Take off on cheap flights from London to Podgorica, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Podgorica tickets

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£146
outward: 07-Sep-2019
08:25 LHR » 12:25 TGD
Alitalia 1 stop (28h)
inbound: 14-Sep-2019
12:05 TGD » 00:05 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (12h)
£148
outward: 01-Jun-2019
17:55 LHR » 11:25 TGD
Alitalia 1 stop (17h30m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2019
12:05 TGD » 00:05 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (12h)
£153
outward: 29-Jun-2019
21:00 LHR » 11:25 TGD
Alitalia 1 stop (14h25m)
inbound: 06-Jul-2019
12:05 TGD » 00:05 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (12h)
£164
outward: 29-Jun-2019
21:00 LHR » 11:25 TGD
Alitalia 1 stop (14h25m)
inbound: 06-Jul-2019
12:05 TGD » 00:05 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (12h)
£207
outward: 29-Mar-2019
11:25 LHR » 12:25 TGD
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (25h)
inbound: 01-Apr-2019
16:25 TGD » 22:45 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (6h20m)
£215
outward: 29-Mar-2019
11:25 LHR » 12:25 TGD
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (25h)
inbound: 01-Apr-2019
16:25 TGD » 22:45 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (6h20m)
£225
outward: 26-Jul-2019
09:30 STN » 21:30 TGD
Ryanair 1 stop (12h)
inbound: 29-Aug-2019
21:30 TGD » 09:05 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h35m)
£231
outward: 06-Apr-2019
10:35 LCY » 12:35 TGD
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (26h)
inbound: 13-Apr-2019
13:15 TGD » 10:25 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (21h10m)
£254
outward: 22-Aug-2019
07:30 LHR » 12:35 TGD
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h05m)
inbound: 29-Aug-2019
13:15 TGD » 19:10 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h55m)
£255
outward: 17-Aug-2019
19:10 LHR » 12:35 TGD
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: 20-Aug-2019
16:35 TGD » 22:45 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
£256
outward: 12-Apr-2019
14:30 LHR » 21:30 TGD
Air Serbia 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
08:30 TGD » 13:30 LHR
Air Serbia 1 stop (5h)
£256
outward: 17-Aug-2019
11:15 LHR » 12:35 TGD
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (25h20m)
inbound: 20-Aug-2019
16:35 TGD » 10:05 LCY
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (17h30m)
£265
outward: 11-Apr-2019
07:00 LHR » 14:15 TGD
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
15:00 TGD » 19:40 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h40m)
£275
outward: 10-Jul-2019
21:00 LHR » 11:25 TGD
Alitalia 1 stop (14h25m)
inbound: 14-Jul-2019
12:05 TGD » 00:05 LHR
Alitalia 1 stop (12h)
£286
outward: 28-Jul-2019
07:30 LHR » 12:35 TGD
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h05m)
inbound: 16-Aug-2019
16:35 TGD » 22:45 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (6h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Podgorica (Montenegro):
Find the cheapest London Podgorica flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Podgorica with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Podgorica

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • all
  • Air Serbia
  • Alitalia
  • Austrian Airlines
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Ryanair
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 05-Jul-2019
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 07-Jul-2019
Wizz Air 1 stop
outbound: 11-Apr-2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 21-Apr-2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 01-Jun-2019
Alitalia 1 stop
return: 08-Jun-2019
Alitalia 1 stop
outbound: 29-Mar-2019
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 01-Apr-2019
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 12-Apr-2019
Air Serbia 1 stop
return: 17-Apr-2019
Air Serbia 1 stop
outbound: 31-Mar-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 03-Apr-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop

About London - Podgorica flights

Average flight duration: 14h47m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Podgorica, Montenegro
  • Airport(s):
  • Podgorica Airport (TGD)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Mar-2019 14:18, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 18ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Mar-2019 13:18, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 16ºC