Cheap flights Madrid (Spain) - Paris (Spain), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Madrid - Paris tickets

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£73
Transavia France outward: 22-Oct-2019
13:00 MAD » 15:05 ORY
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Oct-2019
09:05 BVA » 17:20 MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (8h15m)
£73
Transavia France outward: 22-Oct-2019
13:00 MAD » 15:05 ORY
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Oct-2019
09:05 BVA » 17:20 MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (8h15m)
£74
Ryanair outward: 29-Nov-2019
12:25 MAD » 20:55 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (8h30m)
easyJet inbound: 02-Dec-2019
17:40 CDG » 19:50 MAD
easyJet direct (2h10m)
£83
Transavia France outward: 23-Oct-2019
13:00 MAD » 15:05 ORY
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Oct-2019
09:50 BVA » 23:05 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h15m)
£86
Ryanair outward: 23-Oct-2019
10:35 MAD » 22:00 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (11h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Oct-2019
09:25 BVA » 11:35 MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£95
easyJet outward: 23-Oct-2019
20:40 MAD » 22:50 CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Oct-2019
09:25 BVA » 11:35 MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£99
Iberia outward: 23-Oct-2019
20:55 MAD » 22:55 CDG
Iberia direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Oct-2019
09:50 BVA » 23:05 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h15m)
£100
Transavia France outward: 23-Oct-2019
13:00 MAD » 15:05 ORY
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
Transavia France inbound: 26-Oct-2019
06:10 ORY » 08:15 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
£103
easyJet outward: 23-Oct-2019
20:40 MAD » 22:50 CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Oct-2019
09:50 BVA » 20:30 MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
£104
easyJet outward: 23-Oct-2019
20:40 MAD » 22:50 CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Oct-2019
09:25 BVA » 11:35 MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£105
Ryanair outward: 23-Oct-2019
19:45 MAD » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (12h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Oct-2019
09:25 BVA » 11:35 MAD
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£106
Iberia outward: 23-Oct-2019
20:55 MAD » 22:55 CDG
Iberia direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Oct-2019
09:50 BVA » 23:05 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h15m)
£109
Iberia outward: 23-Oct-2019
20:55 MAD » 22:55 CDG
Iberia direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Oct-2019
09:50 BVA » 20:30 MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (10h40m)
£109
easyJet outward: 23-Oct-2019
20:40 MAD » 22:50 CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 26-Oct-2019
07:00 ORY » 15:55 MAD
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h55m)
£110
Ryanair outward: 05-Dec-2019
13:45 MAD » 21:05 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (7h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Dec-2019
17:05 BVA » 08:45 MAD
Ryanair 1 stop (15h40m)
£111
Iberia outward: 23-Oct-2019
20:55 MAD » 22:55 CDG
Iberia direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Oct-2019
21:15 CDG » 08:05 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h50m)
£114
Transavia France outward: 23-Oct-2019
13:00 MAD » 15:05 ORY
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 26-Oct-2019
19:55 ORY » 10:00 MAD
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h05m)
£119
Transavia France outward: 23-Oct-2019
13:00 MAD » 15:05 ORY
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
Transavia France inbound: 26-Oct-2019
06:10 ORY » 08:15 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
£119
Transavia France outward: 23-Oct-2019
13:00 MAD » 15:05 ORY
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
Transavia France inbound: 26-Oct-2019
06:10 ORY » 08:15 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
£119
easyJet outward: 23-Oct-2019
20:40 MAD » 22:50 CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 26-Oct-2019
07:00 ORY » 15:55 MAD
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (8h55m)
£120
Iberia outward: 23-Oct-2019
20:55 MAD » 22:55 CDG
Iberia direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Oct-2019
09:50 BVA » 23:05 MAD
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h15m)
£124
Transavia France outward: 23-Oct-2019
13:00 MAD » 15:05 ORY
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
TAP Air Portugal inbound: 26-Oct-2019
19:55 ORY » 10:00 MAD
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (15h05m)
£127
Air Europa outward: 23-Oct-2019
07:10 MAD » 09:05 ORY
Air Europa direct (1h55m)
Air Europa inbound: 26-Oct-2019
20:10 ORY » 22:10 MAD
Air Europa direct (2h)
£137
TAP Air Portugal outward: 01-Nov-2019
05:45 MAD » 19:10 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (13h25m)
Air Europa inbound: 06-Nov-2019
07:20 ORY » 09:25 MAD
Air Europa direct (2h05m)
£173
Lufthansa outward: 02-Nov-2019
08:20 MAD » 08:05 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 09-Nov-2019
14:25 CDG » 23:25 MAD
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h)
£191
Air Europa outward: 31-Oct-2019
14:20 MAD » 16:20 ORY
Air Europa direct (2h)
Transavia France inbound: 02-Nov-2019
17:10 ORY » 19:15 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
£198
TAP Air Portugal outward: 31-Oct-2019
05:45 MAD » 22:15 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (16h30m)
Transavia France inbound: 02-Nov-2019
17:10 ORY » 19:15 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
£218
TAP Air Portugal outward: 31-Oct-2019
16:20 MAD » 22:15 ORY
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop (5h55m)
Transavia France inbound: 02-Nov-2019
17:10 ORY » 19:15 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
£226
Transavia France outward: 31-Oct-2019
14:40 MAD » 16:45 ORY
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
Transavia France inbound: 02-Nov-2019
17:10 ORY » 19:15 MAD
Transavia France direct (2h05m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paris (France):
Find the cheapest Madrid Paris flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Madrid - Paris with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Madrid to Paris

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Iberia
  • Lufthansa
  • TAP Air Portugal
  • Vueling
outbound: 26-Nov-2019
Vueling direct
return: 27-Nov-2019
Vueling direct
outbound: 02-Dec-2019
Air Europa direct
return: 05-Dec-2019
Air Europa direct
outbound: 24-Oct-2019
TAP Air Portugal 1 stop
return: 30-Oct-2019
Air Europa direct
outbound: 02-Nov-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 09-Nov-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 02-Nov-2019
Iberia direct
return: 09-Nov-2019
Ryanair 1 stop

About Madrid - Paris flights

Average flight duration: 2h05m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Oct-2019 17:52, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 16ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Madrid, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Aeroporto Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas (MAD)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Oct-2019 17:52, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Paris