Cheap flights London (United Kingdom) - Plaisance (Mauritius), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Plaisance tickets

  • any
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • any
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£575
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
18:10 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h35m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£597
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
11:45 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£598
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
11:45 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£599
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
11:45 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£600
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
11:45 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£600
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
11:45 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£600
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
11:45 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£601
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
11:45 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£602
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
11:45 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£602
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
11:45 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£603
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
11:45 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£606
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
18:10 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h35m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£608
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
11:45 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 17:10 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h05m)
£611
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
11:45 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£615
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Oct-2021
18:10 LGW » 10:45 MRU
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h35m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 17:10 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h05m)
£715
Lufthansa outward: 01-Oct-2021
07:30 LHR » 04:45 MRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h15m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£721
Lufthansa outward: 01-Oct-2021
07:30 LHR » 04:45 MRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h15m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£724
Lufthansa outward: 01-Oct-2021
07:30 LHR » 04:45 MRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h15m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£726
Lufthansa outward: 01-Oct-2021
07:30 LHR » 04:45 MRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h15m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 17:10 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h05m)
£799
Unknown Company outward: 01-Oct-2021
08:55 STN » 03:30 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h35m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 13:35 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (19h30m)
£799
Unknown Company outward: 01-Oct-2021
08:55 STN » 03:30 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h35m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£807
Lufthansa outward: 01-Oct-2021
07:30 LHR » 04:45 MRU
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h15m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£813
Unknown Company outward: 01-Oct-2021
07:30 LHR » 03:30 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£830
Unknown Company outward: 01-Oct-2021
07:30 LHR » 03:30 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 17:10 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h05m)
£832
Unknown Company outward: 01-Oct-2021
07:30 LHR » 03:30 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 17:10 LGW
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h05m)
£832
Unknown Company outward: 01-Oct-2021
07:30 LHR » 03:30 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£835
Unknown Company outward: 01-Oct-2021
10:30 LHR » 03:30 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
£836
Unknown Company outward: 01-Oct-2021
08:00 LHR » 03:30 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h30m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 22-Oct-2021
18:05 MRU » 10:50 LHR
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h45m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest London Plaisance flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Plaisance with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Plaisance

  • any
  • July 2021
  • August 2021
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • all
  • KLM
outbound: 01-Oct-2021
KLM 2 stops
return: 22-Oct-2021
Air Mauritius 1 stop

About London - Plaisance flights

Average flight duration: 19h52m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Plaisance, Mauritius
  • Airport(s):
  • Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Jul-2021 09:07, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Jul-2021 06:07, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 22ºC