Take off on cheap flights from Rome to Paris, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Rome - Paris tickets

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£96
Vueling outward: 09-May-2019
07:05 FCO » 09:15 ORY
Vueling direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 12-May-2019
12:40 BVA » 00:10 FCO
Ryanair 1 stop (11h30m)
£101
Ryanair outward: 08-Aug-2019
06:30 CIA » 08:50 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
LaudaMotion inbound: 11-Aug-2019
15:30 BVA » 08:00 FCO
LaudaMotion 1 stop (16h30m)
£110
Ryanair outward: 22-Jun-2019
06:30 CIA » 08:50 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
LaudaMotion inbound: 30-Jun-2019
15:30 BVA » 08:00 FCO
LaudaMotion 1 stop (16h30m)
£125
Ryanair outward: 02-May-2019
06:30 CIA » 08:50 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
Vueling inbound: 05-May-2019
21:55 ORY » 23:55 FCO
Vueling direct (2h)
£139
Ryanair outward: 25-Apr-2019
06:30 CIA » 08:50 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
Wizz Air inbound: 28-Apr-2019
09:15 BVA » 16:15 CIA
Wizz Air 1 stop (7h)
£139
Ryanair outward: 28-Apr-2019
18:05 CIA » 20:25 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-May-2019
20:50 BVA » 22:55 CIA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£139
Ryanair outward: 28-Apr-2019
18:05 CIA » 20:25 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-May-2019
20:50 BVA » 22:55 CIA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£140
Ryanair outward: 01-May-2019
11:20 CIA » 22:00 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
Vueling inbound: 05-May-2019
21:55 ORY » 23:55 FCO
Vueling direct (2h)
£164
Vueling outward: 03-May-2019
07:05 FCO » 09:15 ORY
Vueling direct (2h10m)
Vueling inbound: 05-May-2019
21:55 ORY » 23:55 FCO
Vueling direct (2h)
£168
Vueling outward: 26-Apr-2019
07:05 FCO » 09:15 ORY
Vueling direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Apr-2019
17:30 BVA » 10:10 CIA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h40m)
£179
Lufthansa outward: 26-Apr-2019
13:25 FCO » 21:25 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h)
Swiss inbound: 28-Apr-2019
07:25 CDG » 19:20 FCO
Swiss 1 stop (11h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paris (France):
Find the cheapest Rome Paris flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Rome - Paris with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Rome to Paris

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • all
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Vueling
outbound: 04-Sep-2019
Vueling direct
return: 05-Sep-2019
Vueling direct
outbound: 13-Sep-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 15-Sep-2019
Air France direct
outbound: 03-May-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 05-May-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Rome - Paris flights

Average flight duration: 2h13m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Apr-2019 13:00, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Rome, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Ciampino-G. B. Pastine International Airport (CIA)
  • Fiumicino-Leonardo da Vinci International Airport (FCO)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Apr-2019 13:00, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 23ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Paris