Cheap flights Paris (France) - Copenhagen (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Copenhagen tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£70
easyJet outward: 21-Mar-2020
07:00 CDG » 09:00 CPH
easyJet direct (2h)
easyJet inbound: 25-Mar-2020
20:35 CPH » 22:35 CDG
easyJet direct (2h)
£87
Unknown Company outward: 09-Apr-2020
09:05 BVA » 15:30 CPH
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h25m)
easyJet inbound: 13-Apr-2020
09:25 CPH » 11:30 CDG
easyJet direct (2h05m)
£91
SAS outward: 19-Feb-2020
11:10 CDG » 13:00 CPH
SAS direct (1h50m)
Norwegian Air International inbound: 02-Mar-2020
19:05 CPH » 21:05 ORY
Norwegian Air International direct (2h)
£91
Ryanair outward: 13-Apr-2020
19:55 BVA » 07:40 CPH
Ryanair 1 stop (11h45m)
easyJet inbound: 17-Apr-2020
20:35 CPH » 22:35 CDG
easyJet direct (2h)
£99
Vueling outward: 14-Feb-2020
09:15 CDG » 11:15 CPH
Vueling direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 16-Feb-2020
15:25 CPH » 17:30 CDG
Vueling direct (2h05m)
£109
easyJet outward: 03-Apr-2020
07:00 CDG » 08:55 CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
easyJet inbound: 05-Apr-2020
21:00 CPH » 22:55 CDG
easyJet direct (1h55m)
£111
easyJet outward: 07-May-2020
11:00 CDG » 12:55 CPH
easyJet direct (1h55m)
SAS inbound: 10-May-2020
19:40 CPH » 21:30 CDG
SAS direct (1h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Copenhagen (Denmark):
Find the cheapest Paris Copenhagen flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Copenhagen with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Copenhagen

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • Smartwings
  • Vueling
outbound: 27-Mar-2020
Vueling direct
return: 30-Mar-2020
Vueling direct
outbound: 05-Mar-2020
Smartwings 1 stop
return: 08-Mar-2020
Smartwings 1 stop
outbound: 20-Mar-2020
Air France direct
return: 22-Mar-2020
Air France direct

About Paris - Copenhagen flights

Average flight duration: 2h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Copenhagen, Denmark
  • Airport(s):
  • Copenhagen Airport (CPH)
  • Local time:
  • 28-Jan-2020 01:46, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 5ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 28-Jan-2020 01:46, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Copenhagen

Double room / night from $46
Double room / night from $74
Double room / night from $42
Double room / night from $61