Take off on cheap flights from London to Santander, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Santander tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£53
Ryanair outward: 13-Sep-2019
19:45 STN » 21:45 SDR
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 17-Sep-2019
22:10 SDR » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£96
Ryanair outward: 09-Sep-2019
14:15 STN » 16:15 SDR
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Sep-2019
22:10 SDR » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£96
Ryanair outward: 09-Sep-2019
14:15 STN » 16:15 SDR
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Sep-2019
22:10 SDR » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£99
Ryanair outward: 26-Aug-2019
14:15 STN » 16:15 SDR
Ryanair direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 07-Sep-2019
18:25 BIO » 20:10 LGW
Vueling direct (1h45m)
£106
Ryanair outward: 08-Sep-2019
20:05 STN » 22:05 SDR
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Sep-2019
22:30 SDR » 00:25 STN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£111
Ryanair outward: 09-Sep-2019
14:15 STN » 16:15 SDR
Ryanair direct (2h)
Vueling inbound: 13-Sep-2019
18:25 BIO » 20:10 LGW
Vueling direct (1h45m)
£157
Ryanair outward: 06-Sep-2019
19:45 STN » 21:45 SDR
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Sep-2019
22:30 SDR » 00:25 STN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£245
Iberia outward: 23-Aug-2019
21:50 LGW » 13:10 SDR
Iberia 1 stop (15h20m)
Iberia inbound: 26-Aug-2019
07:30 SDR » 10:45 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (27h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Santander (Spain):
Find the cheapest London Santander flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Santander with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Santander

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Ryanair
outbound: 17-Oct-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 26-Oct-2019
Vueling direct

About London - Santander flights

Average flight duration: 1h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Santander, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Santander Airport (SDR)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 01:16, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 00:16, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 26ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Santander