Take off on cheap flights from London to Tunis, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Tunis tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£130
outward: 04-Oct-2018
11:35 SEN » 03:35 TUN
Air Malta 1 stop (16h)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
06:40 TUN » 09:30 SEN
Air Malta 1 stop (26h50m)
£133
outward: 13-Sep-2018
12:25 SEN » 07:55 TUN
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h30m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2018
08:40 TUN » 16:10 SEN
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h30m)
£135
outward: 22-Nov-2018
13:10 SEN » 09:25 TUN
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h15m)
inbound: 26-Nov-2018
10:10 TUN » 16:50 SEN
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h40m)
£135
outward: 15-Nov-2018
13:10 SEN » 09:25 TUN
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h15m)
inbound: 19-Nov-2018
10:10 TUN » 16:50 SEN
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h40m)
£139
outward: 07-Dec-2018
10:15 SEN » 16:15 TUN
Air Malta 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 10-Dec-2018
06:40 TUN » 11:55 LGW
Air Malta 1 stop (5h15m)
£153
outward: 05-Nov-2018
20:50 LHR » 09:10 TUN
Air France 1 stop (12h20m)
inbound: 12-Nov-2018
16:45 TUN » 22:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (5h25m)
£153
outward: 29-Sep-2018
07:40 LHR » 12:30 TUN
Air France 1 stop (4h50m)
inbound: 06-Oct-2018
17:15 TUN » 22:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (4h55m)
£154
outward: 02-Oct-2018
21:10 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (12h40m)
inbound: 16-Oct-2018
17:15 TUN » 22:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (4h55m)
£154
outward: 29-Sep-2018
07:40 LHR » 12:30 TUN
Air France 1 stop (4h50m)
inbound: 06-Oct-2018
17:15 TUN » 22:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (4h55m)
£154
outward: 24-Nov-2018
20:50 LHR » 09:10 TUN
Air France 1 stop (12h20m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2018
16:45 TUN » 22:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (5h25m)
£154
outward: 29-Nov-2018
07:15 LHR » 18:40 TUN
Air France 1 stop (11h25m)
inbound: 03-Dec-2018
16:45 TUN » 22:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (5h25m)
£154
outward: 08-Nov-2018
13:10 LHR » 18:40 TUN
Air France 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
19:45 TUN » 08:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (13h)
£154
outward: 10-Nov-2018
20:50 LHR » 09:10 TUN
Air France 1 stop (12h20m)
inbound: 17-Nov-2018
16:45 TUN » 22:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (5h25m)
£155
outward: 30-Nov-2018
10:15 SEN » 16:15 TUN
Air Malta 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 04-Dec-2018
17:25 TUN » 22:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (4h45m)
£155
outward: 14-Dec-2018
10:15 SEN » 16:15 TUN
Air Malta 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 18-Dec-2018
17:25 TUN » 22:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (4h45m)
£161
outward: 01-Jun-2018
17:30 LHR » 00:30 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 10-Jun-2018
03:15 TUN » 08:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
£161
outward: 01-Jun-2018
17:30 LHR » 00:30 TUN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 10-Jun-2018
12:45 TUN » 17:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
£161
outward: 06-Nov-2018
16:35 LHR » 09:10 TUN
Air France 1 stop (16h35m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
17:25 TUN » 22:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (4h45m)
£162
outward: 14-Jun-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
13:30 TUN » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (25h15m)
£162
outward: 14-Jun-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
13:30 TUN » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (25h15m)
£162
outward: 14-Jun-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
17:15 TUN » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (21h30m)
£162
outward: 14-Jun-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
13:30 TUN » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (25h15m)
£163
outward: 14-Jun-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
10:50 TUN » 20:20 LHR
Air France 1 stop (9h30m)
£163
outward: 14-Jun-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
13:30 TUN » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (25h15m)
£163
outward: 14-Jun-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
17:15 TUN » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (21h30m)
£163
outward: 14-Jun-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
13:30 TUN » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (25h15m)
£163
outward: 14-Jun-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
13:30 TUN » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (25h15m)
£163
outward: 14-Jun-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
17:15 TUN » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (21h30m)
£163
outward: 14-Jun-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
17:15 TUN » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (21h30m)
£163
outward: 14-Jun-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:50 TUN
Air France 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
17:15 TUN » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (21h30m)
Return
Departure
24 August Aug Friday $retDate.dayShortName
25 August Aug Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
26 August Aug Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
27 August Aug Monday $retDate.dayShortName
28 August Aug Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
29 August Aug Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
30 August Aug Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
18 July Jul Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£328 £304
19 July Jul Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
20 July Jul Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£443 £391
21 July Jul Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£358
22 July Jul Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
23 July Jul Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£404 £366 £376
24 July Jul Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£436 £393 £450
Choose when you'd like to depart to Tunis (Tunisia):
Find the cheapest London Tunis flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Tunis with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Tunis Birmingham - Tunis Glasgow - Tunis Edinburgh - Tunis See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Tunis

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Air Malta
  • Alitalia
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Tunisair
  • Vueling
outbound: 18-Jul-2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: 25-Jul-2018
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 27-Nov-2018
Air France 1 stop
return: 04-Dec-2018
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 06-Jun-2018
Alitalia 1 stop
return: 13-Jun-2018
Alitalia 1 stop
outbound: 06-Jun-2018
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 13-Jun-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 18-Jun-2018
Tunisair direct
return: 22-Jun-2018
Tunisair direct
outbound: 01-Jul-2018
Air Malta 1 stop
return: 08-Jul-2018
Tunisair direct
outbound: 16-Aug-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 20-Aug-2018
Alitalia 1 stop

About London - Tunis flights

Average flight duration: 2h45m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Tunis, Tunisia
  • Airport(s):
  • Carthage International Airport (TUN)
  • Local time:
  • 28-May-2018 10:39, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 20ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 28-May-2018 10:39, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 26ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Tunis

Double room / night from $31
Double room / night from $24
Double room / night from $33
Double room / night from $37