Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Norwich (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Norwich tickets

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£168
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 15-Jan-2020
19:55 MAN » 20:50 NWI
Livingston Energy Flight direct (55m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 16-Jan-2020
08:00 NWI » 09:00 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h)
£188
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 16-Jan-2020
09:35 MAN » 10:35 NWI
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 16-Jan-2020
18:30 NWI » 19:25 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (55m)
£202
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 14-Jan-2020
21:40 MAN » 10:40 NWI
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (13h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 16-Jan-2020
08:00 NWI » 09:00 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h)
£267
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 20-Dec-2019
19:55 MAN » 20:50 NWI
Livingston Energy Flight direct (55m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 22-Dec-2019
15:25 NWI » 08:40 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (17h15m)
£272
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 06-Dec-2019
19:55 MAN » 20:50 NWI
Livingston Energy Flight direct (55m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 08-Dec-2019
18:30 NWI » 19:25 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight direct (55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Norwich (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Manchester Norwich flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Norwich with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Norwich

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Manchester to Norwich. Try launching another search above.

About Manchester - Norwich flights

Average flight duration: 58m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Norwich, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Norwich International Airport (NWI)
  • Local time:
  • 05-Dec-2019 15:13, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 9ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 05-Dec-2019 15:13, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 10ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Norwich