Take off on cheap flights from London to Oujda, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Oujda tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£117
outward: 01-Nov-2018
07:50 STN » 11:05 OUD
Ryanair 1 stop (27h15m)
inbound: 09-Nov-2018
11:40 OUD » 17:00 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (5h20m)
£253
outward: 22-Aug-2018
09:35 STN » 21:00 OUD
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h25m)
inbound: 23-Sep-2018
10:45 OUD » 12:45 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (26h)
£277
outward: 25-Jan-2019
12:00 LGW » 22:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (10h30m)
inbound: 01-Feb-2019
10:00 OUD » 16:50 LHR
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h50m)
£277
outward: 05-Oct-2018
13:05 LGW » 23:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (10h25m)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
10:00 OUD » 16:50 LHR
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h50m)
£294
outward: 13-Sep-2018
17:15 LGW » 23:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
11:05 OUD » 16:25 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h20m)
£294
outward: 25-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 23:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2018
00:20 OUD » 16:25 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (16h05m)
£294
outward: 20-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 23:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 20-Sep-2018
11:05 OUD » 16:25 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h20m)
£299
outward: 13-Sep-2018
17:15 LGW » 23:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
11:05 OUD » 16:25 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (5h20m)
£315
outward: 13-Sep-2018
17:15 LGW » 23:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
11:05 OUD » 17:50 LHR
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h45m)
£316
outward: 25-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 23:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2018
00:20 OUD » 16:25 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (16h05m)
£327
outward: 23-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 23:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 07-Sep-2018
00:20 OUD » 11:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h)
£328
outward: 01-Jan-2019
16:15 LGW » 22:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 08-Jan-2019
23:20 OUD » 11:05 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h45m)
£328
outward: 01-Jan-2019
16:15 LGW » 22:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 08-Jan-2019
23:20 OUD » 11:05 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h45m)
£474
outward: 20-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 10:15 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
00:20 OUD » 11:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h)
£474
outward: 20-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 10:15 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
00:20 OUD » 11:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h)
£481
outward: 20-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 10:15 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
00:20 OUD » 11:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h)
£481
outward: 20-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 10:15 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
00:20 OUD » 11:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h)
£505
outward: 20-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 10:15 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
00:20 OUD » 11:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h)
£505
outward: 20-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 10:15 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
00:20 OUD » 11:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h)
£527
outward: 23-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 23:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 30-Aug-2018
00:20 OUD » 16:25 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (16h05m)
£529
outward: 23-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 23:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
00:20 OUD » 11:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h)
£560
outward: 23-Aug-2018
17:15 LGW » 23:30 OUD
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (6h15m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
00:20 OUD » 11:20 LGW
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (11h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Oujda (Morocco):
Find the cheapest London Oujda flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Oujda with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Oujda Birmingham - Oujda See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Oujda

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • Royal Air Maroc
outbound: 23-Aug-2018
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop
return: 29-Aug-2018
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop

About London - Oujda flights

Average flight duration: 9h53m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Oujda, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Angads Airport (OUD)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2018 21:50, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 32ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2018 21:50, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 24ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Oujda