCE » 15:55 LHR
British Airways direct (2h10m)
£110
Vueling outward: 07-Jul-2021
22:45 LGW » 08:40 NCE
Vueling 1 stop (9h55m)
Vueling inbound: 14-Jul-2021
23:00 NCE » 10:00 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
£117
Vueling outward: 07-Jul-2021
22:45 LGW » 08:40 NCE
Vueling 1 stop (9h55m)
Vueling inbound: 14-Jul-2021
23:00 NCE » 10:00 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
£126
Unknown Company outward: 20-May-2021
09:15 STN » 12:05 NCE
Unknown Company 1 stop (26h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 25-May-2021
09:10 NCE » 20:05 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h55m)
£130
easyJet outward: 21-May-2021
19:30 LTN » 21:35 NCE
easyJet direct (2h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 24-May-2021
09:20 NCE » 18:50 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h30m)
£130
Unknown Company outward: 21-May-2021
20:00 STN » 14:55 NCE
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 25-May-2021
09:10 NCE » 20:05 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h55m)
£133
Unknown Company outward: 29-May-2021
07:35 STN » 14:40 NCE
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 06-Jun-2021
18:25 NCE » 08:50 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h25m)
£144
Alitalia outward: 22-May-2021
17:55 LHR » 18:45 NCE
Alitalia 1 stop (24h50m)
Alitalia inbound: 24-May-2021
19:35 NCE » 17:05 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (21h30m)
£149
Unknown Company outward: 21-May-2021
07:50 LTN » 17:15 NCE
Unknown Company 2 stops (33h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 23-May-2021
12:25 NCE » 23:15 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (34h50m)
£161
Blue Air outward: 20-May-2021
10:15 LHR » 20:15 NCE
Blue Air 1 stop (10h)
Unknown Company inbound: 24-May-2021
21:05 NCE » 14:35 LTN
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h30m)
£170
Unknown Company outward: 21-May-2021
10:15 LHR » 14:55 NCE
Unknown Company 1 stop (28h40m)
British Airways inbound: 24-May-2021
18:35 NCE » 20:45 LHR
British Airways direct (2h10m)
£180
Alitalia outward: 20-May-2021
17:55 LHR » 18:45 NCE
Alitalia 1 stop (24h50m)
Alitalia inbound: 24-May-2021
19:35 NCE » 17:05 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (21h30m)
£182
Unknown Company outward: 22-May-2021
07:40 STN » 11:40 NCE
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h)
Vueling inbound: 24-May-2021
21:05 NCE » 10:00 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (12h55m)
£192
Unknown Company outward: 21-May-2021
20:00 STN » 14:55 NCE
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h55m)
Vueling inbound: 24-May-2021
21:05 NCE » 10:00 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (12h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Nice (France):
Find the cheapest London Nice flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Nice with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Nice

  • any
  • May 2021
  • June 2021
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • all
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • Lufthansa
  • Vueling
  • Wizz Air
outbound: 21-Jun-2021
Vueling 1 stop
return: 25-Jun-2021
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 22-May-2021
Wizz Air 1 stop
return: 24-May-2021
easyJet 1 stop
outbound: 03-Jun-2021
British Airways direct
return: 19-Jul-2021
British Airways direct
outbound: 23-Jul-2021
Air France direct
return: 24-Jul-2021
Air France direct
outbound: 29-May-2021
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 06-Jun-2021
Swiss 1 stop

About London - Nice flights

Average flight duration: 2h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Nice, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Côte d'Azur Airport (NCE)
  • Local time:
  • 19-May-2021 05:32, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 17ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 19-May-2021 04:32, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 15ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Nice