Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Palermo, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Palermo tickets

  • any
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • any
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£161
Transavia France outward: 26-Aug-2019
17:15 ORY » 19:40 PMO
Transavia France direct (2h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Sep-2019
15:35 PMO » 10:05 ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h30m)
£163
Alitalia outward: 30-Jul-2019
19:00 ORY » 12:00 PMO
Alitalia 1 stop (17h)
Alitalia inbound: 12-Aug-2019
21:25 PMO » 08:30 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (11h05m)
£166
Alitalia outward: 25-Jul-2019
09:30 CDG » 11:35 PMO
Alitalia 1 stop (26h05m)
Alitalia inbound: 28-Jul-2019
06:00 PMO » 10:20 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (4h20m)
£185
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
22:00 PMO » 08:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (10h10m)
£188
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
22:00 PMO » 08:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (10h10m)
£189
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
10:50 PMO » 13:20 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£197
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
06:35 PMO » 08:15 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (25h40m)
£204
Vueling outward: 22-Jul-2019
22:20 CDG » 17:10 PMO
Vueling 1 stop (18h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Jul-2019
10:50 PMO » 13:20 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£211
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
10:50 PMO » 13:20 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£219
Unknown Company outward: 06-Aug-2019
21:20 CDG » 08:20 PMO
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
22:00 PMO » 08:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (10h10m)
£220
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
22:00 PMO » 08:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (10h10m)
£221
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
10:50 PMO » 13:20 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£222
Unknown Company outward: 06-Aug-2019
06:55 ORY » 17:40 PMO
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h45m)
Alitalia inbound: 08-Aug-2019
06:00 PMO » 10:20 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (4h20m)
£222
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
13:50 PMO » 08:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (18h20m)
£224
Unknown Company outward: 06-Aug-2019
09:40 CDG » 17:40 PMO
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
22:00 PMO » 08:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (10h10m)
£224
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
13:50 PMO » 08:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (18h20m)
£226
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
06:35 PMO » 08:15 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (25h40m)
£230
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
10:50 PMO » 13:20 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£230
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
10:50 PMO » 13:20 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£232
Unknown Company outward: 06-Aug-2019
06:55 ORY » 17:40 PMO
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h45m)
Alitalia inbound: 08-Aug-2019
06:00 PMO » 10:20 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (4h20m)
£237
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
10:50 PMO » 13:20 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£247
Alitalia outward: 06-Aug-2019
18:20 CDG » 08:10 PMO
Alitalia 1 stop (13h50m)
Alitalia inbound: 08-Aug-2019
06:00 PMO » 10:20 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (4h20m)
£250
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Alitalia inbound: 08-Aug-2019
19:35 PMO » 10:20 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (14h45m)
£251
easyJet outward: 16-Aug-2019
06:25 ORY » 08:45 PMO
easyJet direct (2h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Aug-2019
06:35 PMO » 08:15 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (25h40m)
£251
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Alitalia inbound: 08-Aug-2019
19:35 PMO » 10:20 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (14h45m)
£251
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Alitalia inbound: 08-Aug-2019
19:35 PMO » 10:20 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (14h45m)
£251
Vueling outward: 06-Aug-2019
22:00 CDG » 08:00 PMO
Vueling 1 stop (10h)
Alitalia inbound: 08-Aug-2019
07:20 PMO » 10:20 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (27h)
£252
Ryanair outward: 06-Aug-2019
13:45 BVA » 16:15 PMO
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Aug-2019
10:50 PMO » 13:20 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£252
Vueling outward: 06-Aug-2019
22:00 CDG » 08:00 PMO
Vueling 1 stop (10h)
Alitalia inbound: 08-Aug-2019
07:20 PMO » 10:20 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (27h)
£252
Vueling outward: 06-Aug-2019
22:00 CDG » 08:00 PMO
Vueling 1 stop (10h)
Alitalia inbound: 08-Aug-2019
07:20 PMO » 10:20 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (27h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Palermo (Italy):
Find the cheapest Paris Palermo flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Palermo with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Palermo

  • any
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • Vueling
outbound: 02-Sep-2019
Vueling 1 stop
return: 21-Sep-2019
Ryanair 1 stop
outbound: 04-Nov-2019
Air France direct
return: 11-Nov-2019
Alitalia 1 stop
outbound: 24-Feb-2020
KLM 2 stops
return: 04-Mar-2020
Alitalia 2 stops

About Paris - Palermo flights

Average flight duration: 2h30m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Palermo, Italy
  • Airport(s):
  • Punta Raisi Airport (PMO)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jul-2019 05:33, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jul-2019 05:33, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 19ºC, max. 28ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Palermo

Double room / night from £31
Double room / night from £37
Double room / night from £80