Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Madrid, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Madrid tickets

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£47
outward: 27-Mar-2019
20:05 BVA » 22:10 MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 28-Mar-2019
09:20 MAD » 18:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (8h50m)
£47
outward: 27-Mar-2019
20:05 BVA » 22:10 MAD
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 28-Mar-2019
09:20 MAD » 18:10 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (8h50m)
£57
outward: 28-Mar-2019
06:20 ORY » 08:25 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
08:00 MAD » 10:05 CDG
Vueling direct (2h05m)
£57
outward: 28-Mar-2019
06:20 ORY » 08:25 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
08:00 MAD » 10:05 CDG
Vueling direct (2h05m)
£57
outward: 29-Mar-2019
15:15 BVA » 09:15 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h)
inbound: 01-Apr-2019
07:10 MAD » 09:25 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£72
outward: 12-Apr-2019
17:50 BVA » 20:00 MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
12:15 MAD » 14:25 CDG
Air France direct (2h10m)
£74
outward: 12-Apr-2019
17:50 BVA » 20:00 MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
12:15 MAD » 14:25 CDG
Air France direct (2h10m)
£74
outward: 12-Apr-2019
17:50 BVA » 20:00 MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
12:15 MAD » 14:25 CDG
Air France direct (2h10m)
£74
outward: 21-Mar-2019
06:20 ORY » 08:25 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
inbound: 23-Mar-2019
20:00 MAD » 22:05 ORY
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
£75
outward: 28-Feb-2019
06:20 ORY » 08:25 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2019
18:25 MAD » 20:35 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£76
outward: 04-Aug-2019
14:05 XCR » 16:05 MAD
Iberia direct (2h)
inbound: 08-Aug-2019
06:45 MAD » 09:00 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£91
outward: 11-Aug-2019
14:05 XCR » 16:05 MAD
Iberia direct (2h)
inbound: 15-Aug-2019
06:45 MAD » 09:00 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£93
outward: 27-Feb-2019
06:20 ORY » 08:25 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
inbound: 28-Feb-2019
10:45 MAD » 19:10 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h25m)
£94
outward: 08-Mar-2019
06:20 ORY » 08:25 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
inbound: 10-Mar-2019
23:10 MAD » 19:10 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (20h)
£101
outward: 14-Apr-2019
14:05 XCR » 16:05 MAD
Iberia direct (2h)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
10:25 MAD » 19:10 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h45m)
£101
outward: 27-Feb-2019
15:05 BVA » 20:25 MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
13:55 MAD » 16:05 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£104
outward: 14-Apr-2019
07:00 CDG » 09:05 MAD
Air France direct (2h05m)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
06:40 MAD » 22:30 ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h50m)
£104
outward: 27-Feb-2019
06:20 ORY » 08:25 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
inbound: 28-Feb-2019
12:10 MAD » 16:55 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (4h45m)
£105
outward: 14-Apr-2019
14:05 XCR » 16:05 MAD
Iberia direct (2h)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
07:20 MAD » 13:25 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (6h05m)
£110
outward: 14-Apr-2019
07:00 CDG » 09:05 MAD
Air France direct (2h05m)
inbound: 17-Apr-2019
10:25 MAD » 19:10 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h45m)
£113
outward: 18-Apr-2019
13:45 BVA » 15:55 MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
07:10 MAD » 09:25 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Madrid (Spain):
Find the cheapest Paris Madrid flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Madrid with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Madrid

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • Iberia
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
outbound: 06-Dec-2019
Vueling direct
return: 08-Dec-2019
Vueling direct
outbound: 09-Mar-2019
Air France direct
return: 12-Mar-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 16-May-2019
Air Europa direct
return: 19-May-2019
Iberia direct
outbound: 25-Feb-2019
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 05-Mar-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 27-Feb-2019
Iberia direct
return: 04-Mar-2019
Iberia direct

About Paris - Madrid flights

Average flight duration: 2h08m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Madrid, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Aeroporto Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas (MAD)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Feb-2019 21:43, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 19ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Feb-2019 21:43, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Madrid

Double room / night from $27
Double room / night from $40
Double room / night from $37
Double room / night from $77