Cheap flights Belfast (United Kingdom) - Reus (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Belfast - Reus tickets

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£78
Ryanair outward: 14-Oct-2019
14:25 BFS » 17:00 GRO
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 21-Oct-2019
11:25 GRO » 14:00 BFS
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£109
Jet2 outward: 12-Oct-2019
17:25 BFS » 20:10 REU
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 19-Oct-2019
20:50 REU » 23:40 BFS
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
£159
Jet2 outward: 17-Sep-2019
17:25 BFS » 20:10 REU
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 21-Sep-2019
20:50 REU » 23:40 BFS
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
£159
Jet2 outward: 17-Sep-2019
17:25 BFS » 20:10 REU
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 21-Sep-2019
20:50 REU » 23:40 BFS
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
£163
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 27-Sep-2019
07:30 BFS » 10:05 REU
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h35m)
British Airways inbound: 04-Oct-2019
20:40 BCN » 09:30 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (12h50m)
£170
Jet2 outward: 22-Sep-2019
17:20 BFS » 20:05 REU
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
KLM inbound: 27-Sep-2019
06:20 BCN » 17:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (11h25m)
£205
British Airways outward: 29-Jun-2020
10:20 BHD » 22:20 BCN
British Airways 1 stop (12h)
British Airways inbound: 13-Jul-2020
20:35 BCN » 09:30 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (12h55m)
£208
British Airways outward: 20-Apr-2020
18:20 BHD » 09:20 BCN
British Airways 1 stop (15h)
British Airways inbound: 27-Apr-2020
20:05 BCN » 09:30 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (13h25m)
£208
British Airways outward: 27-Jun-2020
16:20 BHD » 22:20 BCN
British Airways 1 stop (6h)
British Airways inbound: 11-Jul-2020
10:10 BCN » 17:40 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (7h30m)
£236
Jet2 outward: 19-Sep-2019
17:25 BFS » 20:10 REU
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
KLM inbound: 29-Sep-2019
19:40 BCN » 17:45 BHD
KLM 1 stop (22h05m)
£296
British Airways outward: 25-Oct-2019
08:00 BHD » 22:20 BCN
British Airways 1 stop (14h20m)
British Airways inbound: 01-Nov-2019
14:15 BCN » 21:25 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (7h10m)
£302
British Airways outward: 25-Oct-2019
08:00 BHD » 19:50 BCN
British Airways 1 stop (11h50m)
British Airways inbound: 01-Nov-2019
14:15 BCN » 21:25 BHD
British Airways 1 stop (7h10m)
£342
Iberia outward: 03-Oct-2019
10:20 BHD » 20:00 BCN
Iberia 2 stops (9h40m)
Jet2 inbound: 06-Oct-2019
20:45 REU » 23:35 BFS
Jet2 direct (2h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Reus (Spain):
Find the cheapest Belfast Reus flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Belfast - Reus with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Belfast to Reus

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • all
  • Jet2
outbound: 17-Sep-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 21-Sep-2019
Jet2 direct

About Belfast - Reus flights

Average flight duration: 2h35m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Reus, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Reus Airport (REU)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Sep-2019 22:00, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 20ºC, max. 23ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Belfast, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • George Best Belfast City Airport (BHD)
  • Belfast International Airport (BFS)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Sep-2019 21:00, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 12ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Reus

Double room / night from £38
Double room / night from £49
Double room / night from £28