Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Tel Aviv, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Tel Aviv tickets

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£174
outward: 28-Jun-2019
06:25 CDG » 15:20 TLV
Alitalia 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: 08-Jul-2019
04:05 TLV » 17:30 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (13h25m)
£184
outward: 28-Jun-2019
06:25 CDG » 15:20 TLV
Alitalia 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: 08-Jul-2019
14:40 TLV » 23:25 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (8h45m)
£187
outward: 27-Jun-2019
14:00 CDG » 13:20 TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (23h20m)
inbound: 07-Jul-2019
14:30 TLV » 21:55 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (7h25m)
£187
outward: 28-Jun-2019
05:30 CDG » 13:20 TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 07-Jul-2019
14:30 TLV » 21:55 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (7h25m)
£191
outward: 29-Jun-2019
07:30 ORY » 02:10 TLV
Alitalia 2 stops (18h40m)
inbound: 09-Jul-2019
14:40 TLV » 23:25 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (8h45m)
£198
outward: 27-Jun-2019
14:00 CDG » 13:20 TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (23h20m)
inbound: 07-Jul-2019
14:30 TLV » 21:55 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (7h25m)
£200
outward: 27-Jun-2019
14:00 CDG » 13:20 TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (23h20m)
inbound: 07-Jul-2019
14:30 TLV » 21:55 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (7h25m)
£201
outward: 27-Mar-2019
17:00 CDG » 23:50 TLV
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (6h50m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
17:35 TLV » 13:00 CDG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (19h25m)
£201
outward: 27-Mar-2019
17:00 CDG » 23:50 TLV
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (6h50m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
17:35 TLV » 13:00 CDG
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (19h25m)
£206
outward: 26-Mar-2019
21:00 CDG » 09:10 TLV
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h10m)
inbound: 28-Mar-2019
10:20 TLV » 17:35 ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h15m)
£221
outward: 26-Mar-2019
05:30 CDG » 13:15 TLV
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (7h45m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
19:05 TLV » 12:20 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
£227
outward: 17-Apr-2019
18:50 ORY » 10:35 TLV
Air Malta 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
18:25 TLV » 07:20 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h55m)
£247
outward: 17-Apr-2019
16:20 BVA » 08:05 TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
18:25 TLV » 07:20 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h55m)
£250
outward: 14-Aug-2019
23:30 CDG » 08:30 TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
16:05 TLV » 08:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h05m)
£252
outward: 14-Aug-2019
23:30 CDG » 08:30 TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
16:05 TLV » 08:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h05m)
£254
outward: 14-Aug-2019
18:50 ORY » 10:35 TLV
Air Malta 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
09:55 TLV » 22:45 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h50m)
£256
outward: 14-Aug-2019
23:30 CDG » 08:30 TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
16:05 TLV » 08:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h05m)
£258
outward: 14-Aug-2019
17:30 CDG » 08:30 TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
05:40 TLV » 17:45 CDG
Air Baltic 1 stop (12h05m)
£258
outward: 14-Aug-2019
17:30 CDG » 08:30 TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
05:40 TLV » 17:45 CDG
Air Baltic 1 stop (12h05m)
£259
outward: 14-Aug-2019
17:30 CDG » 08:30 TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
05:40 TLV » 17:45 CDG
Air Baltic 1 stop (12h05m)
£259
outward: 14-Aug-2019
17:30 CDG » 08:30 TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
05:40 TLV » 17:45 CDG
Air Baltic 1 stop (12h05m)
£259
outward: 14-Aug-2019
17:30 CDG » 08:30 TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
05:40 TLV » 17:45 CDG
Air Baltic 1 stop (12h05m)
£260
outward: 21-Jul-2019
21:45 ORY » 11:35 TLV
Air Malta 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: 28-Jul-2019
18:00 TLV » 23:00 CDG
Arkia Israeli Airlines direct (5h)
£260
outward: 14-Aug-2019
23:30 CDG » 08:30 TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
21:45 TLV » 20:55 ORY
Unknown Company 2 stops (23h10m)
£260
outward: 17-Apr-2019
16:20 BVA » 08:05 TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
18:25 TLV » 07:20 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h55m)
£261
outward: 14-Aug-2019
17:30 CDG » 08:30 TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
05:40 TLV » 17:45 CDG
Air Baltic 1 stop (12h05m)
£262
outward: 17-Apr-2019
16:20 BVA » 08:05 TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
18:25 TLV » 07:20 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h55m)
£262
outward: 14-Aug-2019
23:30 CDG » 08:30 TLV
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
16:05 TLV » 08:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (16h05m)
£266
outward: 17-Apr-2019
16:20 BVA » 08:05 TLV
Wizz Air 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
18:25 TLV » 07:20 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h55m)
£266
outward: 20-Apr-2019
07:10 CDG » 21:40 TLV
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h30m)
inbound: 27-Apr-2019
09:15 TLV » 08:30 BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (23h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Tel Aviv (Israel):
Find the cheapest Paris Tel Aviv flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Tel Aviv with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Tel Aviv

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • Smartwings
  • Vueling
outbound: 20-Feb-2020
Vueling 1 stop
return: 05-Mar-2020
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 26-Mar-2019
Smartwings 1 stop
return: 02-Apr-2019
Smartwings 1 stop
outbound: 02-Nov-2019
Air France direct
return: 16-Nov-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 02-Nov-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 16-Nov-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 28-May-2019
Air Europa 1 stop
return: 03-Jun-2019
Air Europa 1 stop

About Paris - Tel Aviv flights

Average flight duration: 11h23m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Airport(s):
  • Sde Dov Airport (SDV)
  • Ben Gurion International Airport (TLV)
  • Atarot Airport (JRS)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Mar-2019 19:06, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 17ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Mar-2019 18:06, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 12ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Tel Aviv

Double room / night from $31