Cheap flights Paris (France) - Casablanca (Morocco), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Casablanca tickets

  • any
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • any
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£138
TAP Air Portugal outward: 31-Aug-2022
06:00 ORY » 11:50 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 10-Sep-2022
12:35 CMN » 20:15 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (7h40m)
£199
Transavia France outward: 25-Dec-2022
15:20 ORY » 18:30 CMN
Transavia France direct (2h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Jan-2023
20:05 CMN » 22:15 ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h10m)
£199
Transavia France outward: 25-Dec-2022
15:20 ORY » 18:30 CMN
Transavia France direct (2h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Jan-2023
20:05 CMN » 22:15 ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h10m)
£216
Transavia France outward: 24-Dec-2022
15:30 ORY » 18:40 CMN
Transavia France direct (2h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Jan-2023
20:05 CMN » 22:15 ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h10m)
£252
TAP Air Portugal outward: 16-Jul-2022
10:20 ORY » 17:10 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (6h50m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 01-Oct-2022
17:55 CMN » 23:00 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h05m)
£268
TUI Fly Belgium outward: 04-Jul-2022
19:50 ORY » 23:20 CMN
TUI Fly Belgium direct (3h30m)
TUI Fly Belgium inbound: 11-Jul-2022
07:45 CMN » 11:10 ORY
TUI Fly Belgium direct (3h25m)
£307
Air France outward: 17-Jul-2022
18:50 CDG » 22:00 CMN
Air France direct (3h10m)
Air France inbound: 24-Jul-2022
08:30 CMN » 11:35 CDG
Air France direct (3h05m)
£330
Unknown Company outward: 07-Jul-2022
17:15 ORY » 00:30 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 18-Jul-2022
17:55 CMN » 09:55 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h)
£331
Unknown Company outward: 06-Jul-2022
20:50 CDG » 00:30 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h40m)
Transavia France inbound: 04-Oct-2022
19:00 CMN » 22:00 ORY
Transavia France direct (3h)
£337
Unknown Company outward: 06-Jul-2022
12:00 CDG » 23:10 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 21-Jul-2022
17:55 CMN » 23:00 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h05m)
£347
TAP Air Portugal outward: 23-Jul-2022
19:45 ORY » 11:50 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (16h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 31-Jul-2022
12:35 CMN » 18:55 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (6h20m)
£354
Pegasus Airlines outward: 13-Jul-2022
17:20 ORY » 00:05 CMN
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (30h45m)
Air France inbound: 17-Jul-2022
16:35 CMN » 19:35 CDG
Air France direct (3h)
£374
TUI Fly Belgium outward: 01-Aug-2022
19:50 ORY » 23:20 CMN
TUI Fly Belgium direct (3h30m)
TUI Fly Belgium inbound: 07-Aug-2022
07:45 CMN » 11:10 ORY
TUI Fly Belgium direct (3h25m)
£384
Air France outward: 19-Jul-2022
18:50 CDG » 22:00 CMN
Air France direct (3h10m)
KLM inbound: 15-Aug-2022
23:00 CMN » 08:40 CDG
KLM 1 stop (9h40m)
£393
KLM outward: 02-Aug-2022
14:30 CDG » 23:25 CMN
KLM 1 stop (8h55m)
KLM inbound: 26-Aug-2022
23:00 CMN » 07:55 CDG
KLM 1 stop (8h55m)
£394
Unknown Company outward: 04-Jul-2022
21:05 ORY » 08:30 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h25m)
Transavia France inbound: 03-Oct-2022
18:45 CMN » 21:45 ORY
Transavia France direct (3h)
£394
Unknown Company outward: 04-Jul-2022
21:05 ORY » 08:30 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h25m)
Transavia France inbound: 03-Oct-2022
18:45 CMN » 21:45 ORY
Transavia France direct (3h)
£403
Royal Air Maroc outward: 30-Jul-2022
07:55 ORY » 10:55 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 05-Aug-2022
03:40 CMN » 06:45 CDG
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h05m)
£407
TAP Air Portugal outward: 01-Aug-2022
21:05 ORY » 17:10 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 18-Aug-2022
17:55 CMN » 23:00 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h05m)
£412
KLM outward: 30-Jul-2022
07:10 CDG » 22:30 CMN
KLM 1 stop (15h20m)
KLM inbound: 20-Aug-2022
23:20 CMN » 08:40 CDG
KLM 1 stop (9h20m)
£414
Unknown Company outward: 30-Jul-2022
07:10 CDG » 22:30 CMN
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Aug-2022
00:00 CMN » 10:50 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h50m)
£419
TUI Fly Belgium outward: 01-Aug-2022
19:50 ORY » 23:20 CMN
TUI Fly Belgium direct (3h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Aug-2022
20:45 CMN » 08:20 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h35m)
£420
Transavia France outward: 29-Jul-2022
14:40 ORY » 17:55 CMN
Transavia France direct (3h15m)
Transavia France inbound: 13-Aug-2022
12:15 CMN » 15:15 ORY
Transavia France direct (3h)
£423
Air France outward: 01-Aug-2022
18:50 CDG » 22:00 CMN
Air France direct (3h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Aug-2022
12:40 CMN » 08:20 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h40m)
£441
Air France outward: 01-Aug-2022
15:10 CDG » 18:20 CMN
Air France direct (3h10m)
KLM inbound: 20-Aug-2022
23:20 CMN » 08:40 CDG
KLM 1 stop (9h20m)
£468
Royal Air Maroc outward: 29-Jul-2022
07:55 ORY » 10:55 CMN
Royal Air Maroc direct (3h)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 20-Aug-2022
11:20 CMN » 14:15 ORY
Royal Air Maroc direct (2h55m)
£484
TAP Air Portugal outward: 23-Jul-2022
19:45 ORY » 11:50 CMN
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (16h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 25-Aug-2022
15:00 CMN » 22:15 ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Casablanca (Morocco):
Find the cheapest Paris Casablanca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Casablanca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Casablanca

  • any
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • June 2023
  • all
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • TAP Air Portugal
outbound: 03-Sep-2022
Air France direct
return: 18-Sep-2022
Air France direct
outbound: 14-Sep-2022
KLM 1 stop
return: 30-Sep-2022
Transavia 1 stop
outbound: 21-Sep-2022
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 28-Sep-2022
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
outbound: 17-Jul-2022
Royal Air Maroc direct
return: 24-Jul-2022
Royal Air Maroc direct

About Paris - Casablanca flights

Average flight duration: 3h01m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Casablanca, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Mohammed V International Airport (CMN)
  • Local time:
  • 03-Jul-2022 06:41, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 19ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Paris-Charles-de-Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 03-Jul-2022 07:41, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 25ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Casablanca