Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Lisbon, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Lisbon tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£43
outward: 05-Sep-2018
10:35 BVA » 13:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
inbound: 12-Sep-2018
07:40 LIS » 10:10 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£62
outward: 10-Nov-2018
10:15 BVA » 12:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2018
07:15 LIS » 09:50 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£69
outward: 08-Sep-2018
22:00 BVA » 15:55 LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (17h55m)
inbound: 28-Sep-2018
07:40 LIS » 10:10 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£77
outward: 21-Sep-2018
22:00 BVA » 08:25 LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (10h25m)
inbound: 23-Sep-2018
07:40 LIS » 10:10 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£84
outward: 03-Sep-2018
17:40 BVA » 20:15 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
inbound: 10-Sep-2018
15:35 LIS » 18:05 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£99
outward: 16-Sep-2018
06:35 ORY » 09:05 LIS
Vueling direct (2h30m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
06:55 LIS » 09:25 ORY
Transavia France direct (2h30m)
£144
outward: 23-Dec-2018
21:55 CDG » 00:30 LIS
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 29-Dec-2018
18:00 LIS » 20:40 CDG
easyJet direct (2h40m)
£145
outward: 26-Jul-2018
09:05 CDG » 00:00 LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h55m)
inbound: 02-Aug-2018
07:40 LIS » 10:10 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£159
outward: 24-Aug-2018
10:35 BVA » 13:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
11:00 LIS » 22:00 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
£170
outward: 20-Aug-2018
18:30 BVA » 21:05 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
11:00 LIS » 22:00 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
£190
outward: 25-Aug-2018
10:35 BVA » 13:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
inbound: 01-Sep-2018
08:50 LIS » 19:35 CDG
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h45m)
£191
outward: 20-Aug-2018
19:20 BVA » 21:55 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
18:25 LIS » 09:00 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (14h35m)
£194
outward: 22-Aug-2018
10:35 BVA » 13:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
13:10 LIS » 07:30 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h20m)
£195
outward: 09-Aug-2018
14:30 CDG » 21:45 LIS
KLM 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: 16-Aug-2018
12:25 LIS » 21:25 ORY
Air Europa 1 stop (9h)
£199
outward: 21-Aug-2018
16:45 ORY » 19:15 LIS
Vueling direct (2h30m)
inbound: 23-Aug-2018
12:25 LIS » 21:25 ORY
Air Europa 1 stop (9h)
£202
outward: 08-Aug-2018
09:00 CDG » 19:00 LIS
Eurowings 1 stop (10h)
inbound: 15-Aug-2018
12:25 LIS » 21:25 ORY
Air Europa 1 stop (9h)
£220
outward: 10-Aug-2018
10:35 BVA » 13:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
inbound: 12-Aug-2018
22:00 LIS » 10:00 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (12h)
£248
outward: 10-Aug-2018
06:30 CDG » 09:10 LIS
easyJet direct (2h40m)
inbound: 15-Aug-2018
08:50 LIS » 21:25 ORY
Air Europa 1 stop (12h35m)
£265
outward: 10-Aug-2018
20:45 CDG » 14:45 LIS
Swiss 1 stop (18h)
inbound: 17-Aug-2018
07:15 LIS » 19:25 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h10m)
£268
outward: 06-Aug-2018
09:00 CDG » 18:00 LIS
Eurowings 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 13-Aug-2018
16:45 LIS » 21:25 ORY
Air Europa 1 stop (4h40m)
£294
outward: 27-Jul-2018
12:20 ORY » 21:00 LIS
Iberia 1 stop (8h40m)
inbound: 18-Aug-2018
07:50 LIS » 21:45 ORY
Iberia 1 stop (13h55m)
£305
outward: 28-Jul-2018
12:20 ORY » 00:25 LIS
Iberia 1 stop (12h05m)
inbound: 18-Aug-2018
21:40 LIS » 10:50 ORY
Iberia 1 stop (13h10m)
£312
outward: 04-Aug-2018
06:10 CDG » 23:00 LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 17-Aug-2018
07:15 LIS » 19:25 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h10m)
£332
outward: 05-Aug-2018
20:10 CDG » 14:30 LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h20m)
inbound: 18-Aug-2018
06:55 LIS » 21:30 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h35m)
Return
Departure
12 August Aug Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
13 August Aug Monday $retDate.dayShortName
14 August Aug Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
15 August Aug Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
16 August Aug Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
17 August Aug Friday $retDate.dayShortName
18 August Aug Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
04 August Aug Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£311
05 August Aug Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£331
06 August Aug Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£268
07 August Aug Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
08 August Aug Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£202
09 August Aug Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£195
10 August Aug Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£219 £248 £264
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lisbon (Portugal):
Find the cheapest Paris Lisbon flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Lisbon with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Lisbon Manchester - Lisbon Birmingham - Lisbon Glasgow - Lisbon Edinburgh - Lisbon See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Lisbon

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Swiss
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
outbound: 14-Feb-2019
easyJet direct
return: 17-Feb-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 10-Jan-2019
Vueling direct
return: 17-Jan-2019
Vueling direct
outbound: 13-Nov-2018
TAP Air Portugal direct
return: 16-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 14-Feb-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 17-Feb-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 01-Dec-2018
Air Europa 1 stop
return: 08-Dec-2018
Air Europa 1 stop
outbound: 31-Jul-2018
Air France direct
return: 05-Aug-2018
Air France direct
outbound: 25-Aug-2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: 01-Sep-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Paris - Lisbon flights

Average flight duration: 2h37m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jul-2018 07:58, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 26ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jul-2018 08:58, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 30ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Lisbon

Double room / night from $17
Double room / night from $53