Take off on cheap flights from London to Pristina, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Pristina tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£73
outward: 27-Sep-2018
17:30 LTN » 21:05 PRN
Wizz Air 1 stop (27h35m)
inbound: 04-Oct-2018
12:30 PRN » 15:35 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h05m)
£85
outward: 25-Oct-2018
09:00 LTN » 11:55 PRN
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 01-Nov-2018
19:00 PRN » 14:20 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h20m)
£155
outward: 12-Dec-2018
07:00 LTN » 10:10 PRN
Air Bagan direct (3h10m)
inbound: 19-Dec-2018
10:40 PRN » 14:00 LTN
Air Bagan direct (3h20m)
£208
outward: 01-Oct-2018
18:00 LGW » 08:30 PRN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 08-Oct-2018
09:25 PRN » 15:55 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (6h30m)
£209
outward: 26-Aug-2018
20:00 STN » 08:35 PRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: 11-Sep-2018
12:30 PRN » 15:30 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h)
£210
outward: 22-Sep-2018
08:10 LTN » 11:05 PRN
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
21:00 PRN » 13:00 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h)
£225
outward: 25-Aug-2018
08:10 LTN » 11:05 PRN
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2018
18:05 PRN » 11:40 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (17h35m)
£239
outward: 26-Aug-2018
20:00 STN » 08:35 PRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: 09-Sep-2018
10:15 PRN » 08:10 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h55m)
£253
outward: 07-Sep-2018
12:30 LHR » 19:35 PRN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (7h05m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2018
20:30 PRN » 17:40 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (21h10m)
£260
outward: 12-Dec-2018
07:00 LHR » 11:45 PRN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: 19-Dec-2018
12:50 PRN » 22:30 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (9h40m)
£261
outward: 12-Dec-2018
07:00 LHR » 11:45 PRN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: 19-Dec-2018
12:50 PRN » 22:30 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (9h40m)
£279
outward: 20-Aug-2018
12:45 STN » 21:05 PRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h20m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
12:30 PRN » 15:35 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h05m)
£305
outward: 26-Dec-2018
14:50 LHR » 22:55 PRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h05m)
inbound: 01-Jan-2019
06:00 PRN » 13:45 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h45m)
£370
outward: 20-Aug-2018
09:05 LHR » 14:00 PRN
Eurowings 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
18:05 PRN » 12:10 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (18h05m)
£388
outward: 25-Dec-2018
07:30 LHR » 13:30 PRN
Unknown Company 2 stops (6h)
inbound: 25-Dec-2018
20:45 PRN » 10:30 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (13h45m)
£388
outward: 20-Aug-2018
12:00 LGW » 21:05 PRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h05m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2018
18:05 PRN » 22:35 LHR
Unknown Company 3 stops (28h30m)
£404
outward: 20-Aug-2018
09:05 LHR » 14:00 PRN
Eurowings 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: 01-Sep-2018
21:00 PRN » 00:25 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h25m)
£406
outward: 14-Oct-2018
07:00 LHR » 11:45 PRN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2018
20:35 PRN » 08:55 LHR
Swiss 1 stop (12h20m)
£412
outward: 23-Aug-2018
09:00 LTN » 11:55 PRN
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 30-Aug-2018
20:30 PRN » 23:10 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h40m)
£420
outward: 20-Aug-2018
01:05 STN » 11:15 PRN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (10h10m)
inbound: 05-Sep-2018
18:05 PRN » 20:55 STN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (26h50m)
£424
outward: 24-Aug-2018
17:20 LGW » 20:15 PRN
Norwegian Air 1 stop (26h55m)
inbound: 01-Sep-2018
21:00 PRN » 00:25 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h25m)
£431
outward: 21-Aug-2018
09:00 LTN » 11:55 PRN
Wizz Air direct (2h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
12:00 PRN » 19:05 LHR
Eurowings 1 stop (7h05m)
£440
outward: 22-Aug-2018
17:25 LHR » 23:15 PRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h50m)
inbound: 26-Aug-2018
18:20 PRN » 23:40 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
£538
outward: 24-Aug-2018
07:00 LHR » 11:45 PRN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
12:40 PRN » 10:45 LHR
Lufthansa 2 stops (22h05m)
£542
outward: 24-Aug-2018
12:30 LGW » 17:10 PRN
Norwegian Air International 1 stop (28h40m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
12:00 PRN » 19:05 LHR
Eurowings 1 stop (7h05m)
£557
outward: 24-Aug-2018
20:30 LHR » 11:05 PRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h35m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
12:00 PRN » 19:05 LHR
Eurowings 1 stop (7h05m)
£557
outward: 24-Aug-2018
19:30 LHR » 11:05 PRN
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h35m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
12:00 PRN » 19:05 LHR
Eurowings 1 stop (7h05m)
£559
outward: 24-Aug-2018
21:20 STN » 17:15 PRN
Eurowings 1 stop (19h55m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
12:00 PRN » 19:05 LHR
Eurowings 1 stop (7h05m)
Return
Departure
30 August Aug Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
31 August Aug Friday $retDate.dayShortName
01 September Sep Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
02 September Sep Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
03 September Sep Monday $retDate.dayShortName
04 September Sep Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
05 September Sep Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
19 August Aug Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
20 August Aug Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£403 £388 £419
21 August Aug Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£431
22 August Aug Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
23 August Aug Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£412
24 August Aug Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£538 £423
25 August Aug Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£225
Choose when you'd like to depart to Pristina (Kosovo):
Find the cheapest London Pristina flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Pristina with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Pristina Birmingham - Pristina Glasgow - Pristina Edinburgh - Pristina See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Pristina

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Turkish Airlines
  • Wizz Air
outbound: 23-Aug-2018
Wizz Air direct
return: 30-Aug-2018
Turkish Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 24-Aug-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 31-Aug-2018
Lufthansa 2 stops
outbound: 23-Aug-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 30-Aug-2018
Adria Airways 1 stop
outbound: 21-Jan-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 28-Jan-2019
Turkish Airlines 1 stop

About London - Pristina flights

Average flight duration: 2h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Pristina, Kosovo
  • Airport(s):
  • Pristina International Airport (PRN)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2018 03:34, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 30ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2018 02:34, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 24ºC