Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Istanbul, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Istanbul tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£157
outward: 20-Oct-2018
20:45 CDG » 08:45 IST
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (12h)
inbound: 29-Oct-2018
09:50 IST » 13:40 CDG
Atlas Global direct (3h50m)
£172
outward: 20-Oct-2018
06:10 CDG » 12:00 IST
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h50m)
inbound: 30-Oct-2018
05:15 IST » 13:15 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h)
£185
outward: 19-Oct-2018
08:35 BVA » 16:50 SAW
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h15m)
inbound: 03-Nov-2018
03:05 IST » 06:50 CDG
Air France direct (3h45m)
£192
outward: 20-Oct-2018
06:10 CDG » 12:00 IST
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h50m)
inbound: 02-Nov-2018
05:15 IST » 13:05 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h50m)
£225
outward: 06-Sep-2018
12:35 ORY » 16:00 SAW
Pegasus Airlines direct (3h25m)
inbound: 09-Sep-2018
17:35 IST » 11:35 CDG
Tarom 1 stop (18h)
£257
outward: 27-Aug-2018
22:50 CDG » 02:15 IST
Air France direct (3h25m)
inbound: 03-Sep-2018
20:50 SAW » 18:40 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h50m)
£268
outward: 26-Aug-2018
20:45 CDG » 08:45 IST
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (12h)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
05:05 IST » 21:55 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (16h50m)
£282
outward: 26-Jul-2018
09:10 BVA » 19:05 SAW
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h55m)
inbound: 29-Jul-2018
11:10 SAW » 08:55 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h45m)
£288
outward: 26-Jul-2018
09:10 BVA » 19:05 SAW
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h55m)
inbound: 29-Jul-2018
11:10 SAW » 08:55 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h45m)
£295
outward: 08-Aug-2018
10:10 CDG » 18:30 SAW
KLM 1 stop (8h20m)
inbound: 12-Aug-2018
17:35 IST » 11:35 CDG
Tarom 1 stop (18h)
£308
outward: 31-Jul-2018
11:25 CDG » 00:35 IST
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h10m)
inbound: 09-Aug-2018
12:55 IST » 09:35 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (20h40m)
£315
outward: 27-Jul-2018
09:10 BVA » 16:40 IST
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h30m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2018
09:40 IST » 18:45 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h05m)
£316
outward: 28-Jul-2018
11:40 CDG » 10:40 IST
Aeroflot 1 stop (23h)
inbound: 12-Aug-2018
11:30 IST » 10:35 CDG
Aeroflot 1 stop (23h05m)
£321
outward: 10-Aug-2018
15:30 BVA » 13:40 IST
Air Moldova 1 stop (22h10m)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
14:00 IST » 14:30 BVA
Air Moldova 1 stop (24h30m)
£333
outward: 30-Jul-2018
09:10 BVA » 16:40 IST
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h30m)
inbound: 06-Aug-2018
09:00 SAW » 08:25 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h25m)
£340
outward: 13-Aug-2018
15:30 BVA » 12:50 IST
Air Moldova 1 stop (21h20m)
inbound: 30-Aug-2018
16:00 IST » 14:30 BVA
Air Moldova 1 stop (22h30m)
£344
outward: 28-Jul-2018
10:15 CDG » 16:40 IST
Tarom 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: 12-Aug-2018
17:35 IST » 08:20 CDG
Tarom 1 stop (14h45m)
£490
outward: 04-Aug-2018
07:20 CDG » 17:40 IST
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h20m)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
06:50 IST » 14:10 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h20m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Istanbul (Turkey):
Find the cheapest Paris Istanbul flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Istanbul with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Istanbul Manchester - Istanbul Birmingham - Istanbul Glasgow - Istanbul Edinburgh - Istanbul See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Istanbul

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Pegasus Airlines
outbound: 26-Jul-2018
Pegasus Airlines direct
return: 29-Jul-2018
Pegasus Airlines direct
outbound: 23-Sep-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 03-Oct-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 17-Jan-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 24-Jan-2019
KLM 1 stop

About Paris - Istanbul flights

Average flight duration: 3h47m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Istanbul, Turkey
  • Airport(s):
  • Atatürk Airport (IST)
  • Sabiha Gökçen International Airport (SAW)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Jul-2018 10:21, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 27ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Jul-2018 09:21, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 19ºC, max. 26ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Istanbul