Take off on cheap flights from London to Rhodes, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Rhodes tickets

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£85
outward: 02-Apr-2019
07:35 STN » 11:35 RHO
Ryanair direct (4h)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
12:00 RHO » 16:10 STN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£105
outward: 09-Jul-2019
07:35 STN » 11:35 RHO
Ryanair direct (4h)
inbound: 23-Jul-2019
12:00 RHO » 16:10 STN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£110
outward: 09-Jul-2019
07:35 STN » 11:35 RHO
Ryanair direct (4h)
inbound: 23-Jul-2019
12:00 RHO » 16:10 STN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£113
outward: 18-May-2019
21:05 STN » 11:55 RHO
Ryanair 1 stop (14h50m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
17:15 RHO » 00:25 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h10m)
£153
outward: 04-Oct-2019
17:00 STN » 21:05 RHO
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
inbound: 08-Oct-2019
12:00 RHO » 16:10 STN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£153
outward: 04-Oct-2019
17:00 STN » 21:05 RHO
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
inbound: 08-Oct-2019
12:00 RHO » 16:10 STN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£154
outward: 04-Oct-2019
17:00 STN » 21:05 RHO
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
inbound: 08-Oct-2019
12:00 RHO » 16:10 STN
Ryanair direct (4h10m)
£154
outward: 15-Sep-2019
17:35 LHR » 05:00 RHO
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (11h25m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2019
05:35 RHO » 12:15 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (6h40m)
£167
outward: 14-Sep-2019
17:30 LTN » 21:40 RHO
easyJet direct (4h10m)
inbound: 28-Sep-2019
20:15 RHO » 00:30 LGW
easyJet direct (4h15m)
£172
outward: 26-Sep-2019
17:35 LHR » 13:05 RHO
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (19h30m)
inbound: 29-Sep-2019
05:35 RHO » 12:15 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (6h40m)
£176
outward: 10-Jun-2019
17:50 STN » 21:55 RHO
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
inbound: 17-Jun-2019
22:55 RHO » 03:05 STN
Jet2 direct (4h10m)
£177
outward: 10-Jun-2019
17:50 STN » 21:55 RHO
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
inbound: 17-Jun-2019
22:55 RHO » 03:05 STN
Jet2 direct (4h10m)
£182
outward: 15-Jun-2019
17:40 LGW » 21:40 RHO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
22:40 RHO » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
£184
outward: 02-Jun-2019
17:40 STN » 21:45 RHO
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2019
22:30 RHO » 02:40 STN
Jet2 direct (4h10m)
£188
outward: 09-Jun-2019
17:40 STN » 21:45 RHO
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
inbound: 20-Jun-2019
22:40 RHO » 02:50 LGW
British Airways direct (4h10m)
£190
outward: 02-May-2019
18:25 LGW » 09:50 RHO
Air Baltic 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: 16-May-2019
05:35 RHO » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (16h35m)
£190
outward: 16-Jun-2019
17:40 STN » 21:45 RHO
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
inbound: 23-Jun-2019
22:30 RHO » 02:40 STN
Jet2 direct (4h10m)
£199
outward: 01-Jun-2019
19:50 LHR » 14:55 RHO
Alitalia 1 stop (19h05m)
inbound: 08-Jun-2019
20:00 RHO » 14:25 LCY
Alitalia 1 stop (18h25m)
£200
outward: 16-May-2019
10:25 LGW » 09:50 RHO
Air Baltic 1 stop (23h25m)
inbound: 30-May-2019
22:40 RHO » 02:50 LGW
British Airways direct (4h10m)
£202
outward: 15-Jun-2019
17:40 LGW » 21:40 RHO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
22:40 RHO » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
£203
outward: 08-May-2019
23:15 LHR » 08:15 RHO
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 18-May-2019
22:40 RHO » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
£203
outward: 08-May-2019
23:15 LHR » 08:15 RHO
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 18-May-2019
22:40 RHO » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
£203
outward: 08-May-2019
23:15 LHR » 08:15 RHO
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 18-May-2019
22:40 RHO » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
£203
outward: 08-May-2019
23:15 LHR » 08:15 RHO
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 18-May-2019
22:40 RHO » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
£203
outward: 08-May-2019
23:15 LHR » 08:15 RHO
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 18-May-2019
22:40 RHO » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
£204
outward: 27-Apr-2019
07:35 STN » 11:35 RHO
Ryanair direct (4h)
inbound: 02-May-2019
16:20 RHO » 20:30 STN
Jet2 direct (4h10m)
£206
outward: 02-Jul-2019
17:10 STN » 21:15 RHO
Jet2 direct (4h05m)
inbound: 19-Jul-2019
22:05 RHO » 02:15 STN
Jet2 direct (4h10m)
£209
outward: 08-May-2019
23:15 LHR » 08:15 RHO
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 18-May-2019
22:40 RHO » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
£209
outward: 08-May-2019
23:15 LHR » 08:15 RHO
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 18-May-2019
22:40 RHO » 02:45 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h05m)
£209
outward: 14-Sep-2019
23:15 LHR » 05:00 RHO
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (5h45m)
inbound: 20-Sep-2019
13:40 RHO » 22:10 LHR
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (8h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Rhodes (Greece):
Find the cheapest London Rhodes flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Rhodes with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Rhodes

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • all
  • Aegean Airlines
  • Jet2
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
outbound: 09-Jul-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 23-Jul-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 09-Jul-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 23-Jul-2019
Jet2 direct
outbound: 24-Apr-2019
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
return: 27-Apr-2019
British Airways direct
outbound: 13-Aug-2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: 20-Aug-2019
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 12-Apr-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 18-Apr-2019
Aegean Airlines 2 stops

About London - Rhodes flights

Average flight duration: 4h03m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Rhodes, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Diagoras International Airport (RHO)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Feb-2019 14:04, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Feb-2019 12:04, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Rhodes