Take off on cheap flights from Montreal to Paris, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Montreal - Paris tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£430
Unknown Company outward: 24-Dec-2019
23:00 YUL » 09:00 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£449
Air Canada outward: 13-Dec-2019
21:30 YUL » 09:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (12h25m)
Air Canada inbound: 31-Dec-2019
13:00 CDG » 21:40 YUL
Air Canada direct (8h40m)
£452
Corsair outward: 25-Dec-2019
00:45 YUL » 07:35 ORY
Corsair direct (6h50m)
Corsair inbound: 21-Jan-2020
14:45 ORY » 22:45 YUL
Corsair direct (8h)
£452
Corsair outward: 25-Dec-2019
00:45 YUL » 07:35 ORY
Corsair direct (6h50m)
Corsair inbound: 21-Jan-2020
14:45 ORY » 22:45 YUL
Corsair direct (8h)
£461
Unknown Company outward: 24-Dec-2019
23:00 YUL » 09:00 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£462
Unknown Company outward: 24-Dec-2019
23:00 YUL » 09:00 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£463
Unknown Company outward: 24-Dec-2019
23:00 YUL » 09:00 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£463
Unknown Company outward: 24-Dec-2019
23:00 YUL » 09:00 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£463
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£463
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£463
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£464
Unknown Company outward: 24-Dec-2019
23:00 YUL » 09:00 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£464
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£467
Unknown Company outward: 24-Dec-2019
23:00 YUL » 09:00 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£468
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
15:30 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (15h25m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£468
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£469
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£469
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
15:30 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (15h25m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£470
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£470
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£470
Corsair outward: 25-Dec-2019
00:45 YUL » 07:35 ORY
Corsair direct (6h50m)
Corsair inbound: 21-Jan-2020
14:45 ORY » 22:45 YUL
Corsair direct (8h)
£471
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£472
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
23:50 YUL » 06:50 CDG
Air Canada direct (7h)
Unknown Company inbound: 21-Jan-2020
07:25 CDG » 21:15 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h50m)
£473
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£474
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£474
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:00 CDG » 21:40 YUL
Air Canada direct (8h40m)
£474
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
£474
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
23:50 YUL » 06:50 CDG
Air Canada direct (7h)
Unknown Company inbound: 21-Jan-2020
07:25 CDG » 21:15 YUL
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h50m)
£475
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
19:35 YUL » 06:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h20m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:00 CDG » 21:40 YUL
Air Canada direct (8h40m)
£481
Air Canada outward: 24-Dec-2019
22:00 YUL » 09:55 CDG
Air Canada 1 stop (11h55m)
Air Canada inbound: 21-Jan-2020
13:05 CDG » 20:45 YUL
Air Canada direct (7h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paris (France):
Find the cheapest Montreal Paris flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Montreal - Paris with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Montreal to Paris

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Montreal to Paris. Try launching another search above.

About Montreal - Paris flights

Average flight duration: 7h16m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Aug-2019 20:18, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 20ºC, max. 32ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Montreal, Canada
  • Airport(s):
  • Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport (YUL)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Aug-2019 14:18, GMT-4
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 25ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Paris