Take off on cheap flights from Copenhagen to Paris, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Copenhagen - Paris tickets

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£70
Vueling outward: 24-Apr-2019
20:45 CPH » 22:45 CDG
Vueling direct (2h)
LaudaMotion inbound: 27-May-2019
15:50 BVA » 12:35 CPH
LaudaMotion 1 stop (20h45m)
£111
Ryanair outward: 25-Apr-2019
12:35 CPH » 20:40 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (8h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Apr-2019
19:55 BVA » 07:45 CPH
Ryanair 1 stop (11h50m)
£113
Vueling outward: 24-Apr-2019
20:45 CPH » 22:45 CDG
Vueling direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Apr-2019
19:55 BVA » 07:45 CPH
Ryanair 1 stop (11h50m)
£113
Vueling outward: 24-Apr-2019
20:45 CPH » 22:45 CDG
Vueling direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Apr-2019
19:55 BVA » 07:45 CPH
Ryanair 1 stop (11h50m)
£113
Ryanair outward: 23-Apr-2019
19:45 CPH » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (13h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Apr-2019
09:40 BVA » 14:55 CPH
Ryanair 1 stop (5h15m)
£116
Vueling outward: 24-Apr-2019
20:45 CPH » 22:45 CDG
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 29-Apr-2019
06:25 CDG » 08:15 CPH
Vueling direct (1h50m)
£128
Ryanair outward: 23-Apr-2019
20:20 CPH » 14:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (17h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Apr-2019
19:55 BVA » 07:45 CPH
Ryanair 1 stop (11h50m)
£129
Ryanair outward: 23-Apr-2019
19:45 CPH » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (13h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Apr-2019
19:55 BVA » 07:45 CPH
Ryanair 1 stop (11h50m)
£134
Vueling outward: 22-Apr-2019
08:55 CPH » 10:55 CDG
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 29-Apr-2019
06:25 CDG » 08:15 CPH
Vueling direct (1h50m)
£141
Swiss outward: 02-May-2019
09:35 CPH » 22:05 CDG
Swiss 1 stop (12h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 04-May-2019
06:15 CDG » 18:15 CPH
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h)
£153
Ryanair outward: 26-Apr-2019
08:20 CPH » 14:20 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (6h)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Apr-2019
11:55 CDG » 20:40 CPH
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paris (France):
Find the cheapest Copenhagen Paris flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Copenhagen - Paris with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Copenhagen to Paris

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Copenhagen to Paris. Try launching another search above.

About Copenhagen - Paris flights

Average flight duration: 1h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Apr-2019 12:20, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 22ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Copenhagen, Denmark
  • Airport(s):
  • Copenhagen Airport (CPH)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Apr-2019 12:20, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 11ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Paris