Cheap flights Dublin (Ireland) - Paris (Ireland), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Dublin - Paris tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£38
Ryanair outward: 24-Jan-2020
12:30 DUB » 14:10 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 27-Jan-2020
14:50 BVA » 16:30 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£38
Ryanair outward: 24-Jan-2020
12:30 DUB » 14:10 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 27-Jan-2020
14:50 BVA » 16:30 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£72
Ryanair outward: 02-Jul-2020
20:25 DUB » 22:00 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Jul-2020
09:45 BVA » 11:20 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
£82
Ryanair outward: 07-Feb-2020
20:30 DUB » 22:05 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Feb-2020
21:20 BVA » 22:55 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
£82
Ryanair outward: 29-Nov-2019
20:30 DUB » 22:05 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Dec-2019
14:50 BVA » 16:30 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£83
Ryanair outward: 17-Apr-2020
07:40 DUB » 09:15 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Apr-2020
22:25 BVA » 00:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
£83
Ryanair outward: 17-Apr-2020
07:40 DUB » 09:15 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Apr-2020
22:25 BVA » 00:00 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
£98
Ryanair outward: 18-Dec-2019
07:25 DUB » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Dec-2019
14:50 BVA » 16:30 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£114
Aer Lingus outward: 24-Dec-2019
10:55 DUB » 12:40 CDG
Aer Lingus direct (1h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 27-Dec-2019
22:30 BVA » 00:05 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
£128
Ryanair outward: 21-Dec-2019
07:25 DUB » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jan-2020
21:20 BVA » 22:55 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
£129
Swiss outward: 29-Nov-2019
19:30 DUB » 09:00 CDG
Swiss 1 stop (13h30m)
Swiss inbound: 02-Dec-2019
20:05 CDG » 11:35 DUB
Swiss 1 stop (15h30m)
£131
Transavia France outward: 22-Nov-2019
20:50 DUB » 22:45 ORY
Transavia France direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 25-Nov-2019
08:40 BVA » 00:05 DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (15h25m)
£135
Transavia France outward: 24-Dec-2019
20:50 DUB » 22:45 ORY
Transavia France direct (1h55m)
Transavia France inbound: 03-Jan-2020
18:10 ORY » 20:10 DUB
Transavia France direct (2h)
£141
Ryanair outward: 20-Dec-2019
20:30 DUB » 22:05 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 27-Dec-2019
22:30 BVA » 00:05 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
£152
SAS outward: 13-Mar-2020
11:25 DUB » 18:45 CDG
SAS 1 stop (7h20m)
SAS inbound: 16-Mar-2020
19:45 CDG » 12:40 DUB
SAS 1 stop (16h55m)
£154
SAS outward: 13-Mar-2020
11:25 DUB » 18:45 CDG
SAS 1 stop (7h20m)
SAS inbound: 16-Mar-2020
19:45 CDG » 12:40 DUB
SAS 1 stop (16h55m)
£158
Ryanair outward: 20-Dec-2019
20:30 DUB » 22:05 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Dec-2019
13:20 BVA » 14:55 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
£160
Ryanair outward: 26-Dec-2019
20:30 DUB » 22:05 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jan-2020
21:20 BVA » 22:55 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
£168
Ryanair outward: 30-Dec-2019
20:30 DUB » 22:05 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Jan-2020
11:30 BVA » 13:10 DUB
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
£172
Ryanair outward: 21-Dec-2019
07:25 DUB » 09:05 BVA
Ryanair direct (1h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-Jan-2020
08:10 ORY » 22:10 DUB
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h)
£184
Air France outward: 26-Dec-2019
15:15 DUB » 17:00 CDG
Air France direct (1h45m)
KLM inbound: 03-Jan-2020
20:25 CDG » 09:10 DUB
KLM 1 stop (12h45m)
£202
British Airways outward: 24-Nov-2019
08:30 DUB » 14:05 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (5h35m)
Transavia France inbound: 01-Dec-2019
11:00 ORY » 13:00 DUB
Transavia France direct (2h)
£357
Swiss outward: 06-Jul-2020
12:15 DUB » 18:05 CDG
Swiss 1 stop (5h50m)
Swiss inbound: 16-Jul-2020
20:40 CDG » 15:10 DUB
Swiss 1 stop (18h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paris (France):
Find the cheapest Dublin Paris flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dublin - Paris with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Dublin to Paris

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • SAS
  • Vueling
outbound: 05-Dec-2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: 08-Dec-2019
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 16-Dec-2019
Aer Lingus direct
return: 19-Dec-2019
Aer Lingus direct
outbound: 30-Jan-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 03-Feb-2020
Hop! direct
outbound: 06-Dec-2019
Air France direct
return: 08-Dec-2019
Air France direct
outbound: 29-Nov-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 02-Dec-2019
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 13-Mar-2020
SAS 1 stop
return: 16-Mar-2020
SAS 1 stop

About Dublin - Paris flights

Average flight duration: 1h42m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Nov-2019 15:15, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 8ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Nov-2019 14:15, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Paris