Cheap flights Liverpool (United Kingdom) - Paris (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Liverpool - Paris tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£93
Flybe outward: 09-Dec-2019
18:25 MAN » 20:00 CDG
Flybe direct (1h35m)
Flybe inbound: 11-Dec-2019
09:40 CDG » 11:20 MAN
Flybe direct (1h40m)
£107
Flybe outward: 09-Feb-2020
18:25 MAN » 20:00 CDG
Flybe direct (1h35m)
Flybe inbound: 11-Feb-2020
16:15 CDG » 17:55 MAN
Flybe direct (1h40m)
£108
Flybe outward: 26-Jan-2020
12:55 MAN » 14:40 CDG
Flybe direct (1h45m)
Flybe inbound: 28-Jan-2020
10:10 CDG » 11:50 MAN
Flybe direct (1h40m)
£115
Air France outward: 30-Jan-2020
07:10 MAN » 08:50 CDG
Air France direct (1h40m)
Air France inbound: 02-Feb-2020
07:35 CDG » 09:10 MAN
Air France direct (1h35m)
£117
Flybe outward: 10-Jan-2020
18:25 MAN » 20:00 CDG
Flybe direct (1h35m)
Flybe inbound: 13-Jan-2020
10:10 CDG » 11:50 MAN
Flybe direct (1h40m)
£122
Air France outward: 10-Jan-2020
18:25 MAN » 20:00 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
Air France inbound: 13-Jan-2020
09:40 CDG » 11:20 MAN
Air France direct (1h40m)
£122
Air France outward: 27-Jan-2020
07:10 MAN » 08:50 CDG
Air France direct (1h40m)
Air France inbound: 31-Jan-2020
18:20 CDG » 19:50 MAN
Air France direct (1h30m)
£122
Air France outward: 27-Jan-2020
07:10 MAN » 08:50 CDG
Air France direct (1h40m)
Air France inbound: 31-Jan-2020
18:20 CDG » 19:50 MAN
Air France direct (1h30m)
£126
Flybe outward: 03-Jan-2020
20:40 MAN » 22:05 CDG
Flybe direct (1h25m)
Eurowings inbound: 06-Jan-2020
12:50 CDG » 20:05 MAN
Eurowings 1 stop (7h15m)
£128
Eurowings outward: 05-Jan-2020
15:55 MAN » 20:15 CDG
Eurowings 1 stop (4h20m)
Flybe inbound: 09-Jan-2020
07:35 CDG » 09:10 MAN
Flybe direct (1h35m)
£133
Eurowings outward: 13-Feb-2020
16:45 MAN » 20:15 CDG
Eurowings 1 stop (3h30m)
Flybe inbound: 17-Feb-2020
07:35 CDG » 09:10 MAN
Flybe direct (1h35m)
£133
Eurowings outward: 24-Nov-2019
15:55 MAN » 20:15 CDG
Eurowings 1 stop (4h20m)
Flybe inbound: 26-Nov-2019
07:35 CDG » 09:10 MAN
Flybe direct (1h35m)
£143
Lufthansa outward: 01-Feb-2020
07:40 MAN » 13:35 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h55m)
Swiss inbound: 03-Feb-2020
20:05 CDG » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (13h)
£146
Swiss outward: 29-Nov-2019
19:50 MAN » 22:05 CDG
Swiss 1 stop (26h15m)
Swiss inbound: 02-Dec-2019
20:05 CDG » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (13h)
£149
Air France outward: 29-Nov-2019
20:40 MAN » 22:05 CDG
Air France direct (1h25m)
Air France inbound: 01-Dec-2019
07:35 CDG » 09:10 MAN
Air France direct (1h35m)
£156
Air France outward: 05-Dec-2019
07:10 MAN » 08:50 CDG
Air France direct (1h40m)
Air France inbound: 05-Dec-2019
16:15 CDG » 17:45 MAN
Air France direct (1h30m)
£160
Lufthansa outward: 06-Dec-2019
16:00 MAN » 21:55 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h55m)
Lufthansa inbound: 08-Dec-2019
08:45 CDG » 13:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h15m)
£162
Eurowings outward: 21-May-2020
08:55 MAN » 16:05 CDG
Eurowings 1 stop (7h10m)
SAS inbound: 29-May-2020
14:00 CDG » 19:15 MAN
SAS 1 stop (5h15m)
£163
Lufthansa outward: 29-Nov-2019
16:00 MAN » 21:55 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h55m)
Swiss inbound: 01-Dec-2019
07:25 CDG » 14:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (6h40m)
£165
Air France outward: 29-Nov-2019
20:40 MAN » 22:05 CDG
Air France direct (1h25m)
Air France inbound: 01-Dec-2019
07:35 CDG » 09:10 MAN
Air France direct (1h35m)
£170
Eurowings outward: 17-Dec-2019
09:05 MAN » 16:05 CDG
Eurowings 1 stop (7h)
Air France inbound: 17-Dec-2019
20:50 CDG » 22:30 MAN
Air France direct (1h40m)
£176
Air France outward: 23-May-2020
20:35 MAN » 21:55 CDG
Air France direct (1h20m)
Air France inbound: 26-May-2020
08:15 CDG » 09:45 MAN
Air France direct (1h30m)
£184
Swiss outward: 07-Apr-2020
09:45 MAN » 20:05 CDG
Swiss 1 stop (10h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 14-Apr-2020
07:45 CDG » 11:30 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (3h45m)
£198
Air France outward: 15-Feb-2020
20:40 MAN » 22:05 CDG
Air France direct (1h25m)
Air France inbound: 16-Feb-2020
07:35 CDG » 09:10 MAN
Air France direct (1h35m)
£203
Austrian Airlines outward: 14-Feb-2020
14:00 MAN » 09:15 CDG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (19h15m)
Lufthansa inbound: 16-Feb-2020
19:35 CDG » 23:35 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h)
£210
Flybe outward: 26-Dec-2019
20:40 MAN » 22:05 CDG
Flybe direct (1h25m)
Flybe inbound: 27-Dec-2019
10:10 CDG » 11:50 MAN
Flybe direct (1h40m)
£216
SAS outward: 04-Dec-2019
19:40 MAN » 10:30 CDG
SAS 1 stop (14h50m)
Flybe inbound: 05-Dec-2019
18:20 CDG » 19:50 MAN
Flybe direct (1h30m)
£226
Air France outward: 02-Jan-2020
18:25 MAN » 20:00 CDG
Air France direct (1h35m)
KLM inbound: 04-Jan-2020
20:25 CDG » 09:20 MAN
KLM 1 stop (12h55m)
£228
Air France outward: 02-Jan-2020
07:10 MAN » 08:50 CDG
Air France direct (1h40m)
Air France inbound: 04-Jan-2020
07:35 CDG » 09:10 MAN
Air France direct (1h35m)
£230
Flybe outward: 29-Dec-2019
15:45 MAN » 17:10 CDG
Flybe direct (1h25m)
Flybe inbound: 02-Jan-2020
07:35 CDG » 09:10 MAN
Flybe direct (1h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paris (France):
Find the cheapest Liverpool Paris flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Paris with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Paris

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • easyJet
outbound: 23-Dec-2019
easyJet direct
return: 02-Jan-2020
easyJet direct

About Liverpool - Paris flights

Average flight duration: 1h30m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Nov-2019 07:24, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 8ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Nov-2019 06:24, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Paris