Take off on cheap flights from London to Phuket, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Phuket tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£349
outward: 25-Jan-2019
21:25 LHR » 18:40 HKT
Air China 1 stop (21h15m)
inbound: 08-Feb-2019
19:40 HKT » 18:50 LHR
Air China 1 stop (23h10m)
£386
outward: 13-Mar-2019
18:40 LHR » 18:40 HKT
Air China 1 stop (24h)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
19:40 HKT » 18:50 LHR
Air China 1 stop (23h10m)
£386
outward: 06-Mar-2019
18:40 LHR » 18:40 HKT
Air China 1 stop (24h)
inbound: 15-Mar-2019
19:40 HKT » 18:50 LHR
Air China 1 stop (23h10m)
£387
outward: 24-Nov-2018
18:40 LHR » 18:40 HKT
Air China 1 stop (24h)
inbound: 08-Dec-2018
19:40 HKT » 16:55 LHR
Air China 1 stop (21h15m)
£408
outward: 05-Jun-2018
23:40 LHR » 19:40 HKT
Air China 1 stop (20h)
inbound: 11-Jun-2018
20:40 HKT » 21:40 LHR
Air China 1 stop (25h)
£409
outward: 05-Jun-2018
23:40 LHR » 19:40 HKT
Air China 1 stop (20h)
inbound: 11-Jun-2018
20:40 HKT » 21:40 LHR
Air China 1 stop (25h)
£419
outward: 01-Jun-2018
10:55 LHR » 10:40 HKT
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (23h45m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2018
11:40 HKT » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (28h25m)
£455
outward: 03-Jun-2018
23:35 LHR » 19:25 HKT
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (19h50m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2018
22:50 HKT » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
£458
outward: 30-May-2018
23:35 LHR » 19:25 HKT
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (19h50m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2018
22:50 HKT » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
£469
outward: 17-Oct-2018
11:45 LHR » 12:25 HKT
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (24h40m)
inbound: 24-Oct-2018
05:30 HKT » 06:55 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (25h25m)
£478
outward: 19-Oct-2018
23:10 LHR » 20:00 HKT
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (20h50m)
inbound: 25-Oct-2018
21:00 HKT » 19:45 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (22h45m)
£485
outward: 13-Jun-2018
23:35 LHR » 19:25 HKT
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (19h50m)
inbound: 19-Jun-2018
22:50 HKT » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
£486
outward: 09-Nov-2018
11:00 LHR » 03:50 HKT
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 17-Nov-2018
04:30 HKT » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (35h55m)
£488
outward: 27-Oct-2018
18:00 LGW » 22:30 HKT
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (29h30m)
inbound: 12-Nov-2018
00:00 HKT » 17:10 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (17h10m)
£492
outward: 01-Apr-2019
21:25 LHR » 19:40 HKT
Air China 1 stop (22h15m)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
20:40 HKT » 18:45 LHR
Air China 1 stop (22h05m)
£503
outward: 25-Jan-2019
11:00 LHR » 03:50 HKT
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 09-Feb-2019
04:30 HKT » 06:35 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (26h05m)
£504
outward: 15-Feb-2019
11:00 LHR » 03:50 HKT
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 30-Mar-2019
04:30 HKT » 07:35 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (26h05m)
£505
outward: 25-Jan-2019
11:00 LHR » 03:50 HKT
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 09-Feb-2019
10:55 HKT » 06:35 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h40m)
£506
outward: 06-Jun-2018
11:45 LHR » 04:45 HKT
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 21-Jun-2018
05:30 HKT » 06:55 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (25h25m)
£508
outward: 09-Nov-2018
11:00 LHR » 03:50 HKT
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 18-Nov-2018
04:30 HKT » 06:35 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (26h05m)
£509
outward: 01-Sep-2018
21:55 LHR » 12:25 HKT
KLM 2 stops (38h30m)
inbound: 10-Sep-2018
01:45 HKT » 21:55 LHR
KLM 2 stops (20h10m)
£511
outward: 27-Oct-2018
22:35 LHR » 03:50 HKT
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (30h15m)
inbound: 11-Nov-2018
10:55 HKT » 06:35 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h40m)
£511
outward: 27-Oct-2018
22:35 LHR » 03:50 HKT
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (30h15m)
inbound: 11-Nov-2018
10:55 HKT » 06:35 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (19h40m)
£512
outward: 28-Sep-2018
22:35 LHR » 04:45 HKT
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (30h10m)
inbound: 10-Oct-2018
05:30 HKT » 06:55 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (25h25m)
£513
outward: 09-Jun-2018
12:50 LGW » 23:20 HKT
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (34h30m)
inbound: 18-Jun-2018
00:50 HKT » 11:50 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (35h)
£516
outward: 21-Jun-2018
10:00 LGW » 01:55 HKT
Qatar Airways 1 stop (15h55m)
inbound: 02-Jul-2018
03:55 HKT » 18:55 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (15h)
£518
outward: 12-Jun-2018
10:00 LGW » 01:55 HKT
Qatar Airways 1 stop (15h55m)
inbound: 12-Jul-2018
03:55 HKT » 18:55 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (15h)
£521
outward: 14-Oct-2018
22:35 LHR » 13:20 HKT
Eva Air 1 stop (14h45m)
inbound: 25-Oct-2018
01:45 HKT » 20:25 LHR
Eva Air 1 stop (18h40m)
£522
outward: 18-Jun-2018
09:50 LGW » 01:55 HKT
Qatar Airways 1 stop (16h05m)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
03:55 HKT » 18:55 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (15h)
£522
outward: 17-Jun-2018
13:30 LHR » 04:05 HKT
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h35m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2018
05:00 HKT » 19:45 LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Phuket (Thailand):
Find the cheapest London Phuket flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Phuket with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Phuket Birmingham - Phuket Glasgow - Phuket Edinburgh - Phuket See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Phuket

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Aeroflot
  • Air China
  • British Airways
  • Cathay Pacific
  • Emirates
  • Etihad Airways
  • Finnair
  • KLM
  • Malaysia Airlines
  • Qatar Airways
  • Thai Airways
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 17-Oct-2018
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop
return: 24-Oct-2018
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 09-Jun-2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 18-Jun-2018
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 17-Oct-2018
Thai Airways 1 stop
return: 24-Oct-2018
Thai Airways 1 stop
outbound: 09-Jun-2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: 16-Jun-2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 15-Jun-2018
Emirates 1 stop
return: 17-Jun-2018
Emirates 1 stop
outbound: 28-Jul-2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
return: 10-Aug-2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
outbound: 15-Dec-2018
Finnair 2 stops
return: 05-Jan-2019
Finnair 2 stops
outbound: 05-Jun-2018
Air China 1 stop
return: 12-Jun-2018
Air China 1 stop
outbound: 05-Jun-2018
Cathay Pacific 1 stop
return: 12-Jun-2018
Cathay Pacific 1 stop
outbound: 01-Sep-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 10-Sep-2018
KLM 2 stops
outbound: 01-Sep-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 10-Sep-2018
Tiger Airways 1 stop
outbound: 30-Jun-2018
Etihad Airways 1 stop
return: 15-Jul-2018
Etihad Airways 1 stop

About London - Phuket flights

Average flight duration: 22h09m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Phuket, Thailand
  • Airport(s):
  • Phuket International Airport (HKT)
  • Local time:
  • 25-May-2018 17:58, GMT+7
  • Weather:
  • min. 25ºC, max. 30ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 25-May-2018 11:58, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 23ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Phuket