Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Sevilla (Spain), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Sevilla tickets

  • any
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • any
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£45
Ryanair outward: 28-Oct-2021
17:40 STN » 20:25 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Nov-2021
11:55 SVQ » 14:40 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£50
Ryanair outward: 28-Oct-2021
17:40 STN » 20:25 SVQ
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Nov-2021
11:55 SVQ » 14:40 LTN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£102
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
06:50 SVQ » 21:05 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (14h15m)
£103
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
06:50 SVQ » 21:05 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (14h15m)
£103
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
06:50 SVQ » 21:05 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (14h15m)
£103
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
06:50 SVQ » 21:05 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (14h15m)
£103
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
06:50 SVQ » 21:05 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (14h15m)
£103
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
06:50 SVQ » 21:05 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (14h15m)
£103
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
06:50 SVQ » 21:05 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (14h15m)
£103
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
06:50 SVQ » 21:05 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (14h15m)
£103
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
06:50 SVQ » 12:10 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (29h20m)
£104
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
06:50 SVQ » 21:05 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (14h15m)
£104
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
06:50 SVQ » 21:05 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (14h15m)
£106
Ryanair outward: 02-Apr-2022
12:20 STN » 23:20 SVQ
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Apr-2022
22:35 SVQ » 18:35 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
£106
Ryanair outward: 02-Apr-2022
12:20 STN » 23:20 SVQ
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Apr-2022
22:35 SVQ » 18:35 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
£108
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
06:50 SVQ » 21:05 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (14h15m)
£112
Ryanair outward: 02-Apr-2022
12:20 STN » 23:20 SVQ
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
easyJet inbound: 09-Apr-2022
10:10 SVQ » 12:50 LGW
easyJet direct (2h40m)
£112
Ryanair outward: 02-Apr-2022
12:20 STN » 23:20 SVQ
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
easyJet inbound: 09-Apr-2022
10:10 SVQ » 12:50 LGW
easyJet direct (2h40m)
£115
Ryanair outward: 02-Apr-2022
12:20 STN » 23:20 SVQ
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Apr-2022
21:25 SVQ » 10:45 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h20m)
£115
Ryanair outward: 02-Apr-2022
12:20 STN » 23:20 SVQ
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
easyJet inbound: 09-Apr-2022
10:10 SVQ » 12:50 LGW
easyJet direct (2h40m)
£116
Ryanair outward: 02-Apr-2022
12:20 STN » 23:20 SVQ
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Apr-2022
21:25 SVQ » 10:45 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h20m)
£116
Ryanair outward: 02-Apr-2022
12:20 STN » 23:20 SVQ
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Apr-2022
21:25 SVQ » 10:45 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h20m)
£116
Ryanair outward: 02-Apr-2022
12:20 STN » 23:20 SVQ
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Apr-2022
22:35 SVQ » 18:35 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
£117
Ryanair outward: 02-Apr-2022
12:20 STN » 23:20 SVQ
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Unknown Company inbound: 09-Apr-2022
22:35 SVQ » 18:35 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
£120
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
15:45 SVQ » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£121
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
15:45 SVQ » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£121
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
15:45 SVQ » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£121
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
15:45 SVQ » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£121
TAP Air Portugal outward: 02-Apr-2022
17:25 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 09-Apr-2022
15:45 SVQ » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
£126
TAP Air Portugal outward: 15-Apr-2022
13:00 LGW » 00:30 SVQ
TAP Air Portugal 2 stops (11h30m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 18-Apr-2022
15:45 SVQ » 10:45 LGW
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (19h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Sevilla (Spain):
Find the cheapest London Sevilla flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Sevilla with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Sevilla

  • any
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • all
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
outbound: 28-Oct-2021
Vueling 1 stop
return: 06-Nov-2021
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 15-Apr-2022
Ryanair direct
return: 18-Apr-2022
easyJet direct
outbound: 28-Oct-2021
KLM 1 stop
return: 06-Nov-2021
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 28-Oct-2021
Air France 1 stop
return: 06-Nov-2021
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 06-Dec-2021
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 12-Dec-2021
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop

About London - Sevilla flights

Average flight duration: 2h45m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Sevilla, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • San Pablo Airport (SVQ)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Oct-2021 16:33, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Oct-2021 15:33, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Sevilla

Double room / night from $37
Double room / night from $70