Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Orlando, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Orlando tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£230
outward: 14-May-2019
11:50 MAN » 03:42 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (15h52m)
inbound: 28-May-2019
20:14 MCO » 10:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (13h46m)
£233
outward: 06-May-2019
11:50 MAN » 03:42 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (15h52m)
inbound: 13-May-2019
22:26 MCO » 10:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (11h34m)
£233
outward: 07-May-2019
11:50 MAN » 00:32 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (12h42m)
inbound: 21-May-2019
20:14 MCO » 10:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (13h46m)
£236
outward: 27-Apr-2019
08:00 MAN » 21:35 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 11-May-2019
15:40 MCO » 10:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (18h20m)
£238
outward: 16-Oct-2018
11:50 MAN » 00:30 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (12h40m)
inbound: 23-Oct-2018
20:32 MCO » 10:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (13h28m)
£259
outward: 19-Jan-2019
11:35 MAN » 00:32 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (12h57m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
22:26 MCO » 09:45 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (11h19m)
£260
outward: 14-Jun-2019
13:15 MAN » 05:42 MCO
Air Canada 1 stop (16h27m)
inbound: 28-Jun-2019
17:50 MCO » 11:45 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (17h55m)
£261
outward: 01-Apr-2019
12:00 MAN » 00:28 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (12h28m)
inbound: 15-Apr-2019
21:25 MCO » 07:55 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h30m)
£262
outward: 08-May-2019
11:50 MAN » 00:32 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (12h42m)
inbound: 19-May-2019
12:20 MCO » 10:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (21h40m)
£266
outward: 10-Nov-2018
10:00 MAN » 23:18 MCO
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h18m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
18:20 MCO » 11:20 MAN
Air Canada 2 stops (17h)
£270
outward: 11-Nov-2018
10:00 MAN » 22:52 MCO
United Airlines 1 stop (12h52m)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
18:20 MCO » 11:20 MAN
Air Canada 2 stops (17h)
£274
outward: 15-Jul-2019
14:50 MAN » 20:20 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (29h30m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2019
14:20 MCO » 09:20 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (19h)
£274
outward: 15-Jul-2019
14:50 MAN » 20:20 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (29h30m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2019
15:20 MCO » 09:20 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h)
£276
outward: 15-Jul-2019
14:50 MAN » 20:20 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (29h30m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2019
15:20 MCO » 09:20 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (18h)
£279
outward: 29-May-2019
10:25 MAN » 22:45 MCO
United Airlines 1 stop (12h20m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2019
13:00 MCO » 11:20 MAN
Air Canada 2 stops (22h20m)
£279
outward: 12-Feb-2019
12:05 MAN » 02:54 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (14h49m)
inbound: 19-Feb-2019
21:37 MCO » 14:15 MAN
British Airways 2 stops (16h38m)
£281
outward: 25-Jun-2019
08:00 MAN » 21:35 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 10-Jul-2019
15:40 MCO » 10:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (18h20m)
£281
outward: 25-Jun-2019
08:00 MAN » 21:35 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 10-Jul-2019
15:40 MCO » 10:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (18h20m)
£283
outward: 12-May-2019
07:55 MAN » 21:35 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (13h40m)
inbound: 26-May-2019
15:40 MCO » 10:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (18h20m)
£284
outward: 15-Jul-2019
09:40 MAN » 23:55 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2019
15:40 MCO » 10:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (18h20m)
£284
outward: 15-Jul-2019
09:40 MAN » 23:55 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2019
15:40 MCO » 10:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (18h20m)
£286
outward: 18-Oct-2018
17:50 MAN » 21:45 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (27h55m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
00:30 MCO » 08:35 MAN
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h05m)
£287
outward: 14-Jul-2019
07:55 MAN » 21:35 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (13h40m)
inbound: 29-Jul-2019
12:20 MCO » 10:00 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (21h40m)
£287
outward: 19-Apr-2019
11:05 MAN » 20:05 MCO
Delta Air Lines direct (9h)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
14:15 MCO » 07:55 MAN
Delta Air Lines 2 stops (17h40m)
£287
outward: 15-Jul-2019
12:00 MAN » 21:35 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (33h35m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2019
21:55 MCO » 06:00 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (32h05m)
£287
outward: 15-Jul-2019
12:00 MAN » 21:35 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (33h35m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2019
21:55 MCO » 06:00 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (32h05m)
£287
outward: 15-Jul-2019
12:00 MAN » 21:35 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (33h35m)
inbound: 30-Jul-2019
21:55 MCO » 06:00 MAN
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (32h05m)
£288
outward: 30-Dec-2018
20:25 MAN » 22:25 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (26h)
inbound: 18-Jan-2019
19:15 MCO » 12:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h45m)
£294
outward: 01-Aug-2019
08:00 MAN » 21:35 MCO
British Airways 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 15-Aug-2019
19:15 MCO » 09:55 MAN
British Airways 2 stops (14h40m)
£295
outward: 04-Jun-2019
08:00 MAN » 21:35 MCO
Iberia 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 12-Jun-2019
01:35 MCO » 16:05 MAN
Iberia 2 stops (14h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Orlando (USA):
Find the cheapest Manchester Orlando flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Orlando with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Orlando Birmingham - Orlando Glasgow - Orlando Edinburgh - Orlando See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Orlando

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Air Canada
  • Air France
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Condor
  • Flybe
  • Iberia
  • Icelandair
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Thomson Airways
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
outbound: 01-Jan-2019
Flybe 1 stop
return: 15-Jan-2019
Virgin Atlantic direct
outbound: 01-Dec-2018
Condor direct
return: 08-Dec-2018
Condor direct
outbound: 12-Nov-2018
Thomson Airways direct
return: 19-Nov-2018
Thomson Airways direct
outbound: 12-Dec-2018
Ryanair 2 stops
return: 01-Jan-2019
Frontier Airlines 3 stops
outbound: 15-Jul-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
return: 30-Jul-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 12-Feb-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 19-Feb-2019
British Airways 2 stops
outbound: 13-Mar-2019
KLM 2 stops
return: 27-Mar-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 13-Mar-2019
Air Canada 2 stops
return: 27-Mar-2019
Brussels Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 13-Mar-2019
Brussels Airlines 2 stops
return: 27-Mar-2019
United Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 12-Feb-2019
Aer Lingus 1 stop
return: 19-Feb-2019
Aer Lingus 1 stop
outbound: 13-Jun-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 27-Jun-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 06-Jan-2019
Icelandair 1 stop
return: 08-Jan-2019
Icelandair 1 stop
outbound: 06-Jan-2019
Austrian Airlines 2 stops
return: 08-Jan-2019
Austrian Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 09-Nov-2018
Air France 2 stops
return: 19-Nov-2018
KLM 2 stops
outbound: 01-Sep-2019
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 15-Sep-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 15-Jul-2019
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops
return: 30-Jul-2019
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops
outbound: 12-May-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 26-May-2019
Iberia 1 stop

About Manchester - Orlando flights

Average flight duration: 17h05m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Orlando, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Orlando Executive Airport (ORL)
  • Orlando International Airport (MCO)
  • Sanford International Airport (SFB)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Oct-2018 04:33, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 30ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Oct-2018 09:33, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Orlando