Cheap flights Cardiff (United Kingdom) - Paris (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Cardiff - Paris tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£110
Flybe outward: 04-Mar-2020
09:45 CWL » 11:20 CDG
Flybe direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 09-Mar-2020
12:15 CDG » 13:45 CWL
Air France direct (1h30m)
£129
Air France outward: 29-Feb-2020
10:00 CWL » 11:40 CDG
Air France direct (1h40m)
Air France inbound: 01-Mar-2020
10:55 CDG » 12:25 CWL
Air France direct (1h30m)
£132
Flybe outward: 18-Mar-2020
09:45 CWL » 11:20 CDG
Flybe direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 21-Mar-2020
12:25 CDG » 13:55 CWL
Air France direct (1h30m)
£146
Air France outward: 13-Mar-2020
09:45 CWL » 11:20 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 15-Mar-2020
10:55 CDG » 12:25 CWL
Air France direct (1h30m)
£153
Air France outward: 05-Jul-2020
11:40 CWL » 13:15 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 09-Jul-2020
13:55 CDG » 15:30 CWL
Air France direct (1h35m)
£156
easyJet outward: 08-May-2020
17:10 BRS » 18:30 ORY
easyJet direct (1h20m)
easyJet inbound: 10-May-2020
19:00 ORY » 20:15 BRS
easyJet direct (1h15m)
£157
Air France outward: 27-Feb-2020
09:45 CWL » 11:20 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 29-Feb-2020
12:25 CDG » 13:55 CWL
Air France direct (1h30m)
£158
Air France outward: 31-Jan-2020
09:45 CWL » 11:20 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 02-Feb-2020
10:55 CDG » 12:25 CWL
Air France direct (1h30m)
£163
Air France outward: 26-May-2020
11:40 CWL » 13:15 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 04-Jun-2020
08:40 CDG » 17:45 CWL
Air France 1 stop (9h05m)
£164
Air France outward: 21-Jun-2020
11:40 CWL » 13:15 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 24-Jun-2020
10:15 CDG » 10:15 CWL
Air France 1 stop (24h)
£165
Air France outward: 20-Jul-2020
11:40 CWL » 13:15 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 27-Jul-2020
13:55 CDG » 15:30 CWL
Air France direct (1h35m)
£165
Air France outward: 18-Sep-2020
11:40 CWL » 13:15 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 21-Sep-2020
13:55 CDG » 15:30 CWL
Air France direct (1h35m)
£165
Air France outward: 20-Jul-2020
11:40 CWL » 13:15 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 27-Jul-2020
13:55 CDG » 15:30 CWL
Air France direct (1h35m)
£173
Air France outward: 10-Jul-2020
11:40 CWL » 13:15 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 19-Jul-2020
11:40 CDG » 10:25 CWL
Air France 1 stop (22h45m)
£173
Air France outward: 27-Feb-2020
09:45 CWL » 11:20 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 29-Feb-2020
09:35 CDG » 10:45 CWL
Air France 1 stop (25h10m)
£174
Air France outward: 14-Feb-2020
09:45 CWL » 11:20 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 17-Feb-2020
09:30 CDG » 10:45 CWL
Air France 1 stop (25h15m)
£184
Air France outward: 03-Apr-2020
11:40 CWL » 13:15 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 06-Apr-2020
20:15 CDG » 10:15 CWL
Air France 1 stop (14h)
£186
Air France outward: 13-Apr-2020
11:40 CWL » 13:15 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 20-Apr-2020
14:30 CDG » 10:15 CWL
Air France 1 stop (19h45m)
£187
Air France outward: 31-Jan-2020
09:45 CWL » 11:20 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 02-Feb-2020
10:55 CDG » 12:25 CWL
Air France direct (1h30m)
£194
Enter Air outward: 23-Feb-2020
18:00 CWL » 19:15 CDG
Enter Air direct (1h15m)
Flybe inbound: 26-Mar-2020
12:15 CDG » 13:45 CWL
Flybe direct (1h30m)
£195
Air France outward: 28-May-2020
11:40 CWL » 13:15 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 30-May-2020
20:55 CDG » 10:25 CWL
Air France 2 stops (13h30m)
£195
Air France outward: 28-May-2020
11:40 CWL » 13:15 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 30-May-2020
20:55 CDG » 10:25 CWL
Air France 2 stops (13h30m)
£197
KLM outward: 16-Nov-2020
07:00 CWL » 15:15 CDG
KLM 1 stop (8h15m)
KLM inbound: 20-Nov-2020
07:10 CDG » 10:45 CWL
KLM 1 stop (3h35m)
£197
KLM outward: 16-Nov-2020
07:00 CWL » 15:15 CDG
KLM 1 stop (8h15m)
KLM inbound: 20-Nov-2020
07:10 CDG » 10:45 CWL
KLM 1 stop (3h35m)
£202
Flybe outward: 02-Feb-2020
21:00 CWL » 20:00 CDG
Flybe 2 stops (23h)
Air France inbound: 05-Mar-2020
12:15 CDG » 13:45 CWL
Air France direct (1h30m)
£206
Air France outward: 01-Feb-2020
10:00 CWL » 11:40 CDG
Air France direct (1h40m)
KLM inbound: 01-Feb-2020
18:40 CDG » 10:45 CWL
KLM 1 stop (16h05m)
£217
KLM outward: 19-Jun-2020
07:05 CWL » 19:05 CDG
KLM 1 stop (12h)
KLM inbound: 04-Jul-2020
08:20 CDG » 10:25 CWL
KLM 1 stop (26h05m)
£217
Air France outward: 21-Feb-2020
09:45 CWL » 11:20 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 23-Feb-2020
20:55 CDG » 10:45 CWL
Air France 2 stops (13h50m)
£248
Air France outward: 20-Feb-2020
09:45 CWL » 11:20 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 22-Feb-2020
12:45 CDG » 10:45 CWL
Air France 2 stops (22h)
£248
Air France outward: 20-Feb-2020
09:45 CWL » 11:20 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 22-Feb-2020
12:45 CDG » 10:45 CWL
Air France 2 stops (22h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paris (France):
Find the cheapest Cardiff Paris flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Cardiff - Paris with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Cardiff to Paris

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • Flybe
outbound: 07-Feb-2020
Flybe direct
return: 09-Feb-2020
Flybe direct
outbound: 28-May-2020
Air France direct
return: 30-May-2020
Air France 2 stops

About Cardiff - Paris flights

Average flight duration: 1h32m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Jan-2020 20:17, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 9ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Cardiff, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Cardiff Airport (CWL)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Jan-2020 19:17, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Paris