Cheap flights Paris (France) - Dakar (Senegal), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Dakar tickets

  • any
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • any
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£247
TAP Air Portugal outward: 06-Feb-2022
17:40 ORY » 14:40 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (21h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 20-Feb-2022
03:10 DSS » 16:50 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (13h40m)
£247
TAP Air Portugal outward: 06-Feb-2022
17:40 ORY » 14:40 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (21h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 20-Feb-2022
03:10 DSS » 16:00 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (12h50m)
£257
TAP Air Portugal outward: 08-Jun-2022
11:55 ORY » 01:55 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (14h)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 24-Jun-2022
02:55 DSS » 23:00 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h05m)
£268
Royal Air Maroc outward: 18-Mar-2022
08:20 ORY » 02:05 DSS
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (17h45m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 15-Apr-2022
04:30 DSS » 18:05 ORY
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (13h35m)
£281
Royal Air Maroc outward: 18-Mar-2022
08:20 ORY » 02:05 DSS
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (17h45m)
Royal Air Maroc inbound: 15-Apr-2022
04:30 DSS » 18:05 ORY
Royal Air Maroc 1 stop (13h35m)
£320
TAP Air Portugal outward: 25-Oct-2021
21:05 ORY » 02:05 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (29h)
Iberia inbound: 07-Nov-2021
23:55 DSS » 09:30 ORY
Iberia 1 stop (9h35m)
£323
TAP Air Portugal outward: 25-Oct-2021
06:00 ORY » 02:05 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h05m)
Vueling inbound: 06-Nov-2021
22:30 DSS » 09:55 CDG
Vueling 1 stop (11h25m)
£351
TAP Air Portugal outward: 23-Oct-2021
16:40 ORY » 02:05 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (9h25m)
Vueling inbound: 06-Nov-2021
22:30 DSS » 09:55 CDG
Vueling 1 stop (11h25m)
£381
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 18-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 23:05 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (23h30m)
£382
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 18-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 20:10 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (20h35m)
£382
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 18-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 23:05 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (23h30m)
£382
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 18-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 23:05 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (23h30m)
£383
Iberia outward: 06-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 19-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 23:05 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (23h30m)
£384
TAP Air Portugal outward: 23-Oct-2021
16:40 ORY » 14:40 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (22h)
Vueling inbound: 06-Nov-2021
22:30 DSS » 09:55 CDG
Vueling 1 stop (11h25m)
£384
TAP Air Portugal outward: 23-Oct-2021
16:40 ORY » 14:40 DSS
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (22h)
Vueling inbound: 06-Nov-2021
22:30 DSS » 09:55 CDG
Vueling 1 stop (11h25m)
£384
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 17-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 20:10 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (20h35m)
£385
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 18-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 23:05 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (23h30m)
£386
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 18-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 20:10 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (20h35m)
£393
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 18-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 23:05 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (23h30m)
£393
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 18-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 23:05 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (23h30m)
£393
Iberia outward: 06-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 19-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 23:05 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (23h30m)
£414
Iberia outward: 06-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 19-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 20:10 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (20h35m)
£423
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
08:00 CDG » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (14h40m)
Iberia inbound: 16-Aug-2022
23:35 DSS » 20:10 CDG
Iberia 1 stop (20h35m)
£438
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
14:45 ORY » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (7h55m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 18-Aug-2022
02:55 DSS » 11:10 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h15m)
£438
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
14:45 ORY » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (7h55m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 18-Aug-2022
02:55 DSS » 11:10 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h15m)
£440
Iberia outward: 08-Jul-2022
14:45 ORY » 22:40 DSS
Iberia 1 stop (7h55m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 18-Aug-2022
02:55 DSS » 11:10 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h15m)
£490
Unknown Company outward: 27-Dec-2021
20:45 CDG » 21:30 DSS
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 01-Jan-2022
22:30 DSS » 15:05 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h35m)
£503
Turkish Airlines outward: 26-Dec-2021
17:00 CDG » 07:20 DSS
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h20m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 01-Jan-2022
22:05 DSS » 14:55 CDG
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h50m)
£551
Turkish Airlines outward: 18-Dec-2021
14:15 CDG » 07:30 DSS
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (17h15m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 02-Jan-2022
08:50 DSS » 13:20 CDG
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (28h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dakar (Senegal):
Find the cheapest Paris Dakar flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Dakar with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Dakar

  • any
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • all
  • Air France
  • Iberia
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 16-Nov-2021
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 18-Nov-2021
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
outbound: 07-Oct-2021
Air France direct
return: 14-Oct-2021
Air France direct
outbound: 06-Jul-2022
Iberia 1 stop
return: 19-Aug-2022
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 18-Dec-2021
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 02-Jan-2022
Turkish Airlines 1 stop

About Paris - Dakar flights

Average flight duration: 18h21m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dakar, Senegal
  • Airport(s):
  • Léopold Sédar Senghor International Airport (DKR)
  • Aéroport international Blaise Diagne (DSS)
  • Local time:
  • 27-Sep-2021 04:49, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 27ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 27-Sep-2021 06:49, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dakar