Take off on cheap flights from London to Montpellier, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Montpellier tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£35
outward: 28-Sep-2018
07:35 STN » 09:40 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 02-Oct-2018
14:30 MRS » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£38
outward: 18-Oct-2018
07:35 STN » 09:40 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2018
22:55 MRS » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (2h04m)
£46
outward: 18-Sep-2018
07:35 LTN » 09:30 FNI
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
09:55 FNI » 11:50 LTN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£47
outward: 11-Oct-2018
07:35 LTN » 09:30 FNI
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
inbound: 18-Oct-2018
09:55 FNI » 11:50 LTN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£47
outward: 11-Oct-2018
07:35 LTN » 09:30 FNI
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
inbound: 18-Oct-2018
09:55 FNI » 11:50 LTN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£52
outward: 09-Sep-2018
09:45 STN » 11:40 FNI
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
09:55 FNI » 11:50 LTN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£53
outward: 16-Sep-2018
15:55 STN » 18:00 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 21-Sep-2018
14:30 MRS » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£53
outward: 08-Sep-2018
07:35 LTN » 09:30 FNI
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2018
09:55 FNI » 11:50 LTN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£55
outward: 23-Jan-2019
07:50 STN » 09:55 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 30-Jan-2019
14:55 MRS » 17:00 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£55
outward: 05-Sep-2018
10:15 STN » 12:10 FNI
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
inbound: 14-Sep-2018
12:35 FNI » 14:30 STN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£56
outward: 24-Jan-2019
07:50 STN » 09:55 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 31-Jan-2019
14:55 MRS » 17:00 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£58
outward: 02-Sep-2018
15:55 STN » 18:00 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
14:30 MRS » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£63
outward: 11-Jan-2019
13:50 LGW » 15:40 MPL
easyJet direct (1h50m)
inbound: 13-Jan-2019
16:05 MPL » 18:00 LGW
easyJet direct (1h55m)
£64
outward: 11-Jan-2019
13:50 LGW » 15:40 MPL
easyJet direct (1h50m)
inbound: 13-Jan-2019
16:05 MPL » 18:00 LGW
easyJet direct (1h55m)
£71
outward: 13-Sep-2018
07:35 LTN » 09:30 FNI
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2018
09:55 FNI » 11:50 LTN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£71
outward: 13-Sep-2018
07:35 LTN » 09:30 FNI
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2018
09:55 FNI » 11:50 LTN
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
£73
outward: 17-Sep-2018
07:35 STN » 09:40 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 23-Sep-2018
22:55 MRS » 00:59 STN
Ryanair direct (2h04m)
£73
outward: 27-Oct-2018
19:20 LGW » 21:10 MPL
easyJet direct (1h50m)
inbound: 03-Nov-2018
20:00 MPL » 21:55 LGW
easyJet direct (1h55m)
£88
outward: 22-Sep-2018
07:35 STN » 09:40 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 29-Sep-2018
14:30 MRS » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£91
outward: 15-Sep-2018
07:35 STN » 09:40 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
14:30 MRS » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£119
outward: 13-Sep-2018
07:50 LGW » 09:40 MPL
easyJet direct (1h50m)
inbound: 20-Sep-2018
22:15 MRS » 09:25 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h10m)
£172
outward: 18-May-2019
15:45 LHR » 13:10 MPL
KLM 1 stop (21h25m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
16:20 MPL » 11:45 LHR
KLM 1 stop (19h25m)
£172
outward: 18-May-2019
15:45 LHR » 13:10 MPL
KLM 1 stop (21h25m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
16:20 MPL » 11:45 LHR
KLM 1 stop (19h25m)
£188
outward: 23-Aug-2018
07:50 LGW » 09:40 MPL
easyJet direct (1h50m)
inbound: 25-Aug-2018
10:50 MPL » 12:50 LTN
easyJet direct (2h)
£191
outward: 27-Aug-2018
19:40 LGW » 21:30 MPL
easyJet direct (1h50m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
14:30 MRS » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£196
outward: 01-Jun-2019
15:45 LHR » 13:10 MPL
KLM 1 stop (21h25m)
inbound: 04-Jun-2019
20:50 MPL » 14:50 LHR
KLM 2 stops (18h)
£219
outward: 22-Aug-2018
07:55 LGW » 09:40 MPL
easyJet direct (1h45m)
inbound: 29-Aug-2018
22:15 MRS » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h40m)
£219
outward: 20-Aug-2018
13:50 LGW » 15:40 MPL
easyJet direct (1h50m)
inbound: 21-Aug-2018
14:55 MPL » 16:55 LTN
easyJet direct (2h)
£257
outward: 24-Aug-2018
07:35 STN » 09:40 MRS
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 29-Aug-2018
14:30 MRS » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£259
outward: 22-Aug-2018
07:55 LGW » 09:40 MPL
easyJet direct (1h45m)
inbound: 27-Aug-2018
22:50 MPL » 11:00 SEN
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h10m)
Return
Departure
25 August Aug Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
26 August Aug Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
27 August Aug Monday $retDate.dayShortName
28 August Aug Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
29 August Aug Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
30 August Aug Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
31 August Aug Friday $retDate.dayShortName
21 August Aug Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
22 August Aug Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£259 £218
23 August Aug Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£187 £273
24 August Aug Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£294 £257
25 August Aug Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
26 August Aug Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
27 August Aug Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£191
Choose when you'd like to depart to Montpellier (France):
Find the cheapest London Montpellier flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Montpellier with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Montpellier Birmingham - Montpellier Glasgow - Montpellier Edinburgh - Montpellier See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Montpellier

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Ryanair
outbound: 11-Jan-2019
easyJet direct
return: 13-Jan-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 23-Oct-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 29-Oct-2018
Ryanair 2 stops
outbound: 27-Oct-2018
Air France 1 stop
return: 04-Nov-2018
Hop! 1 stop
outbound: 11-Jan-2019
KLM 2 stops
return: 13-Jan-2019
KLM 1 stop

About London - Montpellier flights

Average flight duration: 1h54m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Montpellier, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Montpellier–Méditerranée Airport (MPL)
  • Nîmes-Alès-Camargue-Cévennes Airport (FNI)
  • Béziers Cap d'Agde Airport (BZR)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Aug-2018 12:03, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 30ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Aug-2018 11:03, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 22ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Montpellier